DISCLAIMER Our attention has been drawn to a website www.cashcraft.net in which messages/sms/mails are being sent to the general public requesting for funds and promising a 100% payback of all donations/contributions/subscriptions or funding in minutes in the name of Cashcraft Financial Freedom. Kindly be informed that the messages are not from CASHCRAFT ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED / CASHCRAFT SECURITIES LIMITED / CASHCRAFT CAPITAL LIMITED or any of our affiliates. We therefore advise our clients to be mindful of decision they take so as not to be swindled and deceived by fraudulent persons/organizations in the disguise of doing business with CASHCRAFT ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED. Anyone who does any transaction with www.cashcraft.net or Cashcraft Financial Freedom does that at his/her own risk. Signed: Management.

Stock Perfomance

Stock Quarter Performance

Performance Ranking - Quarter to Date

Rank Security Start Price Current Price % Price Change Quarter High Quarter Low Today's Volume QTD Volume % QTD Returns
1CILEASING1.756.61277.719.041.78131552,502,528277.71
2ABCTRANS0.29.4865.520.480.271370507,554,99665.52
3ROYALEX0.22.3350.000.330.216511525,942,94750.00
4DANGFLOUR6.859.4537.969.605.60329859264,342,69337.96
5WEMABANK0.63.8433.331.030.583711078120,628,83733.33
6LIVESTOCK0.49.6532.650.720.488009411,360,45932.65
7JBERGER20.1026.5031.8428.4022.1031336,873,24231.84
8REDSTAREX4.205.5030.955.504.202810029,970,33230.95
9MBENEFIT0.21.2728.570.270.2034089720,817,03728.57
10STERLNBANK1.902.3925.792.501.904572659226,370,44125.79
11UBN5.607.0025.007.005.60273958979,924,88725.00
12FIDELITYBK2.032.4721.672.781.807209392533,978,04321.67
13FCMB1.892.2820.632.411.602734894431,980,51420.63
14OANDO5.005.9519.006.004.1592333379,402,40619.00
15IKEJAHOTEL1.531.8118.301.811.391302305,368,40118.30
16CAVERTON1.922.2718.232.481.9014963019,957,56618.23
17UNILEVER37.0043.6017.8447.0033.75916068119,401,75017.84
18PRESCO64.0075.0017.1975.0060.001702285,093,81517.19
19CUTIX1.641.9116.462.001.75179813,674,29716.46
20BETAGLAS68.3079.0015.6779.0055.00180062,332,44715.67
21UCAP2.823.2515.253.552.623380043105,499,16415.25
22CADBURY10.0011.5015.0011.509.652367510,578,04115.00
23AGLEVENT0.27.3114.810.310.27211493,696,18214.81
24REGALINS0.21.2414.290.250.203030035,806,92814.29
25AFRIPRUD3.874.3712.924.373.8712391117,405,64612.92
26AIICO0.63.7112.700.770.601473914131,764,99112.70
27JAIZBANK0.50.5612.000.610.491501581100,246,98112.00
28OKOMUOIL76.2085.0011.5585.0076.201646606,740,54011.55
29DIAMONDBNK2.182.4211.012.421.80208798321,928,241,18511.01
30MANSARD1.832.0310.932.031.806411107,300,79310.93
31LEARNAFRCA1.361.5010.291.501.21273868,400,38610.29
32ZENITHBANK23.0525.359.9825.3520.30373420761,126,418,6319.98
33SOVRENINS0.21.239.520.260.203464974113,148,1729.52
34JAPAULOIL0.21.239.520.230.201026487893,065,9439.52
35GUARANTY34.4537.709.4338.9531.3020873908907,531,0709.43
36NEWGOLD4,000.004365.009.134,365.004,365.00103409.13
37JOHNHOLT0.44.489.090.480.444360914,8189.09
38UNIONDAC0.25.278.000.310.2440609823,322,5048.00
39UPL2.182.357.802.421.89207117,504,4687.80
40NESTLE1,485.001600.007.741,600.001,401.101617614,266,2787.74
41LASACO0.30.326.670.330.2922871347,423,0746.67
42TRANSCORP1.321.395.301.711.16120224248855,394,2635.30
43CORNERST0.20.215.000.220.20211620219,533,1375.00
44PZ12.1012.654.5513.2511.003738513,878,5804.55
45WAPCO12.4513.004.4213.4011.301031363170,319,7504.42
46UBA7.708.003.908.006.80158191671,039,446,3403.90
47CONTINSURE1.851.913.241.911.91003.24
48CCNN19.4020.003.0926.9018.4548693716,560,5073.09
49FBNH7.958.101.898.457.0531179996728,147,0721.89
50HONYFLOUR1.281.301.561.401.0964706273,341,8211.56
51DANGCEM189.70192.501.48194.90170.00500495843,748,7741.48
52NASCON18.0018.251.3919.0017.50708165,827,1241.39
53STANBIC47.9548.501.1548.5045.2040654344,618,6371.15
54OMOSAVBNK0.89.901.120.900.90001.12
55PAINTCOM0.59.590.000.590.59000.00
56PRESTIGE0.50.500.000.520.5052632,916,1680.00
57POLYPROD1.051.050.001.051.05000.00
58PORTPAINT2.522.520.002.522.5212000222,4000.00
59PREMBREW2.952.950.002.952.95000.00
60PREMPAINTS10.4010.400.0010.4010.40226,8420.00
61NOTORE62.5062.500.0062.5062.5010014,9940.00
62OMATEK0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
63OASISINS0.53.530.000.530.53000.00
64MORISON0.55.550.000.550.5519687289,3550.00
65MTECH0.91.910.000.910.91000.00
66MTI0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
67MULTITREX0.36.360.000.360.36000.00
68MULTIVERSE0.20.200.000.200.20101,341,9000.00
69NESF552.20552.200.00552.20552.20000.00
70NCR6.006.000.006.006.003242,4140.00
71NIG-GERMAN3.623.620.003.623.62000.00
72NIGROPES7.467.460.007.467.46000.00
73NIGSEWING0.15.150.000.150.15000.00
74NIWICABLE0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
75IAINSURE0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
76IHS3.903.900.003.903.90000.00
77IHSPREF3.083.080.003.083.08000.00
78INTENEGINS0.42.420.000.420.42000.00
79INFINITY1.421.420.001.421.422514,3620.00
80HMARKINS0.30.300.000.300.30000.00
81LENNARDS3.003.000.003.003.00000.00
82JOSBREW1.661.660.001.661.66000.00
83JULI1.671.670.001.671.676007,2000.00
84MANDRID5.355.350.005.355.35000.00
85IPWA0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
86DEAPCAP0.44.440.000.440.44000.00
87DNMEYER0.91.910.000.910.91000.00
88DUNLOP0.20.200.000.200.20000.00
89EKOCORP3.373.370.003.373.37100096,7530.00
90ELLAHLAKES4.264.260.004.264.2625205,0400.00
91ENAMELWA22.1022.100.0022.1022.1035105252,6110.00
92CWG2.542.540.002.542.5420028,2750.00
93DAARCOMM0.40.400.000.400.401000456,0000.00
94COSTAIN0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
95COURTVILLE0.20.200.000.200.20300519,3530.00
96CUSTODYINS3.933.930.003.933.93000.00
97ETERNAOIL2.752.750.002.752.75000.00
98ETI14.0014.000.0015.0013.50237850132,229,1490.00
99EVANSMED0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
100FORTISMFB2.582.580.002.582.58000.00
101FTNCOCOA0.20.200.000.200.201503,005,0460.00
102GCAPPA14.4614.460.0014.4614.46000.00
103GNI0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
104GOLDBREW0.89.890.000.890.8940762204,0600.00
105GOLDINSURE0.53.530.000.530.5317603,7600.00
106GSPECPLC5.755.750.005.755.75200050,0000.00
107GTASSURE1.601.600.001.601.60000.00
108CAPALBETO95.4995.490.0095.4995.49000.00
109CAPHOTEL3.103.100.003.103.101151,0810.00
110CAPOIL0.23.230.000.230.231000307,1910.00
111CONFDINS0.61.610.000.610.61000.00
112CHAMS0.20.200.000.200.20907400042,676,0480.00
113CHELLARAM3.083.080.003.083.08938216,4480.00
114ADSWITCH1.631.630.001.631.63000.00
115AFRIK0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
116AFRINSURE0.20.200.000.200.207200145,7000.00
117BIGTREAT0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
118AFROIL20.7120.710.0020.7120.71000.00
119AFROMEDIA0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
120AFRPAINTS2.352.350.002.352.35000.00
1217UP101.97101.970.00101.97101.97000.00
122ABBEYBDS0.98.980.000.980.98111138,1180.00
123ALEX8.208.200.008.208.209571,5410.00
124ALUMACO7.757.750.007.757.75000.00
125ANINO0.25.250.000.250.25000.00
126ARBICO4.794.790.004.794.7929205136,8110.00
127ASHAKACEM17.0817.080.0017.0817.08000.00
128ASOSAVINGS0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
129AUSTINLAZ2.092.090.002.092.09000.00
130AVONCROWN1.181.180.001.181.18000.00
131BECOPETRO0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
132STARCOMMS0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
133STDINSURE0.20.200.000.200.201100617,9520.00
134THOMASWY0.23.230.000.230.23000.00
135STOKVIS0.14.140.000.140.14000.00
136STUDPRESS1.991.990.001.991.99480076,8000.00
137TRIPPLEG0.77.770.000.770.7781196,3410.00
138TOURIST3.503.500.003.503.50107,1930.00
139TRANSCOHOT6.106.100.006.106.101075266,0170.00
140RAKUNITY0.40.400.000.400.40000.00
141ROADS6.606.600.006.606.60000.00
142ROKANA0.60.600.000.600.60000.00
143STACO0.48.480.000.480.48000.00
144SKYESHELT95.0095.000.0095.0095.00000.00
145SMURFIT0.44.440.000.440.44000.00
146SCOA2.932.930.002.932.9315242,4460.00
147NSLTECH0.20.200.000.200.20000.00
148UTC0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
149VANLEER9.109.100.009.109.1022,0700.00
150UNITYKAP0.25.250.000.250.25000.00
151UNIVINSURE0.20.200.000.200.20500000017,161,8040.00
152VONO1.191.190.001.191.19000.00
153WAAP0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
154WAGLASS0.63.630.000.630.63000.00
155UNIONDICON13.4513.450.0013.4513.4510802,1800.00
156UNIONVENT0.63.630.000.630.63000.00
157UHOMREIT45.2045.200.0045.2045.20000.00
158UNHOMES3.023.020.003.023.02000.00
159UNIC0.20.200.000.200.20000.00
160NPFMCRFBK1.651.64-0.611.651.419254412,230,783-0.61
161DANGSUGAR15.2515.15-0.6615.3013.50155247443,577,630-0.66
162CONOIL23.2523.00-1.0823.2523.00498581,588,214-1.08
163PHARMDEKO1.521.50-1.321.501.502381,733-1.32
164SKYEBANK0.57.56-1.750.560.5600-1.75
165MAYBAKER2.452.40-2.042.452.342540654,901,828-2.04
166WAPIC0.42.41-2.380.440.3952691561,184,023-2.38
167CAP34.8534.00-2.4434.8531.503512610,060,085-2.44
168FO28.7028.00-2.4430.7026.5511129715,833,210-2.44
169LINKASSURE0.72.70-2.780.720.569530214,138,568-2.78
170TRANSEXPR0.65.63-3.080.700.6324086,860,148-3.08
171ETERNA4.704.55-3.194.853.957814610,961,858-3.19
172SEPLAT640.00619.00-3.28640.00520.00897972,518,589-3.28
173UNITYBNK1.071.03-3.741.140.8239320026,584,524-3.74
174BERGER8.608.25-4.078.607.0051832,467,170-4.07
175MCNICHOLS0.47.45-4.260.450.3065238221,125,311-4.26
176EQUITYASUR0.21.20-4.760.200.2000-4.76
177TANTALIZER0.21.20-4.760.200.20100045,606-4.76
178INTBREW30.5029.00-4.9231.5029.002555615,170,085-4.92
179FIDSON4.954.70-5.054.954.70279881,084,762-5.05
180ACCESS6.806.40-5.887.105.3020264106995,820,265-5.88
181NAHCO3.653.42-6.303.553.228590532,970,903-6.30
182TOTAL203.00190.00-6.40223.30190.0057471,591,487-6.40
183RTBRISCOE0.38.35-7.890.380.35502860,659-7.89
184NIGERINS0.24.22-8.330.260.2262091416,151,065-8.33
185FLOURMILL23.1021.00-9.0922.2018.0013240330,734,617-9.09
186VITAFOAM4.404.00-9.094.994.0064868735,328,787-9.09
187MOBIL185.50168.20-9.33188.00168.20324171,555,107-9.33
188GUINNESS72.0065.00-9.7272.0063.00163639,752,154-9.72
189BOCGAS4.213.79-9.984.213.796507972,958-9.98
190INTERLINK3.603.24-10.003.603.24200060016,007,200-10.00
191NEIMETH0.78.70-10.260.780.616707216,065,577-10.26
192NNFM4.804.30-10.424.803.95102,944,747-10.42
193NEM2.702.40-11.112.601.7216441751,682,439-11.11
194UAC-PROP1.911.68-12.041.921.51232729,432,454-12.04
195NB85.5075.00-12.2883.0074.0010684956,158,118-12.28
196UACN9.758.50-12.829.608.4046451535,700,061-12.82
197GUINEAINS0.23.20-13.040.230.202000948,107-13.04
198LAWUNION0.60.51-15.000.550.503396493,543,187-15.00
199MEDVIEWAIR2.051.70-17.072.051.701004,442,639-17.07
200GLAXOSMITH14.5012.00-17.2414.5011.657415517,227,093-17.24
201AIRSERVICE7.906.45-18.357.906.4566241775,969-18.35
202CHAMPION1.991.62-18.591.841.5532758517,026,942-18.59
203MRS25.7020.85-18.8725.7020.8520560475,654-18.87
204ACADEMY0.50.40-20.000.500.374493001,537,427-20.00
205FIRSTALUM0.36.27-25.000.350.278962005,227,143-25.00
206ETRANZACT3.952.93-25.823.952.931620953,894-25.82
207RESORTSAL0.50.20-60.000.500.20119000037,146,108-60.00