DISCLAIMER Our attention has been drawn to a website www.cashcraft.net in which messages/sms/mails are being sent to the general public requesting for funds and promising a 100% payback of all donations/contributions/subscriptions or funding in minutes in the name of Cashcraft Financial Freedom. Kindly be informed that the messages are not from CASHCRAFT ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED / CASHCRAFT SECURITIES LIMITED / CASHCRAFT CAPITAL LIMITED or any of our affiliates. We therefore advise our clients to be mindful of decision they take so as not to be swindled and deceived by fraudulent persons/organizations in the disguise of doing business with CASHCRAFT ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED. Anyone who does any transaction with www.cashcraft.net or Cashcraft Financial Freedom does that at his/her own risk. Signed: Management.

Stock Perfomance

Stock Quarter Performance

Performance Ranking - Quarter to Date

Rank Security Start Price Current Price % Price Change Quarter High Quarter Low Today's Volume QTD Volume % QTD Returns
1PORTPAINT2.052.8036.592.802.251483945,13936.59
2WEMABANK0.58.6817.240.680.56146641415,171,71217.24
3CAP28.4533.0015.9933.0028.45306382,250,29215.99
4CORNERST0.20.2210.000.220.2014006,648,12510.00
5REDSTAREX4.204.609.524.604.3030003,183,4309.52
6CAVERTON1.801.979.441.971.84170213,657,1719.44
7NPFMCRFBK1.501.649.331.641.502305802,669,1319.33
8DANGFLOUR7.207.859.038.107.253855505,177,3559.03
9TRANSEXPR0.72.788.330.780.7841205,1208.33
10AGLEVENT0.37.408.110.400.370108,2958.11
11DANGSUGAR13.9015.007.9115.0014.5011663425,391,4037.91
12CCNN23.2025.007.7625.0023.20157820623,5347.76
13NASCON18.5019.907.5719.9018.5010083310,025,3907.57
14FLOURMILL19.7521.207.3421.9519.7539658417,541,8707.34
15AIRSERVICE5.606.007.146.005.60690317,1737.14
16UPL2.052.196.832.192.052865182,120,9066.83
17STANBIC42.5045.106.1245.1042.50960577,099,4626.12
18FIDELITYBK1.801.916.111.931.816907830128,317,9026.11
19LEARNAFRCA1.101.165.451.161.10310001,202,3845.45
20JAPAULOIL0.22.234.550.240.22259711012,943,9494.55
21SOVRENINS0.23.244.350.240.222005007,095,9894.35
22DIAMONDBNK1.181.234.241.261.2359947626,862,3944.24
23OANDO5.005.204.005.205.0097338612,303,8284.00
24FO21.4022.253.9722.2520.254179532,043,2763.97
25ZENITHBANK21.5022.353.9522.3521.55433460275,862,8453.95
26OKOMUOIL77.0079.803.6479.8073.2033181976,0813.64
27MBENEFIT0.28.293.570.290.2603,771,3273.57
28HMARKINS0.29.303.450.300.29283143,780,0503.45
29UNITYBNK0.87.903.450.990.88330002,692,1053.45
30CADBURY9.209.503.2610.309.25769851,220,4753.26
31UACN10.7011.002.8011.5010.702149983,445,7272.80
32CONOIL21.9022.502.7422.5021.90152613559,7412.74
33WAPIC0.39.402.560.440.39342342720,460,3222.56
34NEM2.953.001.693.002.957454903,615,8891.69
35MANSARD1.951.981.541.981.805175851,000,1391.54
36OMOSAVBNK0.89.901.120.900.90001.12
37GUARANTY36.5036.901.1036.9036.405922420105,941,6151.10
38STERLNBANK1.501.510.671.511.503402358,077,9980.67
39GUINNESS78.0578.500.5879.0078.0518339714,318,9920.58
40PZ12.5512.600.4012.6012.55514201,091,3850.40
41UCAP2.902.910.342.992.905737176,582,2510.34
42AFRIPRUD3.994.000.254.003.901476004,812,5750.25
43NESTLE1,399.001400.000.071,430.001,400.00138371,495,2560.07
44NEWGOLD4,000.004000.000.004,000.004,000.00000.00
45NIG-GERMAN3.623.620.003.623.62000.00
46NIGROPES7.467.460.007.467.46000.00
47NIGSEWING0.15.150.000.150.15000.00
48NIWICABLE0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
49NESF552.20552.200.00552.20552.20000.00
50NCR6.306.300.006.306.30000.00
51MULTIVERSE0.20.200.000.200.20025,0000.00
52NAHCO3.273.270.003.273.271617172,408,6940.00
53NOTORE62.5062.500.0062.5062.5002,6030.00
54PREMBREW2.952.950.002.952.95000.00
55PREMPAINTS10.3910.390.0010.3910.39000.00
56PAINTCOM0.59.590.000.590.59000.00
57PHARMDEKO1.901.900.001.901.905001,251,1950.00
58POLYPROD1.051.050.001.051.05000.00
59OMATEK0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
60OASISINS0.53.530.000.530.53000.00
61IAINSURE0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
62IHS3.903.900.003.903.90000.00
63IHSPREF3.083.080.003.083.08000.00
64IKEJAHOTEL2.272.270.002.272.27011,1000.00
65INFINITY1.421.420.001.421.42023,3100.00
66INTENEGINS0.42.420.000.420.42000.00
67INTERLINK3.613.610.003.613.61000.00
68IPWA0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
69JOSBREW1.661.660.001.661.66000.00
70JULI1.671.670.001.671.67000.00
71MAYBAKER2.302.300.002.302.30576001,027,7190.00
72LIVESTOCK0.60.600.000.600.5721988303,993,9710.00
73MANDRID5.355.350.005.355.35000.00
74JBERGER23.9023.900.0023.9023.9040421900,8590.00
75LENNARDS3.003.000.003.003.00000.00
76MEDVIEWAIR1.931.930.001.931.93051,3500.00
77MORISON0.55.550.000.550.5501000.00
78MRS28.5528.550.0028.5528.553768363,2890.00
79MTECH0.91.910.000.910.91000.00
80MTI0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
81AFROIL20.7120.710.0020.7120.71000.00
82AFROMEDIA0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
83AFRPAINTS2.352.350.002.352.35000.00
847UP101.97101.970.00101.97101.97000.00
85ABBEYBDS1.171.170.001.171.1701,3000.00
86ABCTRANS0.30.300.000.300.3003,403,7420.00
87ACADEMY0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
88ALEX8.208.200.008.208.2006000.00
89ALUMACO7.757.750.007.757.75000.00
90ANINO0.25.250.000.250.25000.00
91ARBICO4.794.790.004.794.79000.00
92ASHAKACEM17.0817.080.0017.0817.08000.00
93ASOSAVINGS0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
94AUSTINLAZ2.092.090.002.092.09000.00
95AVONCROWN1.181.180.001.181.18000.00
96BECOPETRO0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
97BERGER6.306.300.006.306.304720219,3620.00
98BETAGLAS78.0078.000.0078.0078.001000010,5770.00
99BIGTREAT0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
100BOCGAS4.214.210.004.214.210151,9930.00
101CONFDINS0.61.610.000.610.61000.00
102CHELLARAM3.083.080.003.083.08000.00
103ADSWITCH1.631.630.001.631.63000.00
104AFRIK0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
105AFRINSURE0.20.200.000.200.20000.00
106CAPALBETO95.4995.490.0095.4995.49000.00
107CAPHOTEL3.103.100.003.103.1003000.00
108CAPOIL0.23.230.000.230.23092,4000.00
109GNI0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
110GOLDBREW0.89.890.000.890.89000.00
111GOLDINSURE0.53.530.000.530.53000.00
112GSPECPLC5.755.750.005.755.7505500.00
113GTASSURE1.601.600.001.601.60000.00
114FORTISMFB2.582.580.002.582.58000.00
115FTNCOCOA0.20.200.000.200.20000.00
116GCAPPA14.4614.460.0014.4614.46000.00
117ETRANZACT3.953.950.003.953.9502000.00
118EVANSMED0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
119COSTAIN0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
120CUSTODYINS3.933.930.003.933.93000.00
121CWG2.542.540.002.542.5402,6400.00
122DAARCOMM0.44.440.000.440.442000105,2520.00
123DNMEYER0.91.910.000.910.91000.00
124DUNLOP0.20.200.000.200.20034,3920.00
125EKOCORP3.373.370.003.373.37000.00
126ELLAHLAKES4.264.260.004.264.2605850.00
127ENAMELWA22.1022.100.0022.1022.10020.00
128ETERNAOIL2.752.750.002.752.75000.00
129UHOMREIT45.2045.200.0045.2045.200100.00
130UNHOMES3.023.020.003.023.02000.00
131UNIC0.20.200.000.200.20000.00
132UNIONDAC0.31.310.000.310.3015770006,109,2350.00
133UNIONDICON13.4513.450.0013.4513.4509800.00
134UNIONVENT0.63.630.000.630.63000.00
135TRIPPLEG0.77.770.000.770.7738028,4000.00
136STARCOMMS0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
137STDINSURE0.20.200.000.200.20510120,7510.00
138TOTAL183.00183.000.00183.00183.0056908275,0130.00
139TOURIST3.503.500.003.503.5001000.00
140STOKVIS0.14.140.000.140.14000.00
141STUDPRESS1.991.990.001.991.9903,8000.00
142STACO0.48.480.000.480.48000.00
143SKYESHELT95.0095.000.0095.0095.005006030.00
144SMURFIT0.44.440.000.440.44000.00
145SCOA3.253.250.003.253.2502,2720.00
146SEPLAT630.00630.000.00630.00630.0075337,2680.00
147RESORTSAL0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
148ROADS6.606.600.006.606.60000.00
149ROKANA0.60.600.000.600.60000.00
150UNITYKAP0.25.250.000.250.25000.00
151UNIVINSURE0.23.230.000.230.23050,5000.00
152UTC0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
153VANLEER9.109.100.009.109.10254660.00
154VITAFOAM3.503.500.003.503.50122529921,1570.00
155VONO1.191.190.001.191.19000.00
156WAAP0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
157WAGLASS0.63.630.000.630.63000.00
158MOBIL175.20175.00-0.11175.20175.008706172,492-0.11
159CILEASING3.023.00-0.663.023.00932105,814,949-0.66
160ETERNA6.256.20-0.806.356.20169364616,228-0.80
161CHAMPION1.701.68-1.181.801.623880902,158,340-1.18
162ACCESS8.158.05-1.238.057.9067967293,378,318-1.23
163NEIMETH0.65.64-1.540.650.591601801,591,973-1.54
164INTBREW32.5032.00-1.5432.5030.5040722634,735,489-1.54
165SKYEBANK0.57.56-1.750.560.5600-1.75
166PRESTIGE0.51.50-1.960.520.485955314,591,765-1.96
167ETI17.9017.50-2.2317.8517.50158419218,419,753-2.23
168TRANSCORP1.281.25-2.341.301.25203991736,371,860-2.34
169DANGCEM205.00200.00-2.44200.10200.0073916,372,694-2.44
170FBNH9.208.95-2.729.208.90316646359,961,582-2.72
171NIGERINS0.34.33-2.940.330.302057222,889,143-2.94
172UBN5.104.95-2.945.104.951058522,123,713-2.94
173UBA8.408.15-2.988.308.051461328587,900,275-2.98
174GLAXOSMITH14.5014.05-3.1014.5014.0525941843,491-3.10
175LASACO0.31.30-3.230.320.305165007,441,163-3.23
176AIICO0.80.77-3.750.830.77670999,077,061-3.75
177JAIZBANK0.52.50-3.850.530.501411507,560,839-3.85
178CONTINSURE1.411.35-4.261.491.35600018,894,533-4.26
179COURTVILLE0.21.20-4.760.200.2000-4.76
180EQUITYASUR0.21.20-4.760.200.2000-4.76
181NB91.5086.00-6.0189.7085.001012536,322,086-6.01
182PRESCO56.5553.00-6.2856.5553.0030905194,134-6.28
183WAPCO23.0021.50-6.5223.0021.502154636,716,169-6.52
184CHAMS0.28.26-7.140.280.26014,420,341-7.14
185DEAPCAP0.48.44-8.330.480.4430003,000-8.33
186REGALINS0.24.22-8.330.240.2201,299,940-8.33
187UAC-PROP1.761.61-8.521.761.6114596123,344,411-8.52
188LINKASSURE0.70.64-8.570.700.64760001,203,935-8.57
189TANTALIZER0.23.21-8.700.210.2120007,200-8.70
190ROYALEX0.22.20-9.090.220.2052500014,914,341-9.09
191TRANSCOHOT6.756.10-9.636.756.100136,206-9.63
192MULTITREX0.40.36-10.000.400.36012,250-10.00
193FIDSON6.005.40-10.006.005.4079300115,221-10.00
194UNILEVER46.0041.20-10.4345.0041.203362655,630,561-10.43
195FIRSTALUM0.37.33-10.810.420.334035002,815,086-10.81
196FCMB1.821.62-10.991.791.6211869434251,259,667-10.99
197THOMASWY0.26.23-11.540.260.2308,000,000-11.54
198HONYFLOUR1.451.26-13.101.451.26437371632,063,411-13.10
199LAWUNION0.60.51-15.000.600.51355000018,517,982-15.00
200JOHNHOLT0.53.44-16.980.530.44280218,709-16.98
201RTBRISCOE0.46.38-17.390.460.38016,596-17.39
202NNFM7.205.90-18.066.505.90208,518-18.06
203MCNICHOLS0.72.59-18.060.720.590263,240-18.06
204RAKUNITY0.50.40-20.000.500.400400-20.00
205GUINEAINS0.38.29-23.680.380.291000012,000-23.68
206NSLTECH0.27.20-25.930.270.200500-25.93
207CUTIX4.101.85-54.884.731.854647984,842,070-54.88