DISCLAIMER Our attention has been drawn to a website www.cashcraft.net in which messages/sms/mails are being sent to the general public requesting for funds and promising a 100% payback of all donations/contributions/subscriptions or funding in minutes in the name of Cashcraft Financial Freedom. Kindly be informed that the messages are not from CASHCRAFT ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED / CASHCRAFT SECURITIES LIMITED / CASHCRAFT CAPITAL LIMITED or any of our affiliates. We therefore advise our clients to be mindful of decision they take so as not to be swindled and deceived by fraudulent persons/organizations in the disguise of doing business with CASHCRAFT ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED. Anyone who does any transaction with www.cashcraft.net or Cashcraft Financial Freedom does that at his/her own risk. Signed: Management.

Stock Perfomance

Stock Quarter Performance

Performance Ranking - Quarter to Date

Rank Security Start Price Current Price % Price Change Quarter High Quarter Low Today's Volume QTD Volume % QTD Returns
1CONTINSURE1.411.7524.112.001.357625020,832,89224.11
2PORTPAINT2.052.5222.932.802.250247,65122.93
3LEARNAFRCA1.101.2614.551.291.1010358647,636,56914.55
4AIRSERVICE5.606.3012.507.005.601658851,104,34112.50
5STERLNBANK1.501.6812.001.751.5011908632306,226,85512.00
6NESTLE1,399.001549.0010.721,549.001,360.00272846,884,48910.72
7CAP28.4531.5010.7234.9525.75205389,376,74910.72
8CORNERST0.20.2210.000.220.2010007,153,30310.00
9PRESCO56.5562.159.9066.2553.00115009,503,0539.90
10ZENITHBANK21.5023.559.5324.4521.55110558921,519,262,4769.53
11STANBIC42.5046.509.4152.5042.502192872108,277,8279.41
12TOTAL183.00198.008.20200.00183.00103291,440,3248.20
13FIDELITYBK1.801.926.672.091.816660553432,346,6126.67
14UBN5.105.354.905.354.8528456419,810,9494.90
15REDSTAREX4.204.404.764.604.2051408,315,1324.76
16MAYBAKER2.302.404.352.542.247411615,712,2164.35
17NAHCO3.273.414.283.723.2755957013,900,1254.28
18NEWGOLD4,000.004150.003.754,150.002,000.0008083.75
19HMARKINS0.29.303.450.300.28097,703,0183.45
20UPL2.052.123.412.191.92999607,617,0363.41
21BERGER6.306.503.176.606.3020001,094,1933.17
22OANDO5.005.153.005.404.6060370052214,096,8843.00
23CONOIL21.9022.502.7422.5021.90385722,026,9862.74
24CADBURY9.209.452.7210.309.00428819,492,9962.72
25WAPIC0.39.402.560.440.37745009105,089,9382.56
26MANSARD1.952.002.562.021.737499910,113,6372.56
27FLOURMILL19.7520.202.2821.9515.2579214657,537,1182.28
28CAVERTON1.801.831.671.981.8014361111,930,8911.67
29OMOSAVBNK0.89.901.120.900.90001.12
30PREMPAINTS10.3910.400.1010.4010.3908500.10
31STARCOMMS0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
32STDINSURE0.20.200.000.200.2008,125,3510.00
33SKYESHELT95.0095.000.0095.0095.002503,9330.00
34SMURFIT0.44.440.000.440.44000.00
35PREMBREW2.952.950.002.952.95000.00
36RESORTSAL0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
37ROADS6.606.600.006.606.60000.00
38ROKANA0.60.600.000.600.60000.00
39TOURIST3.503.500.003.503.5002,6600.00
40STOKVIS0.14.140.000.140.14000.00
41STUDPRESS1.991.990.001.991.9938100119,5150.00
42TRIPPLEG0.77.770.000.770.77088,1930.00
43STACO0.48.480.000.480.48000.00
44UHOMREIT45.2045.200.0045.2045.200100.00
45UNHOMES3.023.020.003.023.02000.00
46UNIC0.20.200.000.200.20000.00
47UNITYKAP0.25.250.000.250.25000.00
48VONO1.191.190.001.191.19000.00
49WAAP0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
50WAGLASS0.63.630.000.630.63000.00
51UTC0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
52VANLEER9.109.100.009.109.10250053,9810.00
53UNIONDICON13.4513.450.0013.4513.4505,9800.00
54UNIONVENT0.63.630.000.630.63000.00
55PAINTCOM0.59.590.000.590.59000.00
56OMATEK0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
57POLYPROD1.051.050.001.051.05000.00
58OASISINS0.53.530.000.530.53000.00
59NOTORE62.5062.500.0062.5062.50013,4950.00
60NIG-GERMAN3.623.620.003.623.62000.00
61NIGROPES7.467.460.007.467.46000.00
62NIGSEWING0.15.150.000.150.15000.00
63NIWICABLE0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
64MULTIVERSE0.20.200.000.200.200905,9820.00
65NESF552.20552.200.00552.20552.200400.00
66NCR6.306.300.006.306.3006,2940.00
67MEDVIEWAIR1.931.930.001.931.93060,1000.00
68MORISON0.55.550.000.550.55074,1950.00
69MTECH0.91.910.000.910.91000.00
70MTI0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
71ETRANZACT3.953.950.003.953.95011,4900.00
72EVANSMED0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
73INFINITY1.421.420.001.421.42023,8100.00
74IAINSURE0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
75IHS3.903.900.003.903.90000.00
76IHSPREF3.083.080.003.083.08000.00
77MANDRID5.355.350.005.355.35000.00
78LENNARDS3.003.000.003.003.00000.00
79INTENEGINS0.42.420.000.420.42000.00
80IPWA0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
81JOSBREW1.661.660.001.661.66000.00
82JULI1.671.670.001.671.6702500.00
83CAPALBETO95.4995.490.0095.4995.49000.00
84CAPHOTEL3.103.100.003.103.1001,4200.00
85CAPOIL0.23.230.000.230.230103,7200.00
86BIGTREAT0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
87BOCGAS4.214.210.004.214.21465306,8880.00
88AFROIL20.7120.710.0020.7120.71000.00
89AFROMEDIA0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
90AFRPAINTS2.352.350.002.352.35000.00
91ALEX8.208.200.008.208.201602,6800.00
92ALUMACO7.757.750.007.757.75000.00
93ANINO0.25.250.000.250.25000.00
94ARBICO4.794.790.004.794.7901,8000.00
95ASHAKACEM17.0817.080.0017.0817.08000.00
96ASOSAVINGS0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
97AUSTINLAZ2.092.090.002.092.09000.00
98AVONCROWN1.181.180.001.181.18000.00
99BECOPETRO0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
1007UP101.97101.970.00101.97101.97000.00
101ACADEMY0.50.500.000.500.50021,1920.00
102ADSWITCH1.631.630.001.631.63000.00
103AFRIK0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
104AFRINSURE0.20.200.000.200.20000.00
105CONFDINS0.61.610.000.610.61000.00
106CUSTODYINS3.933.930.003.933.93000.00
107CWG2.542.540.002.542.54088,5710.00
108DAARCOMM0.44.440.000.440.440188,4520.00
109COSTAIN0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
110CHELLARAM3.083.080.003.083.08029,9440.00
111DNMEYER0.91.910.000.910.91000.00
112DUNLOP0.20.200.000.200.20034,3920.00
113EKOCORP3.373.370.003.373.370917,6750.00
114ELLAHLAKES4.264.260.004.264.2605850.00
115ENAMELWA22.1022.100.0022.1022.10079,6430.00
116ETERNAOIL2.752.750.002.752.75000.00
117FORTISMFB2.582.580.002.582.58000.00
118FTNCOCOA0.20.200.000.200.20082,4700.00
119GCAPPA14.4614.460.0014.4614.46000.00
120GLAXOSMITH14.5014.500.0014.5011.00242076,354,2030.00
121GNI0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
122GOLDBREW0.89.890.000.890.8905000.00
123GOLDINSURE0.53.530.000.530.53000.00
124GSPECPLC5.755.750.005.755.75285019,1780.00
125GTASSURE1.601.600.001.601.60000.00
126MOBIL175.20174.80-0.23176.50150.00138901,700,056-0.23
127INTERLINK3.613.60-0.283.613.60026,538,860-0.28
128SKYEBANK0.57.56-1.750.560.5600-1.75
129NASCON18.5018.00-2.7019.9018.002590019,971,207-2.70
130DANGSUGAR13.9013.50-2.8815.0012.4520105929,923,520-2.88
131UCAP2.902.81-3.103.052.71210224659,439,284-3.10
132NPFMCRFBK1.501.45-3.331.641.3565000010,172,703-3.33
133PRESTIGE0.51.49-3.920.850.4810022,969,632-3.92
134GUARANTY36.5034.90-4.3838.5034.007727102857,043,073-4.38
135EQUITYASUR0.21.20-4.760.200.2000-4.76
136COURTVILLE0.21.20-4.760.200.2022000798,650-4.76
137SEPLAT630.00598.90-4.94668.50590.003596,563,338-4.94
138WEMABANK0.58.55-5.170.680.5049687968,688,750-5.17
139LASACO0.31.29-6.450.320.2748193755,178,573-6.45
140GUINNESS78.0573.00-6.4780.6073.007005412,388,785-6.47
141CHAMPION1.701.59-6.471.801.45504148,152,082-6.47
142OKOMUOIL77.0072.00-6.4979.8072.00181003,810,242-6.49
143UACN10.7010.00-6.5411.509.005715261,542,823-6.54
144VITAFOAM3.503.26-6.863.503.1514804912,274,366-6.86
145AFRIPRUD3.993.71-7.024.203.58148869742,270,819-7.02
146DEAPCAP0.48.44-8.330.480.4403,000-8.33
147ACCESS8.157.45-8.598.357.003231828690,017,463-8.59
148TANTALIZER0.23.21-8.700.210.21030,300-8.70
149ROYALEX0.22.20-9.090.220.20019,716,808-9.09
150JAPAULOIL0.22.20-9.090.240.20156617299,767,441-9.09
151INTBREW32.5029.45-9.3833.5529.451797040,875,991-9.38
152ABBEYBDS1.171.06-9.401.171.060353,249-9.40
153TRANSCOHOT6.756.10-9.636.756.100931,161-9.63
154SCOA3.252.93-9.853.252.93101926166,795-9.85
155MRS28.5525.70-9.9828.5525.702405751,607-9.98
156MULTITREX0.40.36-10.000.400.36012,250-10.00
157ABCTRANS0.30.27-10.000.310.27199576,785,957-10.00
158DANGCEM205.00184.00-10.24216.00184.0032038951,738,997-10.24
159UBA8.407.50-10.718.307.055991383460,132,667-10.71
160NEIMETH0.65.58-10.770.650.543345110,555,527-10.77
161TRANSCORP1.281.14-10.941.371.111673531263,106,310-10.94
162THOMASWY0.26.23-11.540.260.2308,000,750-11.54
163JBERGER23.9021.00-12.1323.9020.502011435,363,743-12.13
164BETAGLAS78.0068.30-12.4478.0062.100869,502-12.44
165DANGFLOUR7.206.30-12.508.105.50502999171,219,928-12.50
166REGALINS0.24.21-12.500.240.20464000121,478,931-12.50
167AIICO0.80.70-12.500.830.6346044143,579,349-12.50
168NB91.5080.00-12.5792.5079.002283935104,579,117-12.57
169LINKASSURE0.70.61-12.860.700.56218008,067,472-12.86
170SOVRENINS0.23.20-13.040.240.20034,978,224-13.04
171UNIVINSURE0.23.20-13.040.230.200153,280,929-13.04
172PZ12.5510.90-13.1512.609.0015270612,772,369-13.15
173LIVESTOCK0.60.52-13.330.600.521760811,664,883-13.33
174ETI17.9015.50-13.4117.8515.50119808986,597,327-13.41
175DIAMONDBNK1.181.02-13.561.490.6614305004837,728,237-13.56
176JAIZBANK0.52.44-15.380.550.4033200035,916,865-15.38
177UNILEVER46.0038.90-15.4347.5038.9022963084,012,906-15.43
178FO21.4018.00-15.8922.3017.3046679014,566,239-15.89
179UAC-PROP1.761.48-15.911.801.443045010,935,768-15.91
180FCMB1.821.51-17.031.791.32224365601,502,953,166-17.03
181FBNH9.207.60-17.399.656.803789408789,684,215-17.39
182RTBRISCOE0.46.38-17.390.460.3814928137,463-17.39
183IKEJAHOTEL2.271.87-17.622.271.53100000315,784,490-17.62
184MBENEFIT0.28.23-17.860.300.212347310,565,772-17.86
185TRANSEXPR0.72.59-18.060.780.5984871,709,374-18.06
186FIDSON6.004.90-18.336.004.50997,701,352-18.33
187FIRSTALUM0.37.30-18.920.420.3006,163,522-18.92
188UNIONDAC0.31.25-19.350.310.232265631,839,356-19.35
189RAKUNITY0.50.40-20.000.500.400400-20.00
190PHARMDEKO1.901.52-20.001.901.5203,268,762-20.00
191NEM2.952.35-20.343.002.353925228,718,090-20.34
192UNITYBNK0.87.69-20.690.990.65190026,825,777-20.69
193HONYFLOUR1.451.15-20.691.451.001064501136,841,134-20.69
194CHAMS0.28.22-21.430.280.2210040014,633,341-21.43
195LAWUNION0.60.47-21.670.600.471751239,645,661-21.67
196JOHNHOLT0.53.40-24.530.530.401441,109,778-24.53
197NSLTECH0.27.20-25.930.270.200114,880-25.93
198AGLEVENT0.37.27-27.030.400.2770003,004,755-27.03
199CCNN23.2016.50-28.8825.0016.254827546,386,794-28.88
200ETERNA6.254.20-32.806.354.20496707,431,960-32.80
201NNFM7.204.80-33.336.504.801572001,782,518-33.33
202GUINEAINS0.38.25-34.210.380.250425,000-34.21
203MCNICHOLS0.72.47-34.720.720.4101,275,118-34.72
204CILEASING3.021.94-35.763.021.944000017,842,077-35.76
205NIGERINS0.34.20-41.180.330.202238710,865,193-41.18
206WAPCO23.0012.50-45.6523.0012.5099394946,577,498-45.65
207CUTIX4.101.97-51.954.731.661711311,283,796-51.95