DISCLAIMER Our attention has been drawn to a website www.cashcraft.net in which messages/sms/mails are being sent to the general public requesting for funds and promising a 100% payback of all donations/contributions/subscriptions or funding in minutes in the name of Cashcraft Financial Freedom. Kindly be informed that the messages are not from CASHCRAFT ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED / CASHCRAFT SECURITIES LIMITED / CASHCRAFT CAPITAL LIMITED or any of our affiliates. We therefore advise our clients to be mindful of decision they take so as not to be swindled and deceived by fraudulent persons/organizations in the disguise of doing business with CASHCRAFT ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED. Anyone who does any transaction with www.cashcraft.net or Cashcraft Financial Freedom does that at his/her own risk. Signed: Management.

Stock Perfomance

Stock Quarter Performance

Performance Ranking - Quarter to Date

Rank Security Start Price Current Price % Price Change Quarter High Quarter Low Today's Volume QTD Volume % QTD Returns
1CHAMS0.20.3785.000.530.20268343126,861,21985.00
2DANGFLOUR11.3016.1542.9218.9510.70958170108,586,19442.92
3THOMASWY0.23.3134.780.310.23250375602,76634.78
4FIRSTALUM0.30.4033.330.480.302025008,331,48633.33
5JAPAULOIL0.20.2630.000.390.202368926465,881,67830.00
6COURTVILLE0.20.2315.000.270.203044121178,158,45815.00
7TRANSEXPR0.69.7711.590.810.6950309,91311.59
8REDSTAREX5.005.5010.005.505.0023401,419,50510.00
9BOCGAS3.794.169.764.163.795334355,1159.76
10AIRSERVICE6.457.059.307.057.051535002,456,0009.30
11NEWGOLD4,350.004700.008.054,700.004,380.0021,3648.05
12STERLNBANK2.342.506.842.742.321545531146,825,7176.84
13LIVESTOCK0.60.646.670.670.591471114,982,5436.67
14CAVERTON2.352.506.383.002.3811529689,151,6936.38
15MEDVIEWAIR1.701.805.881.801.705012,8505.88
16SOVRENINS0.22.234.550.250.222600071,396,0674.55
17CONTINSURE1.851.913.241.911.91003.24
18WAPIC0.39.402.560.420.36149930552,975,0382.56
19UBN6.857.002.197.106.75863749517,301,7122.19
20FO28.0028.351.2535.3024.303874359,601,2831.25
21OMOSAVBNK0.89.901.120.900.90001.12
22PAINTCOM0.59.590.000.590.59000.00
23PHARMDEKO1.501.500.001.501.506257,3210.00
24POLYPROD1.051.050.001.051.05000.00
25NSLTECH0.20.200.000.200.2010000299,8100.00
26OASISINS0.53.530.000.530.53000.00
27PREMBREW2.952.950.002.952.95000.00
28PRESTIGE0.50.500.000.550.475100002,799,4060.00
29OMATEK0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
30RAKUNITY0.40.400.000.400.40000.00
31MANDRID5.355.350.005.355.35000.00
32LENNARDS3.003.000.003.003.00000.00
33NCR6.006.000.006.006.0013514103,1300.00
34NESF552.20552.200.00552.20552.20000.00
35NIG-GERMAN3.623.620.003.623.62000.00
36NIGROPES7.467.460.007.467.46000.00
37NIGSEWING0.15.150.000.150.15000.00
38NIWICABLE0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
39NNFM4.304.300.004.304.305909,7370.00
40NOTORE62.5062.500.0062.5062.50106660.00
41MOBIL170.00170.000.00186.00165.00755214,865,0290.00
42MORISON0.55.550.000.550.551000026,6490.00
43MRS20.8520.850.0020.8520.85195144,3010.00
44MTECH0.91.910.000.910.91000.00
45MTI0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
46MULTITREX0.36.360.000.360.36000.00
47MULTIVERSE0.20.200.000.200.20500001,906,0000.00
48JOSBREW1.661.660.001.661.66000.00
49JULI1.671.670.001.671.672320.00
50GSPECPLC5.755.750.005.755.752277,6050.00
51GTASSURE1.601.600.001.601.60000.00
52GUINEAINS0.20.200.000.200.20229882,844,3880.00
53IAINSURE0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
54IHS3.903.900.003.903.90000.00
55IHSPREF3.083.080.003.083.08000.00
56HMARKINS0.30.300.000.300.30000.00
57INTENEGINS0.42.420.000.420.42000.00
58IPWA0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
59FORTISMFB2.582.580.002.582.58000.00
60FTNCOCOA0.20.200.000.200.2020003,230,0800.00
61GCAPPA14.4614.460.0014.4614.46000.00
62GNI0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
63GOLDBREW0.89.890.000.890.89400020,0550.00
64DEAPCAP0.44.440.000.440.44000.00
65ETERNAOIL2.752.750.002.752.75000.00
66ETRANZACT2.642.640.002.642.641038,3300.00
67EVANSMED0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
68CONFDINS0.61.610.000.610.61000.00
69CUSTODYINS3.933.930.003.933.93000.00
70COSTAIN0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
71CWG2.542.540.002.542.5450019,0920.00
72DAARCOMM0.40.400.000.400.40100052,6000.00
73DNMEYER0.91.910.000.910.91000.00
74DUNLOP0.20.200.000.200.20000.00
75EKOCORP3.373.370.003.373.371201,1440.00
76ELLAHLAKES4.264.260.004.264.2640012,4000.00
77ENAMELWA22.1022.100.0022.1022.101019,1700.00
78CHELLARAM3.083.080.003.083.08101800.00
79CAPALBETO95.4995.490.0095.4995.49000.00
80BIGTREAT0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
81CAPOIL0.23.230.000.230.231010061,5000.00
82AFROIL20.7120.710.0020.7120.71000.00
83AFRPAINTS2.352.350.002.352.35000.00
84ALEX8.208.200.008.208.208239,9680.00
85ALUMACO7.757.750.007.757.75000.00
86ANINO0.25.250.000.250.25000.00
87ARBICO4.794.790.004.794.791001,3750.00
88ASHAKACEM17.0817.080.0017.0817.08000.00
89ASOSAVINGS0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
90AUSTINLAZ2.092.090.002.092.091001,6000.00
91AVONCROWN1.181.180.001.181.18000.00
92BECOPETRO0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
937UP101.97101.970.00101.97101.97000.00
94ABBEYBDS0.90.900.000.900.90130020,8000.00
95ADSWITCH1.631.630.001.631.63000.00
96AFRIK0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
97AFRINSURE0.20.200.000.200.20100778,4820.00
98UNIONVENT0.63.630.000.630.63000.00
99UNITYKAP0.25.250.000.250.25000.00
100UNIVINSURE0.20.200.000.200.2010676,9500.00
101UTC0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
102VANLEER9.109.100.009.109.101006680.00
103VONO1.191.190.001.191.19000.00
104WAAP0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
105WAGLASS0.63.630.000.630.63000.00
106STACO0.48.480.000.480.48000.00
107STARCOMMS0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
108STDINSURE0.20.200.000.200.201000333,4100.00
109SKYESHELT95.0095.000.0095.0095.00000.00
110SMURFIT0.44.440.000.440.44000.00
111SCOA2.932.930.002.932.93250035,3260.00
112RESORTSAL0.20.200.000.200.202012,000,0950.00
113ROADS6.606.600.006.606.60000.00
114ROKANA0.60.600.000.600.60000.00
115STOKVIS0.14.140.000.140.14000.00
116STUDPRESS1.991.990.001.991.991655208,5670.00
117TANTALIZER0.20.200.000.200.205008,3000.00
118TOURIST3.503.500.003.503.50204,7350.00
119TRANSCOHOT5.405.400.005.405.4020077,8720.00
120UHOMREIT45.2045.200.0045.2045.20000.00
121UNHOMES3.023.020.003.023.02000.00
122UNIC0.20.200.000.200.20000.00
123INTERLINK3.243.23-0.313.243.23409,066,275-0.31
124VITAFOAM3.983.95-0.754.203.502648899,880,888-0.75
125CILEASING7.277.20-0.967.277.2010011,232,293-0.96
126MAYBAKER2.332.30-1.292.602.052543510,484,142-1.29
127NEIMETH0.62.61-1.610.670.5075605,324,297-1.61
128CAPHOTEL3.103.05-1.613.103.05353,680-1.61
129DIAMONDBNK2.462.42-1.632.422.4215109066241,745,056-1.63
130SKYEBANK0.57.56-1.750.560.5600-1.75
131PORTPAINT2.522.47-1.982.522.4760085,462-1.98
132STANBIC45.0044.05-2.1147.0043.405285010,869,677-2.11
133INFINITY1.421.39-2.111.421.39101,400-2.11
134TRANSCORP1.271.24-2.361.271.1158593648329,120,855-2.36
135CUTIX1.851.80-2.702.051.60152310013,945,114-2.70
136DANGSUGAR14.0013.60-2.8614.7013.60161343313,828,864-2.86
137BETAGLAS71.9569.70-3.1371.9556.001452381,098,042-3.13
138LASACO0.31.30-3.230.320.29116880077,363,618-3.23
139NEM2.302.20-4.352.502.0119271414,660,205-4.35
140CADBURY11.0010.50-4.5511.809.9017907514,285,490-4.55
141NESTLE1,500.001430.00-4.671,580.001,430.001016751,290,464-4.67
142EQUITYASUR0.21.20-4.760.200.2000-4.76
143CORNERST0.21.20-4.760.210.202500020,275,979-4.76
144SEPLAT550.00520.00-5.45579.90520.0022600780,366-5.45
145AFRIPRUD3.833.60-6.014.003.5438477313,658,351-6.01
146DANGCEM188.10176.00-6.43189.70176.004416968,957,094-6.43
147NAHCO3.403.18-6.473.403.132321046,667,068-6.47
148ACCESS6.906.45-6.527.156.4527420200563,452,760-6.52
149LEARNAFRCA1.311.22-6.871.341.22849501,137,116-6.87
150FIDSON4.954.60-7.074.954.15467901,447,047-7.07
151OKOMUOIL80.0074.00-7.5080.0070.0082213,480,120-7.50
152NPFMCRFBK1.591.47-7.551.601.341160927,457,794-7.55
153MBENEFIT0.24.22-8.330.240.2112100017,722,959-8.33
154HONYFLOUR1.201.10-8.331.201.105570110,053,996-8.33
155AIICO0.71.65-8.450.780.6542555428,265,402-8.45
156RTBRISCOE0.35.32-8.570.350.322040,201-8.57
157UACN8.007.30-8.758.006.307880847209,314,599-8.75
158NIGERINS0.22.20-9.090.220.203287711,355,373-9.09
159TRIPPLEG0.77.70-9.090.770.706566430,250-9.09
160CAP37.4034.00-9.0937.4034.0073165888,858-9.09
161JOHNHOLT0.52.47-9.620.520.47300165,073-9.62
162PREMPAINTS10.409.40-9.6210.409.401018,210,310-9.62
163UNIONDICON13.4512.15-9.6713.4512.152295,336-9.67
164AGLEVENT0.31.28-9.680.310.24817782,991,076-9.68
165AFROMEDIA0.50.45-10.000.500.451000685,780-10.00
166NB69.5062.50-10.0769.5062.50267787237,206,546-10.07
167ZENITHBANK22.0019.60-10.9122.0519.6017592458309,082,898-10.91
168BERGER8.257.35-10.918.507.35115081,011,046-10.91
169JAIZBANK0.54.48-11.110.540.44179450022,383,417-11.11
170UCAP2.752.42-12.002.852.32111144849,256,420-12.00
171CONOIL23.0020.10-12.6123.0020.1077931,685,403-12.61
172LAWUNION0.51.44-13.730.540.4440002,421,460-13.73
173NASCON20.9017.95-14.1120.0017.952371804,033,214-14.11
174FBNH8.207.00-14.638.257.007840052195,652,022-14.63
175PRESCO68.0058.00-14.7168.0058.00232471,282,932-14.71
176IKEJAHOTEL1.711.45-15.201.751.4517340886,826-15.20
177GUARANTY36.1530.60-15.3537.5030.6012417876231,516,448-15.35
178JBERGER27.5023.00-16.3627.5022.50144269220,896,974-16.36
179ACADEMY0.36.30-16.670.360.305000640,258-16.67
180GLAXOSMITH10.809.00-16.6710.808.70549417,348,306-16.67
181INTBREW24.0520.00-16.8426.0020.00117008,207,849-16.84
182UNILEVER38.5032.00-16.8838.5031.005049848110,229,020-16.88
183OANDO5.804.80-17.245.804.60264313736,387,469-17.24
184ROYALEX0.29.24-17.240.290.222106883,260,236-17.24
185FLOURMILL19.0015.70-17.3718.9515.70114002013,373,955-17.37
186MANSARD2.201.80-18.182.201.80345410,521,961-18.18
187UPL2.051.67-18.541.851.67268456,155,311-18.54
188TOTAL200.00162.00-19.00196.00162.0021495477,900-19.00
189WAPCO13.0010.50-19.2312.9510.508680010,588,073-19.23
190FCMB1.921.55-19.271.971.55455247994,027,754-19.27
191CHAMPION1.451.17-19.311.451.171843491,879,805-19.31
192UAC-PROP1.861.50-19.351.701.501819297,995,788-19.35
193LINKASSURE0.55.44-20.000.550.448367956,745,790-20.00
194WEMABANK0.79.62-21.520.770.6226086588,970,940-21.52
195ETERNA4.803.75-21.884.803.751219903,756,491-21.88
196UBA7.706.00-22.087.806.0019395504295,719,647-22.08
197UNITYBNK0.85.66-22.350.870.664857315,303,364-22.35
198REGALINS0.26.20-23.080.260.20904010039,903,717-23.08
199UNIONDAC0.30.23-23.330.290.2345300017,691,141-23.33
200GUINNESS64.0049.05-23.3664.0048.602710214,848,041-23.36
201PZ11.258.50-24.4410.508.501206612,669,331-24.44
202ETI13.5010.00-25.9313.4010.001812488,967,235-25.93
203FIDELITYBK2.401.72-28.332.371.72865933695,254,310-28.33
204MCNICHOLS0.71.50-29.580.700.502003,322,744-29.58
205CCNN20.0013.90-30.5020.9013.90136825137,348,350-30.50
206ABCTRANS0.49.27-44.900.490.255231034,021,404-44.90
207GOLDINSURE0.44.21-52.270.440.21250001020,238,230-52.27