DISCLAIMER Our attention has been drawn to a website www.cashcraft.net in which messages/sms/mails are being sent to the general public requesting for funds and promising a 100% payback of all donations/contributions/subscriptions or funding in minutes in the name of Cashcraft Financial Freedom. Kindly be informed that the messages are not from CASHCRAFT ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED / CASHCRAFT SECURITIES LIMITED / CASHCRAFT CAPITAL LIMITED or any of our affiliates. We therefore advise our clients to be mindful of decision they take so as not to be swindled and deceived by fraudulent persons/organizations in the disguise of doing business with CASHCRAFT ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED. Anyone who does any transaction with www.cashcraft.net or Cashcraft Financial Freedom does that at his/her own risk. Signed: Management.

Stock Perfomance

Stock Quarter Performance

Performance Ranking - Quarter to Date

Rank Security Start Price Current Price % Price Change Quarter High Quarter Low Today's Volume QTD Volume % QTD Returns
1CHAMS0.21.2414.290.240.221520014,195,17914.29
2ROYALEX0.23.2613.040.260.234294236,201,69113.04
3PZ4.004.5012.504.503.9016576387,844,03912.50
4REDSTAREX3.153.5211.753.522.97452355,103,01811.75
5AGLEVENT0.50.5510.000.550.55134195939,36510.00
6WAPCO10.0011.0010.0011.0010.00101929911,809,43710.00
7JAPAULOIL0.21.239.520.230.22263554324,191,1129.52
8AIRSERVICE6.457.059.307.057.051535001,074,5009.30
9NAHCO2.002.189.002.201.9928135112,129,0099.00
10UCAP2.552.705.882.702.55278398119,625,0585.88
11REGALINS0.21.224.760.240.2110000020,359,4704.76
12STERLNBANK1.251.304.001.371.151766371227,590,2534.00
13LAWUNION1.031.073.881.071.009882404,643,9523.88
14ZENITHBANK16.1016.703.7316.7514.8013241337100,796,6203.73
15CUTIX1.601.653.121.651.603747751,245,6073.12
16FIDELITYBK1.741.792.871.791.65620419383,348,2502.87
17HONYFLOUR0.95.972.110.970.91236004,187,9932.11
18UNITYBNK0.48.492.080.520.471370794,291,1172.08
19PRESTIGE0.51.521.960.520.471000002,225,3791.96
20GUARANTY22.0522.451.8122.7520.704601942165,820,1751.81
21OMOSAVBNK0.89.901.120.900.90001.12
22PAINTCOM0.59.590.000.590.59000.00
23PHARMDEKO1.501.500.001.501.5020000140,0000.00
24POLYPROD1.051.050.001.051.05000.00
25PORTPAINT2.232.230.002.232.2325000175,0000.00
26PREMBREW2.952.950.002.952.95000.00
27PREMPAINTS9.409.400.009.409.409630.00
28PRESCO45.2545.250.0045.2545.2594386480,9060.00
29NESF552.20552.200.00552.20552.20000.00
30NSLTECH0.20.200.000.200.204362122,3590.00
31OASISINS0.53.530.000.530.53000.00
32NCR2.002.000.002.002.0020000140,0000.00
33MTECH0.91.910.000.910.91000.00
34MTI0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
35MULTITREX0.36.360.000.360.36000.00
36MULTIVERSE0.20.200.000.200.202000001,400,0000.00
37NEWGOLD8,000.008000.000.008,000.007,740.0010051407,0580.00
38NIGERINS0.20.200.000.200.201015052,861,2210.00
39NIG-GERMAN3.623.620.003.623.62000.00
40NIGROPES7.467.460.007.467.46000.00
41NIGSEWING0.15.150.000.150.15000.00
42NIWICABLE0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
43NNFM4.304.300.004.304.30940722,0820.00
44NOTORE62.5062.500.0062.5062.509896,9230.00
45GUINEAINS0.20.200.000.200.2020108,2970.00
46ETERNA2.242.240.002.242.24116706643,0280.00
47ETERNAOIL2.752.750.002.752.75000.00
48IAINSURE0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
49IHS3.903.900.003.903.90000.00
50IHSPREF3.083.080.003.083.08000.00
51INTENEGINS0.42.420.000.420.42000.00
52INTERLINK2.912.910.002.912.91170.00
53IPWA0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
54JOHNHOLT0.51.510.000.510.51361116,2790.00
55JOSBREW1.661.660.001.661.66000.00
56JULI1.511.510.001.511.511000070,0000.00
57LASACO0.25.250.000.250.2416587553,356,0580.00
58LENNARDS3.003.000.003.003.00000.00
59MANDRID5.355.350.005.355.35000.00
60HMARKINS0.30.300.000.300.30000.00
61MBENEFIT0.21.210.000.220.21606040036,804,7210.00
62MEDVIEWAIR1.621.620.001.621.62410928,7630.00
63MOBIL192.60192.600.00192.60192.6061756354,5140.00
64MORISON0.60.600.000.600.609806,9190.00
65ETRANZACT2.612.610.002.612.61100021,7960.00
66EVANSMED0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
67FO16.7016.700.0016.7016.70122431857,0170.00
68FORTISMFB2.582.580.002.582.58000.00
69FTNCOCOA0.20.200.000.200.2029752533,651,6530.00
70GCAPPA14.4614.460.0014.4614.46000.00
71GNI0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
72GOLDBREW0.81.810.000.810.811044225,1800.00
73GOLDINSURE0.20.200.000.200.20201400.00
74GSPECPLC4.654.650.004.654.65503500.00
75GTASSURE1.601.600.001.601.60000.00
76CWG2.542.540.002.542.547004,9000.00
77DAARCOMM0.33.330.000.330.33141,2030.00
78CONTINSURE2.202.200.002.202.20770053,9000.00
79CORNERST0.55.550.000.550.50479709,903,7340.00
80COSTAIN0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
81COURTVILLE0.20.200.000.200.20300225011,014,8500.00
82CUSTODYINS3.933.930.003.933.93000.00
83DANGFLOUR23.0023.000.0023.0023.00139876979,1320.00
84DEAPCAP0.30.300.000.300.301502,9000.00
85DNMEYER0.91.910.000.910.91000.00
86DUNLOP0.20.200.000.200.20000.00
87EKOCORP6.006.000.006.006.00797556,1880.00
88ELLAHLAKES4.254.250.004.254.259906,9300.00
89ENAMELWA22.1022.100.0022.1022.1011808,2600.00
90ALEX8.108.100.008.108.102501,7500.00
91ALUMACO7.757.750.007.757.75000.00
92ANINO0.25.250.000.250.25000.00
93AFROIL20.7120.710.0020.7120.71000.00
94AFROMEDIA0.20.200.000.200.201400074,0000.00
95AFRPAINTS2.352.350.002.352.35000.00
967UP101.97101.970.00101.97101.97000.00
97ABBEYBDS1.051.050.001.051.051400000098,000,0000.00
98ACADEMY0.32.320.000.320.32181178472,5880.00
99ADSWITCH1.631.630.001.631.63000.00
100AFRIK0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
101AFRINSURE0.20.200.000.200.2050027275,122,7270.00
102CONFDINS0.61.610.000.610.61000.00
103CAPOIL0.20.200.000.200.205503,8500.00
104CHAMPION0.95.950.000.950.9590034266,3790.00
105ASHAKACEM17.0817.080.0017.0817.08000.00
106ASOSAVINGS0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
107AUSTINLAZ2.032.030.002.032.031107700.00
108AVONCROWN1.181.180.001.181.18000.00
109BECOPETRO0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
110BIGTREAT0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
111BOCGAS4.514.510.004.514.5124898,7140.00
112CADBURY6.756.750.007.406.752727713,615,6150.00
113CAP20.6520.650.0020.6520.6550776364,4900.00
114CAPALBETO95.4995.490.0095.4995.49000.00
115OMATEK0.26.260.000.260.262283428,9220.00
116RAKUNITY0.30.300.000.300.30240016,8000.00
117RESORTSAL0.20.200.000.200.2010507,3500.00
118ROADS6.606.600.006.606.60000.00
119ROKANA0.60.600.000.600.60000.00
120RTBRISCOE0.20.200.000.200.20126921,360,6530.00
121SCOA2.932.930.002.932.933752,6250.00
122SEPLAT386.00386.000.00386.00386.005028967,1400.00
123SKYESHELT95.0095.000.0095.0095.00000.00
124SMURFIT0.29.290.000.290.296004,2000.00
125SOVRENINS0.20.200.000.200.201000070,0000.00
126STACO0.48.480.000.480.48000.00
127STANBIC30.2530.250.0030.2530.25816541,009,3260.00
128STARCOMMS0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
129STDINSURE0.20.200.000.200.201007000.00
130STOKVIS0.14.140.000.140.14000.00
131STUDPRESS1.991.990.001.991.991555188,6100.00
132TANTALIZER0.20.200.000.200.2010000302,5000.00
133THOMASWY0.35.350.000.350.35825740.00
134TOTAL97.5097.500.0097.5097.50100519475,7220.00
135TOURIST3.153.150.003.153.151100076,0000.00
136TRANSCOHOT4.004.000.004.004.00500040,0000.00
137TRANSCORP0.65.650.000.670.62740585164,871,8050.00
138UHOMREIT45.2045.200.0045.2045.20000.00
139UNHOMES3.023.020.003.023.02000.00
140UNIC0.20.200.000.200.20000.00
141TRIPPLEG0.50.500.000.500.501500039,6850.00
142UBA6.256.250.006.406.05746575687,612,8980.00
143UNITYKAP0.25.250.000.250.25000.00
144UNIVINSURE0.20.200.000.200.2037000003,803,3260.00
145UPL1.011.010.001.011.01524961,308,0720.00
146UTC0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
147VANLEER9.109.100.009.109.102140.00
148UNIONDICON10.9510.950.0010.9510.9521009,1200.00
149UNIONVENT0.63.630.000.630.63000.00
150VONO1.191.190.001.191.19000.00
151WAAP0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
152WAGLASS0.63.630.000.630.63000.00
153WAPIC0.35.350.000.350.3343678633,217,7930.00
154NEM2.062.05-0.492.062.0537400531,187-0.49
155DANGCEM127.00126.00-0.79127.00126.003433154,833,289-0.79
156FBNH5.255.20-0.955.255.05409547468,646,759-0.95
157FCMB1.931.90-1.551.901.71597261631,878,642-1.55
158DIAMONDBNK2.462.42-1.632.422.4215109066105,763,462-1.63
159SKYEBANK0.57.56-1.750.560.5600-1.75
160WEMABANK0.54.53-1.850.550.523181578,728,437-1.85
161IKEJAHOTEL1.041.02-1.921.020.95980689,732-1.92
162LINKASSURE0.48.47-2.080.480.43647005,770,333-2.08
163INFINITY1.391.36-2.161.391.36154111,372-2.16
164OANDO2.302.25-2.172.382.252492926,899,978-2.17
165AIICO0.92.90-2.170.940.86334569717,886,891-2.17
166AFRIPRUD4.114.00-2.684.054.001606194,067,628-2.68
167CCNN18.6518.10-2.9518.1018.101204440084,310,800-2.95
168ETI4.954.80-3.034.954.7510965084,658,073-3.03
169ACCESS6.556.35-3.056.606.20216629559,714,365-3.05
170MAYBAKER2.872.78-3.142.872.783170042,121,435-3.14
171DANGSUGAR12.0011.60-3.3311.7011.504113323,617,291-3.33
172GUINNESS14.5014.00-3.4514.0014.0041327519,949,750-3.45
173TRANSEXPR0.80.77-3.750.800.7745000117,368-3.75
174FIDSON2.982.85-4.363.002.85237761,148,701-4.36
175VITAFOAM5.595.33-4.655.595.0738734856,522,539-4.65
176FIRSTALUM0.42.40-4.760.400.402025001,417,500-4.76
177EQUITYASUR0.21.20-4.760.200.2000-4.76
178FLOURMILL19.0018.00-5.2618.6517.609199144,718,589-5.26
179NPFMCRFBK1.271.20-5.511.251.203074081,822,031-5.51
180NB36.1034.05-5.6836.1034.055697412,985,862-5.68
181MCNICHOLS0.50.47-6.000.500.47980476,960-6.00
182INTBREW4.103.85-6.104.003.60232559711,986,966-6.10
183NESTLE1,256.801175.00-6.511,256.801,175.0038040602,846-6.51
184UNIONDAC0.27.25-7.410.270.2550000573,620-7.41
185UBN5.905.45-7.635.905.3549373067,302,858-7.63
186CAVERTON1.981.81-8.591.981.806825627,387,468-8.59
187UACN8.007.30-8.758.007.203564412,149,005-8.75
188JAIZBANK0.57.52-8.770.590.521270006,657,062-8.77
189OKOMUOIL77.4070.50-8.9177.4069.70261901,779,976-8.91
190ABCTRANS0.56.51-8.930.560.517383421,092,987-8.93
191UAC-PROP0.99.90-9.090.990.90334934,912,946-9.09
192LEARNAFRCA1.171.06-9.401.081.0636501,065,397-9.40
193NASCON10.509.50-9.5210.209.50457257,940,431-9.52
194BERGER6.756.10-9.636.756.101635043,151-9.63
195MANSARD1.761.59-9.661.761.5912530932,358,564-9.66
196LIVESTOCK0.62.56-9.680.620.512885002,658,422-9.68
197CHELLARAM2.782.51-9.712.512.511620601,134,420-9.71
198MRS13.8012.45-9.7813.8012.453696144,973-9.78
199BETAGLAS68.3561.55-9.9568.3561.5554202307,708-9.95
200CAPHOTEL2.702.43-10.002.702.433000480,000-10.00
201CONOIL21.0018.90-10.0021.0018.904095032,251,910-10.00
202GLAXOSMITH5.504.80-12.735.504.5515666459,247,602-12.73
203JBERGER19.8517.20-13.3519.8515.653497437,559,925-13.35
204CILEASING4.603.95-14.134.603.803717462,902,429-14.13
205NEIMETH1.651.39-15.761.631.3631332210,464,161-15.76
206ARBICO2.091.71-18.181.891.71105000810,000-18.18
207UNILEVER15.3012.45-18.6315.3012.45537492,924,926-18.63