DISCLAIMER Our attention has been drawn to a website www.cashcraft.net in which messages/sms/mails are being sent to the general public requesting for funds and promising a 100% payback of all donations/contributions/subscriptions or funding in minutes in the name of Cashcraft Financial Freedom. Kindly be informed that the messages are not from CASHCRAFT ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED / CASHCRAFT SECURITIES LIMITED / CASHCRAFT CAPITAL LIMITED or any of our affiliates. We therefore advise our clients to be mindful of decision they take so as not to be swindled and deceived by fraudulent persons/organizations in the disguise of doing business with CASHCRAFT ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED. Anyone who does any transaction with www.cashcraft.net or Cashcraft Financial Freedom does that at his/her own risk. Signed: Management.

Stock Perfomance

Stock Quarter Performance

Performance Ranking - Quarter to Date

Rank Security Start Price Current Price % Price Change Quarter High Quarter Low Today's Volume QTD Volume % QTD Returns
1OANDO5.999.6060.279.605.9919032646215,116,54260.27
2SKYEBANK0.74.9528.381.010.653305889188,224,18528.38
3LEARNAFRCA0.971.2023.711.200.971261469,358,97323.71
4PRESTIGE0.44.5115.910.510.4311002,151,86715.91
5ETI17.0019.5014.7119.5016.358854525,340,86314.71
6JAIZBANK0.77.8611.690.900.6294258424,417,12211.69
7SEPLAT665.10737.1010.83737.10665.1064325292,68610.83
8NNFM6.256.859.606.856.2593000588,7959.60
9UNITYBNK1.161.279.481.330.9215410521,572,1519.48
10LASACO0.34.378.820.410.3416034900118,559,9898.82
11AFRIPRUD3.864.208.814.304.0323243826,517,0788.81
12LAWUNION0.76.827.890.820.76107397,770,1487.89
13DIAMONDBNK1.831.977.651.991.84236294954,755,1787.65
14FIDSON5.706.045.966.045.512200810,616,7775.96
15WAPCO43.4045.955.8846.6041.00243556816,491,5055.88
16FCMB2.382.515.462.522.35126224381,317,003,4115.46
17MAYBAKER2.662.805.263.202.6624244711,598,6805.26
18AIICO0.65.684.620.700.6251362736,586,0024.62
19AFRINSURE0.22.234.550.240.220126,875,4524.55
20CCNN18.7019.504.2820.2017.8023001013,239,3034.28
21JBERGER25.9027.004.2527.0023.50828185,105,7164.25
22REGALINS0.29.303.450.300.264210011,697,3843.45
23FBNH12.4512.853.2112.8512.0019384100291,919,0903.21
24UPL2.182.253.212.272.18463171,427,2233.21
25ETERNA6.326.523.166.526.00108153313,599,4103.16
26NESTLE1,380.001422.503.081,422.501,380.00149602,322,6403.08
27STANBIC48.0049.002.0850.0048.00251489,730,7692.08
28DANGSUGAR21.0021.401.9022.2520.75109552624,479,8171.90
29JOHNHOLT0.54.551.850.550.5413000001,396,6161.85
30OMOSAVBNK0.89.901.120.900.90001.12
31OKOMUOIL72.7073.501.1076.6572.70519461,997,9761.10
32ACCESS11.1011.200.9012.0011.2017982240378,587,7100.90
33FIDELITYBK2.552.570.782.682.437989656261,598,1100.78
34MANSARD2.402.410.422.522.401300518,724,7060.42
35GUARANTY44.7044.850.3444.8543.004903679377,038,8210.34
36GUINEAINS0.40.400.000.400.40023,4600.00
37GNI0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
38GOLDBREW0.89.890.000.890.8903,1800.00
39GOLDINSURE0.53.530.000.530.53000.00
40GSPECPLC6.356.350.006.356.3508000.00
41GTASSURE1.601.600.001.601.60000.00
42INTENEGINS0.48.480.000.480.4807110.00
43INTERLINK3.613.610.003.613.6107600.00
44IPWA0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
45IAINSURE0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
46IHS3.903.900.003.903.90000.00
47IHSPREF3.083.080.003.083.08000.00
48IKEJAHOTEL1.781.780.001.781.78000.00
49INFINITY1.441.440.001.441.44013,3000.00
50JOSBREW1.661.660.001.661.66000.00
51JULI1.671.670.001.671.6701,2000.00
52LENNARDS3.003.000.003.003.00000.00
53MCNICHOLS0.98.980.000.980.98048,3000.00
54MEDVIEWAIR2.142.140.002.142.14016,5000.00
55MANDRID5.355.350.005.355.35000.00
56NAHCO3.903.900.003.953.9019804368,317,3090.00
57MORISON0.55.550.000.550.55013,2200.00
58MRS28.3528.350.0028.3528.3570294405,3200.00
59MTECH0.91.910.000.910.91000.00
60MTI0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
61NCR6.306.300.006.306.301050014,0750.00
62NIG-GERMAN3.623.620.003.623.62000.00
63NIGROPES7.467.460.007.467.46000.00
64NIGSEWING0.15.150.000.150.15000.00
65NIWICABLE0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
66OMATEK0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
67OASISINS0.53.530.000.530.53000.00
68NESF552.20552.200.00552.20552.2002910.00
69PAINTCOM0.59.590.000.590.590183,7920.00
70PHARMDEKO2.252.250.002.252.25400017,2870.00
71POLYPROD1.051.050.001.051.05000.00
72PREMBREW2.952.950.002.952.95000.00
73PREMPAINTS10.3910.390.0010.3910.39000.00
74ETERNAOIL2.752.750.002.752.75000.00
75ETRANZACT4.754.750.004.754.7507,1500.00
76EVANSMED0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
77FORTISMFB2.582.580.002.582.5806660.00
78FTNCOCOA0.20.200.000.200.2026100012,338,5680.00
79GCAPPA14.4614.460.0014.4614.46000.00
80DEAPCAP0.48.480.000.480.4801,3050.00
81DNMEYER0.91.910.000.910.91000.00
82EKOCORP3.373.370.003.373.37000.00
83ELLAHLAKES4.264.260.004.264.2601220.00
84ENAMELWA22.1022.100.0022.1022.10016,7070.00
85CHAMS0.48.480.000.480.485106,4500.00
86CHELLARAM3.083.080.003.083.08037,8840.00
87COSTAIN0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
88CUSTODYINS3.933.930.003.933.93000.00
89CUTIX2.812.810.002.812.81316102,036,4340.00
90CWG2.542.540.002.542.5403,1000.00
91DAARCOMM0.48.480.000.480.48017,9000.00
92ADSWITCH1.631.630.001.631.63000.00
93AFRIK0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
947UP101.97101.970.00101.97101.97000.00
95ABBEYBDS1.301.300.001.301.300118,1050.00
96AFROIL20.7120.710.0020.7120.71000.00
97AFROMEDIA0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
98AFRPAINTS2.352.350.002.352.35000.00
99AIRSERVICE4.904.900.004.904.905956157,3250.00
100ALEX9.209.200.009.209.2014001,9500.00
101ALUMACO7.757.750.007.757.75000.00
102ANINO0.25.250.000.250.25000.00
103ARBICO4.794.790.004.794.7901,3000.00
104ASHAKACEM17.0817.080.0017.0817.08000.00
105ASOSAVINGS0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
106AUSTINLAZ2.092.090.002.092.09000.00
107AVONCROWN1.181.180.001.181.18000.00
108BECOPETRO0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
109ACADEMY0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
110CONFDINS0.61.610.000.610.61000.00
111CONOIL33.4533.450.0033.4533.4520000361,2040.00
112BIGTREAT0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
113BOCGAS4.604.600.004.604.6011622130,3650.00
114CADBURY14.5014.500.0014.5014.501533522,570,3570.00
115CAP38.7538.750.0038.7538.7546556390,5720.00
116CAPALBETO95.4995.490.0095.4995.49000.00
117CAPHOTEL3.153.150.003.153.1507000.00
118STARCOMMS0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
119STDINSURE0.44.440.000.440.4407,7000.00
120SKYESHELT100.00100.000.00100.00100.001908150.00
121SMURFIT0.54.540.000.540.54000.00
122SOVRENINS0.22.220.000.230.207500000148,154,8740.00
123STACO0.48.480.000.480.4820007,3000.00
124RESORTSAL0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
125ROADS6.606.600.006.606.60000.00
126ROKANA0.60.600.000.600.60000.00
127RAKUNITY0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
128RTBRISCOE0.48.480.000.480.48300017,0820.00
129SCOA3.253.250.003.253.2506890.00
130NSLTECH0.48.480.000.480.4802,6000.00
131TOURIST3.503.500.003.503.5001,5250.00
132TRANSCOHOT7.457.450.007.457.4558513,7290.00
133STOKVIS0.14.140.000.140.14000.00
134STUDPRESS1.991.990.001.991.9901,2000.00
135TANTALIZER0.37.370.000.370.3705,4500.00
136TRIPPLEG0.88.880.000.880.88500000014,484,2920.00
137UHOMREIT45.2245.220.0045.2245.22000.00
138UNHOMES3.023.020.003.023.02000.00
139UNIC0.20.200.000.200.2001,176,9100.00
140UTC0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
141VANLEER9.109.100.009.109.1006660.00
142UNIONDAC0.50.500.000.500.50070,0000.00
143UNIONDICON13.4513.450.0013.4513.4502,2500.00
144UNIONVENT0.63.630.000.630.63000.00
145UNITYKAP0.25.250.000.250.22012,785,5910.00
146UNIVINSURE0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
147VONO1.191.190.001.191.19000.00
148WAAP0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
149WAGLASS0.63.630.000.630.63000.00
150NASCON20.3020.25-0.2522.1520.2532476511,854,532-0.25
151BETAGLAS75.7075.50-0.2675.7071.951880672,319-0.26
152GUINNESS104.00103.00-0.96104.00103.0011278968,101,314-0.96
153WEMABANK0.95.94-1.050.960.77410039634,784,007-1.05
154LINKASSURE0.80.79-1.250.840.79145743015,978,345-1.25
155DANGCEM253.00249.50-1.38260.00249.003581223,670,791-1.38
156UCAP3.303.25-1.523.423.18159963446,782,991-1.52
157VITAFOAM3.153.10-1.593.202.992918114,957,800-1.59
158HONYFLOUR2.602.55-1.922.602.3065947115,459,793-1.92
159CONTINSURE1.791.75-2.231.891.757446,253,645-2.23
160STERLNBANK1.741.70-2.301.851.5817737666185,862,985-2.30
161PORTPAINT2.102.05-2.382.102.051000188,700-2.38
162NB130.00126.10-3.00130.00125.80142081146,911,746-3.00
163UBA11.5511.20-3.0311.9010.6518941012688,527,850-3.03
164UACN17.5016.90-3.4317.5016.9091787936,342,123-3.43
165UNILEVER55.0053.00-3.6459.8052.0027833320,972,180-3.64
166PZ23.4522.50-4.0523.4522.50871081,813,353-4.05
167CHAMPION2.512.40-4.382.502.281654319,370,943-4.38
168TRANSEXPR0.90.86-4.440.900.8620004,131,400-4.44
169BERGER9.859.40-4.579.859.40136306281,024-4.57
170NPFMCRFBK2.122.02-4.722.122.0240242,180,949-4.72
171NEIMETH0.82.78-4.880.820.7812509274,314-4.88
172REDSTAREX6.005.70-5.006.005.7042991,193,253-5.00
173THOMASWY0.37.35-5.410.370.350541,205-5.41
174CORNERST0.37.35-5.410.370.35200000010,011,560-5.41
175CAPOIL0.36.34-5.560.360.34236450745,910-5.56
176DUNLOP0.35.33-5.710.350.33720501,068,961-5.71
177TOTAL249.00233.80-6.10249.00233.8061366356,226-6.10
178ROYALEX0.32.30-6.250.320.302429989,939,103-6.25
179EQUITYASUR0.32.30-6.250.320.29500007,301,399-6.25
180JAPAULOIL0.57.53-7.020.570.452558634133,910,419-7.02
181WAPIC0.57.53-7.020.570.51129223722,728,952-7.02
182MOBIL185.00172.00-7.03200.00170.001541301,655,975-7.03
183FLOURMILL38.0035.20-7.3737.3035.2047348843,927,668-7.37
184TRANSCORP1.761.63-7.391.781.639461842177,817,188-7.39
185ABCTRANS0.52.48-7.690.500.48603,066,814-7.69
186LIVESTOCK0.90.83-7.780.900.835900106,952,408-7.78
187COURTVILLE0.24.22-8.330.240.2032606015,331,905-8.33
188PRESCO72.0066.00-8.3372.0066.0023220724,119,170-8.33
189NEM2.862.62-8.392.862.4029280014,310,074-8.39
190FO41.0037.45-8.6641.9036.953840056,249,504-8.66
191NIGERINS0.34.31-8.820.340.3116000002,182,396-8.82
192UBN6.706.10-8.966.956.0031149111,164,740-8.96
193MULTIVERSE0.22.20-9.090.220.201100006,796,970-9.09
194CAVERTON2.782.50-10.072.912.49461572927,932,151-10.07
195DANGFLOUR15.2013.60-10.5315.2012.90107414332,391,395-10.53
196FIRSTALUM0.55.49-10.910.550.49400420,966-10.91
197NEWGOLD4,500.004000.00-11.114,500.004,000.00021-11.11
198ZENITHBANK30.5027.00-11.4829.8026.0030193638593,179,480-11.48
199GLAXOSMITH34.9530.30-13.3034.8529.00174063718,199,853-13.30
200UAC-PROP3.002.58-14.003.052.581085474,682,653-14.00
201MBENEFIT0.34.29-14.710.340.2922242007,122,188-14.71
202HMARKINS0.34.29-14.710.340.2788000010,355,971-14.71
203MULTITREX0.48.40-16.670.480.400500-16.67
204INTBREW57.0047.50-16.6754.4047.507445717,821,065-16.67
205AGLEVENT0.67.55-17.910.670.551998221,886,848-17.91
206CILEASING1.721.34-22.091.721.3353226212,390,474-22.09