DISCLAIMER Our attention has been drawn to a website www.cashcraft.net in which messages/sms/mails are being sent to the general public requesting for funds and promising a 100% payback of all donations/contributions/subscriptions or funding in minutes in the name of Cashcraft Financial Freedom. Kindly be informed that the messages are not from CASHCRAFT ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED / CASHCRAFT SECURITIES LIMITED / CASHCRAFT CAPITAL LIMITED or any of our affiliates. We therefore advise our clients to be mindful of decision they take so as not to be swindled and deceived by fraudulent persons/organizations in the disguise of doing business with CASHCRAFT ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED. Anyone who does any transaction with www.cashcraft.net or Cashcraft Financial Freedom does that at his/her own risk. Signed: Management.

Stock Perfomance

Stock Month Performance

Stock Month To Date Performance Ranking As At October, 2018

Rank Security Start Price Current Price % Price Change Month High Month Low Today's Volume MTD Volume % MTD Returns
1PORTPAINT2.052.8024.442.802.25148394513924.44
2WEMABANK0.58.6817.240.680.5614664141517171217.24
3CAP28.4533.0015.9933.0028.4530638225029215.99
4MBENEFIT0.28.2911.540.290.260377132711.54
5CORNERST0.20.2210.000.220.201400664812510.00
6NPFMCRFBK1.501.649.331.641.5023058026691319.33
7SOVRENINS0.23.249.090.240.2220050070959899.09
8DANGFLOUR7.207.858.288.107.2538555051773558.28
9AGLEVENT0.37.408.110.400.3701082958.11
10CCNN23.2025.007.7625.0023.201578206235347.76
11NASCON18.5019.907.5719.9018.50100833100253907.57
12FLOURMILL19.7521.207.3421.9519.75396584175418707.34
13AIRSERVICE5.606.007.146.005.606903171737.14
14CAVERTON1.801.977.071.971.841702136571717.07
15REDSTAREX4.204.606.984.604.30300031834306.98
16UPL2.052.196.832.192.0528651821209066.83
17NIGERINS0.34.336.450.330.3020572228891436.45
18STANBIC42.5045.106.1245.1042.509605770994626.12
19LEARNAFRCA1.101.165.451.161.103100012023845.45
20JAPAULOIL0.22.234.550.240.222597110129439494.55
21OANDO5.005.204.005.205.00973386123038284.00
22FO21.4022.253.9722.2520.2541795320432763.97
23OKOMUOIL77.0079.803.6479.8073.20331819760813.64
24HMARKINS0.29.303.450.300.292831437800503.45
25DANGSUGAR13.9015.003.4515.0014.50116634253914033.45
26FIDELITYBK1.801.913.241.931.8169078301283179023.24
27UACN10.7011.002.8011.5010.7021499834457272.80
28CONOIL21.9022.502.7422.5021.901526135597412.74
29CADBURY9.209.502.7010.309.257698512204752.70
30WAPIC0.39.402.560.440.393423427204603222.56
31ZENITHBANK21.5022.352.5222.3521.554334602758628452.52
32UNITYBNK0.87.902.270.990.883300026921052.27
33NEM2.953.001.693.002.9574549036158891.69
34MANSARD1.951.981.541.981.8051758510001391.54
35STERLNBANK1.501.510.671.511.5034023580779980.67
36GUINNESS78.0578.500.5879.0078.05183397143189920.58
37GUARANTY36.5036.900.5436.9036.4059224201059416150.54
38AFRIPRUD3.994.000.504.003.9014760048125750.50
39PZ12.5512.600.4012.6012.555142010913850.40
40UCAP2.902.910.342.992.9057371765822510.34
41UHOMREIT45.2045.200.0045.2045.200100.00
42UNHOMES3.023.020.003.023.02000.00
43UNIC0.20.200.000.200.20000.00
44UNIONDAC0.31.310.000.310.30157700061092350.00
45UNIONDICON13.4513.450.0013.4513.4509800.00
46UNIONVENT0.63.630.000.630.63000.00
47TRANSEXPR0.72.780.000.780.78412051200.00
48TRIPPLEG0.77.770.000.770.77380284000.00
49TOTAL183.00183.000.00183.00183.00569082750130.00
50TOURIST3.503.500.003.503.5001000.00
51STOKVIS0.14.140.000.140.14000.00
52STUDPRESS1.991.990.001.991.99038000.00
53TANTALIZER0.23.210.000.210.21200072000.00
54STARCOMMS0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
55STDINSURE0.20.200.000.200.205101207510.00
56STACO0.48.480.000.480.48000.00
57RESORTSAL0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
58ROADS6.606.600.006.606.60000.00
59ROKANA0.60.600.000.600.60000.00
60SCOA3.253.250.003.253.25022720.00
61SEPLAT630.00630.000.00630.00630.00753372680.00
62SKYEBANK0.57.560.000.560.56000.00
63SKYESHELT95.0095.000.0095.0095.005006030.00
64SMURFIT0.44.440.000.440.44000.00
65UNITYKAP0.25.250.000.250.25000.00
66UNIVINSURE0.23.230.000.230.230505000.00
67UTC0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
68VANLEER9.109.100.009.109.10254660.00
69VITAFOAM3.503.500.003.503.501225299211570.00
70VONO1.191.190.001.191.19000.00
71WAAP0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
72WAGLASS0.63.630.000.630.63000.00
73PREMBREW2.952.950.002.952.95000.00
74PREMPAINTS10.3910.390.0010.3910.39000.00
75OMATEK0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
76OMOSAVBNK0.89.900.000.900.90000.00
77PAINTCOM0.59.590.000.590.59000.00
78PHARMDEKO1.901.900.001.901.9050012511950.00
79POLYPROD1.051.050.001.051.05000.00
80OASISINS0.53.530.000.530.53000.00
81NOTORE62.5062.500.0062.5062.50026030.00
82NCR6.306.300.006.306.30000.00
83NIG-GERMAN3.623.620.003.623.62000.00
84NIGROPES7.467.460.007.467.46000.00
85NIGSEWING0.15.150.000.150.15000.00
86NIWICABLE0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
87NESF552.20552.200.00552.20552.20000.00
88NESTLE1,399.001400.000.001,430.001,400.001383714952560.00
89NEWGOLD4,000.004000.000.004,000.004,000.00000.00
90MULTIVERSE0.20.200.000.200.200250000.00
91NAHCO3.273.270.003.273.2716171724086940.00
92IAINSURE0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
93IHS3.903.900.003.903.90000.00
94IHSPREF3.083.080.003.083.08000.00
95IKEJAHOTEL2.272.270.002.272.270111000.00
96INFINITY1.421.420.001.421.420233100.00
97INTENEGINS0.42.420.000.420.42000.00
98INTERLINK3.613.610.003.613.61000.00
99IPWA0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
100JAIZBANK0.52.500.000.530.5014115075608390.00
101JOSBREW1.661.660.001.661.66000.00
102JULI1.671.670.001.671.67000.00
103MAYBAKER2.302.300.002.302.305760010277190.00
104LIVESTOCK0.60.600.000.600.57219883039939710.00
105MANDRID5.355.350.005.355.35000.00
106JBERGER23.9023.900.0023.9023.90404219008590.00
107LENNARDS3.003.000.003.003.00000.00
108MEDVIEWAIR1.931.930.001.931.930513500.00
109MORISON0.55.550.000.550.5501000.00
110MRS28.5528.550.0028.5528.5537683632890.00
111MTECH0.91.910.000.910.91000.00
112MTI0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
113AFROIL20.7120.710.0020.7120.71000.00
114AFROMEDIA0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
115AFRPAINTS2.352.350.002.352.35000.00
116CAPALBETO95.4995.490.0095.4995.49000.00
117CAPHOTEL3.103.100.003.103.1003000.00
118CAPOIL0.23.230.000.230.230924000.00
119AIICO0.80.770.000.830.776709990770610.00
120CHELLARAM3.083.080.003.083.08000.00
121ALEX8.208.200.008.208.2006000.00
122ALUMACO7.757.750.007.757.75000.00
123ANINO0.25.250.000.250.25000.00
124ARBICO4.794.790.004.794.79000.00
125ASHAKACEM17.0817.080.0017.0817.08000.00
126ASOSAVINGS0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
127AUSTINLAZ2.092.090.002.092.09000.00
128AVONCROWN1.181.180.001.181.18000.00
129BECOPETRO0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
130BERGER6.306.300.006.306.3047202193620.00
131BETAGLAS78.0078.000.0078.0078.0010000105770.00
132BIGTREAT0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
133BOCGAS4.214.210.004.214.2101519930.00
1347UP101.97101.970.00101.97101.97000.00
135ABBEYBDS1.171.170.001.171.17013000.00
136ABCTRANS0.30.300.000.300.30034037420.00
137ACADEMY0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
138ACCESS8.158.050.008.057.90679672933783180.00
139ADSWITCH1.631.630.001.631.63000.00
140AFRIK0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
141AFRINSURE0.20.200.000.200.20000.00
142CWG2.542.540.002.542.54026400.00
143DAARCOMM0.44.440.000.440.4420001052520.00
144COSTAIN0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
145COURTVILLE0.21.200.000.200.20000.00
146CUSTODYINS3.933.930.003.933.93000.00
147CONFDINS0.61.610.000.610.61000.00
148DNMEYER0.91.910.000.910.91000.00
149DUNLOP0.20.200.000.200.200343920.00
150EKOCORP3.373.370.003.373.37000.00
151ELLAHLAKES4.264.260.004.264.2605850.00
152ENAMELWA22.1022.100.0022.1022.10020.00
153EQUITYASUR0.21.200.000.200.20000.00
154ETERNAOIL2.752.750.002.752.75000.00
155ETRANZACT3.953.950.003.953.9502000.00
156EVANSMED0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
157FORTISMFB2.582.580.002.582.58000.00
158FTNCOCOA0.20.200.000.200.20000.00
159GCAPPA14.4614.460.0014.4614.46000.00
160GNI0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
161GOLDBREW0.89.890.000.890.89000.00
162GOLDINSURE0.53.530.000.530.53000.00
163GSPECPLC5.755.750.005.755.7505500.00
164GTASSURE1.601.600.001.601.60000.00
165DANGCEM205.00200.00-0.05200.10200.0073916372694-0.05
166MOBIL175.20175.00-0.11175.20175.008706172492-0.11
167CILEASING3.023.00-0.663.023.00932105814949-0.66
168ETERNA6.256.20-0.806.356.20169364616228-0.80
169DIAMONDBNK1.181.23-0.811.261.2359947626862394-0.81
170CHAMPION1.701.68-1.181.801.623880902158340-1.18
171NEIMETH0.65.64-1.540.650.591601801591973-1.54
172INTBREW32.5032.00-1.5432.5030.5040722634735489-1.54
173FBNH9.208.95-1.659.208.90316646359961582-1.65
174UBA8.408.15-1.818.308.051461328587900275-1.81
175ETI17.9017.50-1.9617.8517.50158419218419753-1.96
176UBN5.104.95-2.945.104.951058522123713-2.94
177GLAXOSMITH14.5014.05-3.1014.5014.0525941843491-3.10
178NB91.5086.00-3.3789.7085.001012536322086-3.37
179PRESTIGE0.51.50-3.850.520.485955314591765-3.85
180TRANSCORP1.281.25-3.851.301.25203991736371860-3.85
181CONTINSURE1.411.35-4.261.491.35600018894533-4.26
182LASACO0.31.30-6.250.320.305165007441163-6.25
183PRESCO56.5553.00-6.2856.5553.0030905194134-6.28
184WAPCO23.0021.50-6.5223.0021.502154636716169-6.52
185CHAMS0.28.26-7.140.280.26014420341-7.14
186DEAPCAP0.48.44-8.330.480.4430003000-8.33
187REGALINS0.24.22-8.330.240.2201299940-8.33
188UNILEVER46.0041.20-8.4445.0041.203362655630561-8.44
189UAC-PROP1.761.61-8.521.761.6114596123344411-8.52
190LINKASSURE0.70.64-8.570.700.64760001203935-8.57
191ROYALEX0.22.20-9.090.220.2052500014914341-9.09
192NNFM7.205.90-9.236.505.90208518-9.23
193FCMB1.821.62-9.501.791.6211869434251259667-9.50
194TRANSCOHOT6.756.10-9.636.756.100136206-9.63
195MULTITREX0.40.36-10.000.400.36012250-10.00
196FIDSON6.005.40-10.006.005.4079300115221-10.00
197FIRSTALUM0.37.33-10.810.420.334035002815086-10.81
198THOMASWY0.26.23-11.540.260.2308000000-11.54
199HONYFLOUR1.451.26-13.101.451.26437371632063411-13.10
200LAWUNION0.60.51-15.000.600.51355000018517982-15.00
201JOHNHOLT0.53.44-16.980.530.44280218709-16.98
202RTBRISCOE0.46.38-17.390.460.38016596-17.39
203MCNICHOLS0.72.59-18.060.720.590263240-18.06
204RAKUNITY0.50.40-20.000.500.400400-20.00
205GUINEAINS0.38.29-23.680.380.291000012000-23.68
206NSLTECH0.27.20-25.930.270.200500-25.93
207CUTIX4.101.85-56.984.731.854647984842070-56.98