DISCLAIMER Our attention has been drawn to a website www.cashcraft.net in which messages/sms/mails are being sent to the general public requesting for funds and promising a 100% payback of all donations/contributions/subscriptions or funding in minutes in the name of Cashcraft Financial Freedom. Kindly be informed that the messages are not from CASHCRAFT ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED / CASHCRAFT SECURITIES LIMITED / CASHCRAFT CAPITAL LIMITED or any of our affiliates. We therefore advise our clients to be mindful of decision they take so as not to be swindled and deceived by fraudulent persons/organizations in the disguise of doing business with CASHCRAFT ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED. Anyone who does any transaction with www.cashcraft.net or Cashcraft Financial Freedom does that at his/her own risk. Signed: Management.

Stock Perfomance

Stock Month Performance

Stock Month To Date Performance Ranking As At October, 2019

Rank Security Start Price Current Price % Price Change Month High Month Low Today's Volume MTD Volume % MTD Returns
1LAWUNION0.39.4720.510.510.3920050282297529920.51
2ABCTRANS0.34.4418.920.440.344985328771918.92
3LIVESTOCK0.47.5016.280.500.435000179510716.28
4AFRIPRUD3.914.0013.644.003.52702829806449613.64
5TRANSEXPR0.77.849.090.840.771900013899119.09
6NASCON13.4014.858.3914.8513.2037587240275458.39
7NPFMCRFBK1.201.198.181.201.1011555109048.18
8AGLEVENT0.26.287.690.280.261243603468487.69
9MOBIL153.50147.906.40147.90139.0019995788686.40
10UAC-PROP1.051.094.811.131.0030302000877512974.81
11NAHCO2.342.454.702.502.331774352495414.70
12PRESTIGE0.49.514.080.510.49113101528654.08
13FLOURMILL14.3015.103.4215.1014.60219186808090743.42
14CCNN15.5016.003.2316.4014.804347521344553.23
15DANGFLOUR23.0023.002.9123.2022.15300940177498272.91
16CAVERTON2.402.462.502.602.401000542333262.50
17FIDELITYBK1.701.702.411.721.6334004921408862152.41
18MANSARD1.661.702.411.701.60772947086582.41
19CONTINSURE2.072.322.202.322.20274600440102062.20
20CONOIL16.8015.401.6515.4015.158405419721641.65
21FCMB1.651.621.251.701.5893920582037825931.25
22ABBEYBDS0.991.001.011.000.99426005943801.01
237UP101.97101.970.00101.97101.97000.00
24AFROIL20.7120.710.0020.7120.71000.00
25AFROMEDIA0.41.410.000.410.411000141000.00
26AFRPAINTS2.352.350.002.352.35000.00
27AIRSERVICE6.457.050.007.057.0515350023025000.00
28ALEX8.108.100.008.108.101000149800.00
29ALUMACO7.757.750.007.757.75000.00
30ANINO0.25.250.000.250.25000.00
31ARBICO4.794.790.004.794.7910017050.00
32ASHAKACEM17.0817.080.0017.0817.08000.00
33ASOSAVINGS0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
34AUSTINLAZ2.092.090.002.092.0919198028797000.00
35AVONCROWN1.181.180.001.181.18000.00
36BECOPETRO0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
37BERGER7.507.500.007.507.5076052179810.00
38CHELLARAM3.083.080.003.083.08587440.00
39CILEASING7.307.300.007.307.3022331132830.00
40CONFDINS0.61.610.000.610.61000.00
41BIGTREAT0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
42BOCGAS6.126.120.006.126.12500627940.00
43ADSWITCH1.631.630.001.631.63000.00
44AFRIK0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
45AFRINSURE0.20.200.000.200.201001503760340.00
46CAP25.5525.550.0025.5525.55145644301910.00
47CAPALBETO95.4995.490.0095.4995.49000.00
48CAPHOTEL3.053.050.003.053.05613286130.00
49CAPOIL0.20.200.000.200.201100151000.00
50ETRANZACT2.382.380.002.382.38700003790910.00
51EVANSMED0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
52ETERNAOIL2.752.750.002.752.75000.00
53FORTISMFB2.582.580.002.582.58000.00
54FTNCOCOA0.20.200.000.200.201000150000.00
55GCAPPA14.4614.460.0014.4614.46000.00
56CWG2.542.540.002.542.5439559250.00
57DAARCOMM0.40.400.000.400.40200003000000.00
58COSTAIN0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
59COURTVILLE0.21.220.000.220.2092632779438680.00
60CUSTODYINS3.933.930.003.933.93000.00
61DEAPCAP0.44.440.000.440.4410015000.00
62DIAMONDBNK2.462.420.002.422.42151090662266359900.00
63DNMEYER0.91.910.000.910.91000.00
64DUNLOP0.20.200.000.200.20000.00
65EKOCORP3.373.370.003.373.37500356190.00
66ELLAHLAKES4.264.260.004.264.2622500014985000.00
67ENAMELWA22.1022.100.0022.1022.1010015000.00
68EQUITYASUR0.21.200.000.200.20000.00
69MAYBAKER2.002.000.002.192.002200294050430.00
70MBENEFIT0.20.200.000.200.2010055495720.00
71MCNICHOLS0.49.490.000.490.491000267100.00
72MEDVIEWAIR1.801.800.001.801.80100069000.00
73MORISON0.50.500.000.500.50153551646280.00
74MRS18.8016.950.0016.9516.954004040230.00
75MTECH0.91.910.000.910.91000.00
76MTI0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
77MULTITREX0.36.360.000.360.36000.00
78MULTIVERSE0.20.200.000.200.20100020270000.00
79FIRSTALUM0.42.400.000.400.4020250030375000.00
80NESF552.20552.200.00552.20552.20000.00
81NEWGOLD5,100.005130.000.005,130.005,130.0014615960.00
82NIGERINS0.20.200.000.220.2070590059885150.00
83NIG-GERMAN3.623.620.003.623.62000.00
84NIGROPES7.467.460.007.467.46000.00
85NIGSEWING0.15.150.000.150.15000.00
86NIWICABLE0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
87NNFM4.304.300.004.304.3020701720.00
88NOTORE62.5062.500.0062.5062.505523828450.00
89OASISINS0.53.530.000.530.53000.00
90OKOMUOIL54.9554.950.0054.9554.951462017119000.00
91OMATEK0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
92OMOSAVBNK0.89.900.000.900.90000.00
93PAINTCOM0.59.590.000.590.59000.00
94PHARMDEKO1.501.500.001.501.502605390750.00
95POLYPROD1.051.050.001.051.05000.00
96PORTPAINT2.232.230.002.232.23101301519500.00
97PREMBREW2.952.950.002.952.95000.00
98PREMPAINTS9.409.400.009.409.408036000.00
99MANDRID5.355.350.005.355.35000.00
100LENNARDS3.003.000.003.003.00000.00
101LINKASSURE0.51.510.000.510.4710973435688440.00
102HMARKINS0.30.300.000.300.30000.00
103GNI0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
104GOLDBREW0.89.890.000.890.89606600.00
105GOLDINSURE0.20.200.000.200.20203000.00
106GTASSURE1.601.600.001.601.60000.00
107GUINEAINS0.20.200.000.200.20700118000.00
108IAINSURE0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
109IHS3.903.900.003.903.90000.00
110IHSPREF3.083.080.003.083.08000.00
111IKEJAHOTEL1.181.180.001.181.182013159010.00
112INFINITY1.391.390.001.391.3910015000.00
113INTBREW12.6012.600.0012.6012.60101390219733120.00
114INTENEGINS0.42.420.000.420.42000.00
115INTERLINK3.203.200.003.203.20300313217200.00
116IPWA0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
117JAIZBANK0.45.450.000.510.45516110149957020.00
118JAPAULOIL0.20.200.000.200.202500073910370.00
119JBERGER18.5518.550.0018.5518.551065648182540.00
120JOHNHOLT0.55.550.000.550.559003503070.00
121JOSBREW1.661.660.001.661.66000.00
122JULI1.511.510.001.511.51200121000.00
123NSLTECH0.20.200.000.200.20507500.00
124RAKUNITY0.30.300.000.300.3010015000.00
125REDSTAREX4.054.050.004.054.05693427425700.00
126REGALINS0.20.200.000.200.20300018359550.00
127RESORTSAL0.20.200.000.200.201050157500.00
128ROADS6.606.600.006.606.60000.00
129ROKANA0.60.600.000.600.60000.00
130SKYEBANK0.57.560.000.560.56000.00
131SKYESHELT95.0095.000.0095.0095.00000.00
132SMURFIT0.29.290.000.290.292400360000.00
133SOVRENINS0.20.200.000.200.20120994193170.00
134STACO0.48.480.000.480.48000.00
135RTBRISCOE0.25.250.000.250.25100691890.00
136SCOA2.932.930.002.932.93500389940.00
137STARCOMMS0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
138STDINSURE0.20.200.000.200.2010015000.00
139TRIPPLEG0.59.590.000.590.5921001465750.00
140UHOMREIT45.2045.200.0045.2045.20000.00
141UNHOMES3.023.020.003.023.02000.00
142UNIC0.20.200.000.200.20000.00
143UNILEVER26.7026.700.0026.7024.6529398213186260.00
144STOKVIS0.14.140.000.140.14000.00
145STUDPRESS1.991.990.001.991.992500291150.00
146TANTALIZER0.20.200.000.200.2020130070.00
147THOMASWY0.38.380.000.380.381037470670.00
148TOTAL129.50123.200.00123.20123.20281583384990.00
149TOURIST3.503.500.003.503.50820151200.00
150TRANSCOHOT5.405.400.005.405.402000205400.00
151UNIONDICON12.1512.150.0012.1512.1512500682100.00
152UNIONVENT0.63.630.000.630.63000.00
153UNITYBNK0.63.630.000.630.636307111325530.00
154UNITYKAP0.25.250.000.250.25000.00
155UNIVINSURE0.20.200.000.200.2010003270000.00
156UPL1.151.150.001.151.1533345836220.00
157UTC0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
158VANLEER9.109.100.009.109.1055937750.00
159VONO1.191.190.001.191.19000.00
160WAAP0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
161WAGLASS0.63.630.000.630.63000.00
162UBN7.007.000.007.007.0022482273718970.00
163LEARNAFRCA1.121.11-0.891.231.11252692516631-0.89
164STERLNBANK2.001.80-1.101.951.8024972539442847-1.10
165FIDSON4.504.00-1.234.053.60222001758357-1.23
166FBNH5.505.40-1.825.505.2517561192175391913-1.82
167UCAP2.122.05-1.912.152.00284402845031973-1.91
168TRANSCORP1.02.99-1.981.030.9913807915188767362-1.98
169HONYFLOUR0.95.98-2.001.000.954247108029137-2.00
170ETI8.057.10-2.077.857.0016838517723478-2.07
171FO15.8016.00-2.4416.4014.80168052299058-2.44
172STANBIC38.0037.00-2.6338.0036.25190818736631-2.63
173ACADEMY0.35.34-2.860.350.34181669367281-2.86
174AIICO0.66.64-3.030.690.634488728327332-3.03
175UBA6.155.85-3.316.155.7016050504121439438-3.31
176DANGCEM151.50146.20-3.31151.20143.901693375142942948-3.31
177GUARANTY29.2026.10-3.3327.0026.1018063856349944290-3.33
178WEMABANK0.59.57-3.390.630.5663351228500510-3.39
179CHAMS0.24.24-4.000.260.2298982011694847-4.00
180ACCESS7.707.10-4.057.407.103765967262710430-4.05
181ROYALEX0.21.20-4.760.210.201297392148-4.76
182PRESCO40.3538.40-4.8340.3538.4018138463634-4.83
183DANGSUGAR10.9010.20-5.5610.8010.203809046231204-5.56
184NB52.5046.05-6.0250.3546.0029736725310588-6.02
185SEPLAT555.00517.00-6.85555.00517.001613145189-6.85
186UACN7.506.50-7.147.156.4040232826915268-7.14
187LASACO0.30.26-7.140.290.2615807608625115-7.14
188ZENITHBANK18.7017.00-7.6118.4017.0026811832535020214-7.61
189WAPCO15.9014.70-8.1316.2514.70287688842844882-8.13
190CADBURY10.459.60-8.1310.459.6086222991006-8.13
191UNIONDAC0.24.22-8.330.240.221982004268334-8.33
192NCR4.954.50-9.094.954.501196791976-9.09
193NEIMETH0.40.40-9.090.480.376430036132414-9.09
194CORNERST0.42.38-9.520.420.321141676775964-9.52
195ETERNA3.152.85-9.523.152.8552833948663-9.52
196OANDO3.763.40-9.573.763.4081188612279234-9.57
197GSPECPLC5.204.70-9.625.204.70150077236192-9.62
198GLAXOSMITH7.106.40-9.867.106.401464325844626-9.86
199BETAGLAS59.7553.80-9.9659.7553.802351217198-9.96
200CUTIX1.601.44-10.001.601.31362585410382-10.00
201VITAFOAM3.903.51-10.003.903.514753764551215-10.00
202WAPIC0.34.32-11.110.370.32337299545045438-11.11
203CHAMPION1.151.02-11.301.151.0215791014370-11.30
204NEM2.302.02-12.172.302.029452954487981-12.17
205NESTLE1,394.901220.00-12.541,394.901,215.008739616998076-12.54
206GUINNESS34.0029.35-13.6834.0029.3514083223163947-13.68
207PZ7.005.55-20.717.005.552175936038566-20.71