DISCLAIMER Our attention has been drawn to a website www.cashcraft.net in which messages/sms/mails are being sent to the general public requesting for funds and promising a 100% payback of all donations/contributions/subscriptions or funding in minutes in the name of Cashcraft Financial Freedom. Kindly be informed that the messages are not from CASHCRAFT ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED / CASHCRAFT SECURITIES LIMITED / CASHCRAFT CAPITAL LIMITED or any of our affiliates. We therefore advise our clients to be mindful of decision they take so as not to be swindled and deceived by fraudulent persons/organizations in the disguise of doing business with CASHCRAFT ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED. Anyone who does any transaction with www.cashcraft.net or Cashcraft Financial Freedom does that at his/her own risk. Signed: Management.

Stock Perfomance

Stock Quarter Performance

Performance Ranking - Quarter to Date

Rank Security Start Price Current Price % Price Change Quarter High Quarter Low Today's Volume QTD Volume % QTD Returns
1ABCTRANS0.34.4429.410.440.3449853,287,71929.41
2LAWUNION0.39.4720.510.510.39200502822,975,29920.51
3CONTINSURE2.072.3212.082.322.2027460044,010,20612.08
4NASCON13.4014.8510.8214.8513.203758724,027,54510.82
5AIRSERVICE6.457.059.307.057.051535002,302,5009.30
6TRANSEXPR0.77.849.090.840.77190001,389,9119.09
7AGLEVENT0.26.287.690.280.26124360346,8487.69
8LIVESTOCK0.47.506.380.500.4350001,795,1076.38
9FLOURMILL14.3015.105.5915.1014.6021918680,809,0745.59
10COURTVILLE0.21.224.760.220.209263277,943,8684.76
11NAHCO2.342.454.702.502.33177435,249,5414.70
12PRESTIGE0.49.514.080.510.4911310,152,8654.08
13UAC-PROP1.051.093.811.131.003030200087,751,2973.81
14CCNN15.5016.003.2316.4014.80434752,134,4553.23
15HONYFLOUR0.95.983.161.000.954247108,029,1373.16
16CAVERTON2.402.462.502.602.40100054,233,3262.50
17MANSARD1.661.702.411.701.6077294,708,6582.41
18AFRIPRUD3.914.002.304.003.527028298,064,4962.30
19FO15.8016.001.2716.4014.80168052,299,0581.27
20OMOSAVBNK0.89.901.120.900.90001.12
21ABBEYBDS0.991.001.011.000.9942600594,3801.01
22NEWGOLD5,100.005130.000.595,130.005,130.001461,5960.59
23NIGERINS0.20.200.000.220.207059005,988,5150.00
24NIG-GERMAN3.623.620.003.623.62000.00
25NIGROPES7.467.460.007.467.46000.00
26NIGSEWING0.15.150.000.150.15000.00
27NIWICABLE0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
28NNFM4.304.300.004.304.302070,1720.00
29NOTORE62.5062.500.0062.5062.50552382,8450.00
30MORISON0.50.500.000.500.5015355164,6280.00
31MTECH0.91.910.000.910.91000.00
32MTI0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
33MULTITREX0.36.360.000.360.36000.00
34MULTIVERSE0.20.200.000.200.2010002,027,0000.00
35PAINTCOM0.59.590.000.590.59000.00
36PHARMDEKO1.501.500.001.501.50260539,0750.00
37POLYPROD1.051.050.001.051.05000.00
38PORTPAINT2.232.230.002.232.2310130151,9500.00
39PREMBREW2.952.950.002.952.95000.00
40PREMPAINTS9.409.400.009.409.40803,6000.00
41NEIMETH0.40.400.000.480.376430036,132,4140.00
42NESF552.20552.200.00552.20552.20000.00
43NSLTECH0.20.200.000.200.20507500.00
44MAYBAKER2.002.000.002.192.00220029,405,0430.00
45MBENEFIT0.20.200.000.200.201005,549,5720.00
46MCNICHOLS0.49.490.000.490.49100026,7100.00
47MEDVIEWAIR1.801.800.001.801.8010006,9000.00
48MANDRID5.355.350.005.355.35000.00
49LENNARDS3.003.000.003.003.00000.00
50LINKASSURE0.51.510.000.510.471097343,568,8440.00
51HMARKINS0.30.300.000.300.30000.00
52GTASSURE1.601.600.001.601.60000.00
53GUINEAINS0.20.200.000.200.2070011,8000.00
54IAINSURE0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
55IHS3.903.900.003.903.90000.00
56IHSPREF3.083.080.003.083.08000.00
57IKEJAHOTEL1.181.180.001.181.18201315,9010.00
58INFINITY1.391.390.001.391.391001,5000.00
59INTBREW12.6012.600.0012.6012.6010139021,973,3120.00
60INTENEGINS0.42.420.000.420.42000.00
61INTERLINK3.203.200.003.203.2030031,321,7200.00
62IPWA0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
63JAIZBANK0.45.450.000.510.4551611014,995,7020.00
64JAPAULOIL0.20.200.000.200.20250007,391,0370.00
65JBERGER18.5518.550.0018.5518.55106564818,2540.00
66JOHNHOLT0.55.550.000.550.55900350,3070.00
67JOSBREW1.661.660.001.661.66000.00
68JULI1.511.510.001.511.5120012,1000.00
697UP101.97101.970.00101.97101.97000.00
70AFROIL20.7120.710.0020.7120.71000.00
71AFROMEDIA0.41.410.000.410.41100014,1000.00
72AFRPAINTS2.352.350.002.352.35000.00
73ALEX8.108.100.008.108.10100014,9800.00
74ALUMACO7.757.750.007.757.75000.00
75ANINO0.25.250.000.250.25000.00
76ARBICO4.794.790.004.794.791001,7050.00
77ASHAKACEM17.0817.080.0017.0817.08000.00
78ASOSAVINGS0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
79AUSTINLAZ2.092.090.002.092.091919802,879,7000.00
80AVONCROWN1.181.180.001.181.18000.00
81BECOPETRO0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
82BERGER7.507.500.007.507.507605217,9810.00
83BIGTREAT0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
84BOCGAS6.126.120.006.126.1250062,7940.00
85CHAMS0.24.240.000.260.2298982011,694,8470.00
86CHELLARAM3.083.080.003.083.0858,7440.00
87CILEASING7.307.300.007.307.302233113,2830.00
88CONFDINS0.61.610.000.610.61000.00
89ADSWITCH1.631.630.001.631.63000.00
90AFRIK0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
91AFRINSURE0.20.200.000.200.20100150,376,0340.00
92CAP25.5525.550.0025.5525.5514564430,1910.00
93CAPALBETO95.4995.490.0095.4995.49000.00
94CAPHOTEL3.053.050.003.053.0561328,6130.00
95CAPOIL0.20.200.000.200.20110015,1000.00
96FORTISMFB2.582.580.002.582.58000.00
97FTNCOCOA0.20.200.000.200.20100015,0000.00
98GCAPPA14.4614.460.0014.4614.46000.00
99GNI0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
100GOLDBREW0.89.890.000.890.89606600.00
101GOLDINSURE0.20.200.000.200.20203000.00
102ETRANZACT2.382.380.002.382.3870000379,0910.00
103EVANSMED0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
104ETERNAOIL2.752.750.002.752.75000.00
105FIDELITYBK1.701.700.001.721.633400492140,886,2150.00
106COSTAIN0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
107CUSTODYINS3.933.930.003.933.93000.00
108CWG2.542.540.002.542.543955,9250.00
109DAARCOMM0.40.400.000.400.4020000300,0000.00
110DANGFLOUR23.0023.000.0023.2022.1530094017,749,8270.00
111DEAPCAP0.44.440.000.440.441001,5000.00
112DNMEYER0.91.910.000.910.91000.00
113DUNLOP0.20.200.000.200.20000.00
114EKOCORP3.373.370.003.373.3750035,6190.00
115ELLAHLAKES4.264.260.004.264.262250001,498,5000.00
116ENAMELWA22.1022.100.0022.1022.101001,5000.00
117UBN7.007.000.007.007.002248227,371,8970.00
118UHOMREIT45.2045.200.0045.2045.20000.00
119UNHOMES3.023.020.003.023.02000.00
120UNIC0.20.200.000.200.20000.00
121UNILEVER26.7026.700.0026.7024.652939821,318,6260.00
122TRIPPLEG0.59.590.000.590.592100146,5750.00
123TOURIST3.503.500.003.503.5082015,1200.00
124TRANSCOHOT5.405.400.005.405.40200020,5400.00
125STOKVIS0.14.140.000.140.14000.00
126STUDPRESS1.991.990.001.991.99250029,1150.00
127TANTALIZER0.20.200.000.200.202013,0070.00
128THOMASWY0.38.380.000.380.38103747,0670.00
129OASISINS0.53.530.000.530.53000.00
130OKOMUOIL54.9554.950.0054.9554.95146201,711,9000.00
131OMATEK0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
132RAKUNITY0.30.300.000.300.301001,5000.00
133REDSTAREX4.054.050.004.054.0569342742,5700.00
134REGALINS0.20.200.000.200.2030001,835,9550.00
135RESORTSAL0.20.200.000.200.20105015,7500.00
136ROADS6.606.600.006.606.60000.00
137ROKANA0.60.600.000.600.60000.00
138SKYESHELT95.0095.000.0095.0095.00000.00
139SMURFIT0.29.290.000.290.29240036,0000.00
140SOVRENINS0.20.200.000.200.2012099419,3170.00
141STACO0.48.480.000.480.48000.00
142RTBRISCOE0.25.250.000.250.2510069,1890.00
143SCOA2.932.930.002.932.9350038,9940.00
144STARCOMMS0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
145STDINSURE0.20.200.000.200.201001,5000.00
146UNIONDICON12.1512.150.0012.1512.151250068,2100.00
147UNIONVENT0.63.630.000.630.63000.00
148UNITYBNK0.63.630.000.630.63630711,132,5530.00
149UNITYKAP0.25.250.000.250.25000.00
150UNIVINSURE0.20.200.000.200.201000327,0000.00
151UPL1.151.150.001.151.153334583,6220.00
152UTC0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
153VANLEER9.109.100.009.109.105593,7750.00
154VONO1.191.190.001.191.19000.00
155WAAP0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
156WAGLASS0.63.630.000.630.63000.00
157NPFMCRFBK1.201.19-0.831.201.101155,510,904-0.83
158LEARNAFRCA1.121.11-0.891.231.11252692,516,631-0.89
159DIAMONDBNK2.462.42-1.632.422.4215109066226,635,990-1.63
160SKYEBANK0.57.56-1.750.560.5600-1.75
161FBNH5.505.40-1.825.505.2517561192175,391,913-1.82
162FCMB1.651.62-1.821.701.589392058203,782,593-1.82
163STANBIC38.0037.00-2.6338.0036.25190818,736,631-2.63
164ACADEMY0.35.34-2.860.350.34181669367,281-2.86
165TRANSCORP1.02.99-2.941.030.9913807915188,767,362-2.94
166AIICO0.66.64-3.030.690.634488728,327,332-3.03
167UCAP2.122.05-3.302.152.00284402845,031,973-3.30
168WEMABANK0.59.57-3.390.630.5663351228,500,510-3.39
169DANGCEM151.50146.20-3.50151.20143.901693375142,942,948-3.50
170MOBIL153.50147.90-3.65147.90139.001999578,868-3.65
171FIRSTALUM0.42.40-4.760.400.402025003,037,500-4.76
172EQUITYASUR0.21.20-4.760.200.2000-4.76
173ROYALEX0.21.20-4.760.210.201297392,148-4.76
174PRESCO40.3538.40-4.8340.3538.4018138463,634-4.83
175TOTAL129.50123.20-4.86123.20123.2028158338,499-4.86
176UBA6.155.85-4.886.155.7016050504121,439,438-4.88
177WAPIC0.34.32-5.880.370.32337299545,045,438-5.88
178DANGSUGAR10.9010.20-6.4210.8010.203809046,231,204-6.42
179SEPLAT555.00517.00-6.85555.00517.001613145,189-6.85
180WAPCO15.9014.70-7.5516.2514.70287688842,844,882-7.55
181ACCESS7.707.10-7.797.407.103765967262,710,430-7.79
182CADBURY10.459.60-8.1310.459.6086222991,006-8.13
183CONOIL16.8015.40-8.3315.4015.15840541,972,164-8.33
184UNIONDAC0.24.22-8.330.240.221982004,268,334-8.33
185NCR4.954.50-9.094.954.501196791,976-9.09
186ZENITHBANK18.7017.00-9.0918.4017.0026811832535,020,214-9.09
187CORNERST0.42.38-9.520.420.321141676,775,964-9.52
188ETERNA3.152.85-9.523.152.8552833948,663-9.52
189OANDO3.763.40-9.573.763.4081188612,279,234-9.57
190GSPECPLC5.204.70-9.625.204.70150077,236,192-9.62
191MRS18.8016.95-9.8416.9516.95400404,023-9.84
192GLAXOSMITH7.106.40-9.867.106.401464325,844,626-9.86
193BETAGLAS59.7553.80-9.9659.7553.802351217,198-9.96
194CUTIX1.601.44-10.001.601.31362585,410,382-10.00
195STERLNBANK2.001.80-10.001.951.8024972539,442,847-10.00
196VITAFOAM3.903.51-10.003.903.514753764,551,215-10.00
197GUARANTY29.2026.10-10.6227.0026.1018063856349,944,290-10.62
198FIDSON4.504.00-11.114.053.60222001,758,357-11.11
199CHAMPION1.151.02-11.301.151.0215791,014,370-11.30
200ETI8.057.10-11.807.857.0016838517,723,478-11.80
201NEM2.302.02-12.172.302.029452954,487,981-12.17
202NB52.5046.05-12.2950.3546.0029736725,310,588-12.29
203NESTLE1,394.901220.00-12.541,394.901,215.008739616,998,076-12.54
204UACN7.506.50-13.337.156.4040232826,915,268-13.33
205LASACO0.30.26-13.330.290.2615807608,625,115-13.33
206GUINNESS34.0029.35-13.6834.0029.3514083223,163,947-13.68
207PZ7.005.55-20.717.005.552175936,038,566-20.71