DISCLAIMER Our attention has been drawn to a website www.cashcraft.net in which messages/sms/mails are being sent to the general public requesting for funds and promising a 100% payback of all donations/contributions/subscriptions or funding in minutes in the name of Cashcraft Financial Freedom. Kindly be informed that the messages are not from CASHCRAFT ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED / CASHCRAFT SECURITIES LIMITED / CASHCRAFT CAPITAL LIMITED or any of our affiliates. We therefore advise our clients to be mindful of decision they take so as not to be swindled and deceived by fraudulent persons/organizations in the disguise of doing business with CASHCRAFT ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED. Anyone who does any transaction with www.cashcraft.net or Cashcraft Financial Freedom does that at his/her own risk. Signed: Management.

Stock Perfomance

Stock Month Performance

Stock Month To Date Performance Ranking As At December, 2019

Rank Security Start Price Current Price % Price Change Month High Month Low Today's Volume MTD Volume % MTD Returns
1UACN8.008.6017.818.607.30330178048478455217.81
2ROYALEX0.23.2712.500.270.242038499333629112.50
3TRANSEXPR0.90.9910.000.990.90362500173647510.00
4NIGERINS0.20.2210.000.220.20438331128791110.00
5OKOMUOIL49.6554.509.7754.5549.657913414778479.77
6ABCTRANS0.41.459.760.450.413199853985019.76
7ETRANZACT2.382.619.662.612.3827563511271059.66
8DANGSUGAR13.8015.008.7015.0013.706642742137634958.70
9UNIONDAC0.24.268.330.260.2412532437538.33
10UNITYBNK0.71.707.690.700.651551977229107.69
11CUTIX1.451.547.691.541.4315743527412887.69
12UNILEVER16.1018.906.7818.9017.708938334453936.78
13AIICO0.70.745.710.740.70398176096906335.71
14JAPAULOIL0.21.215.000.220.2052582475551105.00
15MAYBAKER2.052.144.392.141.953885012459354.39
16FLOURMILL18.2519.004.1119.0018.2512547213819644.11
17CCNN20.0019.201.0519.2019.0014631741067171.05
18INTBREW9.4010.101.0010.1010.006726312232811.00
19ACCESS9.259.250.549.309.05287291221085262740.54
20NB51.0551.200.2951.2051.05289490268226320.29
21NCR4.504.500.004.504.501600263280.00
22NEIMETH0.73.730.000.730.73110003064310.00
23NEM2.002.000.002.001.90186007146020.00
24NESF552.20552.200.00552.20552.20000.00
25NESTLE1,350.001350.000.001,350.001,350.00644982129450.00
26NEWGOLD5,130.005130.000.005,130.005,130.001467300.00
27MBENEFIT0.20.200.000.200.2071024515295450.00
28MCNICHOLS0.46.460.000.460.462000450180.00
29NIG-GERMAN3.623.620.003.623.62000.00
30NIGROPES7.467.460.007.467.46000.00
31NIGSEWING0.15.150.000.150.15000.00
32NIWICABLE0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
33NNFM4.304.300.004.304.306788339400.00
34NOTORE62.5062.500.0062.5062.5010500.00
35NPFMCRFBK1.111.110.001.111.111902533601290.00
36NSLTECH0.20.200.000.200.20402000.00
37OMATEK0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
38OMOSAVBNK0.89.900.000.900.90000.00
39PAINTCOM0.59.590.000.590.59000.00
40PHARMDEKO1.501.500.001.501.50522602613000.00
41POLYPROD1.051.050.001.051.05000.00
42PORTPAINT2.232.230.002.232.23500002500000.00
43PREMBREW2.952.950.002.952.95000.00
44PREMPAINTS9.409.400.009.409.40150.00
45PRESCO37.8537.850.0037.8537.85501969810.00
46PRESTIGE0.51.510.000.510.51100050000.00
47PZ5.255.250.005.255.251143748596770.00
48RAKUNITY0.30.300.000.300.3010017000.00
49REDSTAREX4.454.450.004.454.45215535170.00
50REGALINS0.20.200.000.200.201100016365500.00
51RESORTSAL0.20.200.000.200.20105052500.00
52ROADS6.606.600.006.606.60000.00
53ROKANA0.60.600.000.600.60000.00
54INTENEGINS0.42.420.000.420.42000.00
55INTERLINK3.203.200.003.203.201005000.00
56IPWA0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
57JAIZBANK0.66.660.000.700.6683663663944330.00
58IAINSURE0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
59IHS3.903.900.003.903.90000.00
60IHSPREF3.083.080.003.083.08000.00
61GUINEAINS0.20.200.000.200.20100062000.00
62HMARKINS0.30.300.000.300.30000.00
63JBERGER19.0019.000.0019.0019.0028072903050.00
64JOHNHOLT0.56.560.000.560.566706264100.00
65JOSBREW1.661.660.001.661.66000.00
66JULI1.511.510.001.511.51150.00
67LASACO0.26.260.000.260.2560700040150080.00
68LEARNAFRCA1.261.250.001.251.251363610782540.00
69LENNARDS3.003.000.003.003.00000.00
70LINKASSURE0.51.510.000.510.5120000709060.00
71LIVESTOCK0.51.510.000.510.508035051982120.00
72MANDRID5.355.350.005.355.35000.00
73MOBIL147.90147.900.00147.90147.904258325400.00
74MORISON0.50.500.000.500.50200875440.00
75MRS15.3015.300.0015.3015.304853352860.00
76MTECH0.91.910.000.910.91000.00
77MTI0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
78MULTITREX0.36.360.000.360.36000.00
79MULTIVERSE0.20.200.000.200.20100020900.00
80ADSWITCH1.631.630.001.631.63000.00
81AFRIK0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
82AFRINSURE0.20.200.000.200.201000001045800.00
83AFRIPRUD4.204.200.004.204.0827959134690230.00
84AFROIL20.7120.710.0020.7120.71000.00
85AFROMEDIA0.36.340.000.340.345005620000.00
86AFRPAINTS2.352.350.002.352.35000.00
87AGLEVENT0.33.360.000.360.3640482643900.00
88AIRSERVICE6.457.050.007.057.051535007675000.00
89ALEX8.108.100.008.108.101004200.00
90ALUMACO7.757.750.007.757.75000.00
91ANINO0.25.250.000.250.25000.00
92ACADEMY0.37.370.000.370.379000409600.00
937UP101.97101.970.00101.97101.97000.00
94ABBEYBDS1.001.000.001.001.00503500.00
95CADBURY9.909.900.009.909.901639535316570.00
96CAPALBETO95.4995.490.0095.4995.49000.00
97CAPHOTEL3.052.750.002.752.75203383300.00
98CAPOIL0.20.200.000.200.202000150900.00
99CAVERTON2.502.500.002.502.501431667456630.00
100ASHAKACEM17.0817.080.0017.0817.08000.00
101ASOSAVINGS0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
102AUSTINLAZ2.092.090.002.092.09874350.00
103AVONCROWN1.181.180.001.181.18000.00
104BECOPETRO0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
105BERGER7.507.500.007.507.5013860744890.00
106BETAGLAS53.8053.800.0053.8053.801034417140.00
107BIGTREAT0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
108FO18.1018.100.0018.1018.10652054221220.00
109FORTISMFB2.582.580.002.582.58000.00
110FTNCOCOA0.20.200.000.200.20100050000.00
111GCAPPA14.4614.460.0014.4614.46000.00
112GLAXOSMITH6.256.000.006.006.002101806311560.00
113GNI0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
114GOLDBREW0.89.890.000.890.8943221600.00
115GOLDINSURE0.20.200.000.200.20201000.00
116GSPECPLC4.654.650.004.654.6550032000.00
117GTASSURE1.601.600.001.601.60000.00
118EVANSMED0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
119COSTAIN0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
120COURTVILLE0.24.260.000.270.25800200145428500.00
121CUSTODYINS3.933.930.003.933.93000.00
122DANGFLOUR23.0023.000.0023.0023.001398766993800.00
123CWG2.542.540.002.542.5450025000.00
124DAARCOMM0.40.400.000.400.406000470000.00
125CHELLARAM3.083.080.003.083.08100050000.00
126CILEASING5.955.950.005.955.952500115000.00
127CONFDINS0.61.610.000.610.61000.00
128CONOIL18.5018.500.0018.5018.50118521564760.00
129CONTINSURE2.202.200.002.202.207700385000.00
130DIAMONDBNK2.462.420.002.422.4215109066755453300.00
131DNMEYER0.91.910.000.910.91000.00
132DUNLOP0.20.200.000.200.20000.00
133EKOCORP4.004.000.004.004.00501122550.00
134ELLAHLAKES4.264.260.004.264.2640020000.00
135ENAMELWA22.1022.100.0022.1022.1020010000.00
136EQUITYASUR0.21.200.000.200.20000.00
137ETERNA2.802.800.002.802.801255006539340.00
138ETERNAOIL2.752.750.002.752.75000.00
139ETI7.007.000.007.007.0026021814396810.00
140ZENITHBANK18.6018.600.0018.8018.60189192841008329050.00
141UNIONDICON12.1512.150.0012.1512.1512500625000.00
142UNIONVENT0.63.630.000.630.63000.00
143WAPIC0.38.360.000.390.363004780101271940.00
144UNITYKAP0.25.250.000.250.25000.00
145UNIVINSURE0.20.200.000.200.20200000020000800.00
146UTC0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
147VANLEER9.109.100.009.109.10994950.00
148VITAFOAM3.903.900.003.903.90197409456560.00
149VONO1.191.190.001.191.19000.00
150WAAP0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
151WAGLASS0.63.630.000.630.63000.00
152TRIPPLEG0.64.640.000.640.641000001179480.00
153UAC-PROP1.001.000.001.001.001062186014920.00
154UBN7.007.000.007.007.008694319181960.00
155UHOMREIT45.2045.200.0045.2045.20000.00
156UNHOMES3.023.020.003.023.02000.00
157UNIC0.20.200.000.200.20000.00
158STOKVIS0.14.140.000.140.14000.00
159STUDPRESS1.991.990.001.991.9978082200.00
160TANTALIZER0.20.200.000.200.202000880000.00
161THOMASWY0.38.380.000.380.3822511250.00
162TOTAL110.90110.900.00110.90110.90369531060670.00
163TOURIST3.503.500.003.503.501809000.00
164TRANSCOHOT5.405.400.005.405.4084025500.00
165STARCOMMS0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
166STDINSURE0.20.200.000.200.201005000.00
167FIRSTALUM0.42.400.000.400.4020250010125000.00
168INFINITY1.391.390.001.391.391005000.00
169NASCON14.0014.000.0014.0014.00342601181800.00
170OASISINS0.53.530.000.530.53000.00
171SCOA2.932.930.002.932.931384481340.00
172SEPLAT549.70549.700.00549.70549.7010228353180.00
173SKYEBANK0.57.560.000.560.56000.00
174SKYESHELT95.0095.000.0095.0095.00000.00
175SMURFIT0.29.290.000.290.293399169950.00
176SOVRENINS0.22.200.000.200.2016678012009200.00
177STACO0.48.480.000.480.48000.00
178DANGCEM142.80142.70-0.21143.00142.701275374017051624-0.21
179BOCGAS6.126.10-0.336.126.101430843658-0.33
180FBNH6.706.65-0.756.806.65304651552101006-0.75
181UCAP2.352.28-0.872.302.26227501813638125-0.87
182TRANSCORP1.01.99-1.001.000.99266705417094110-1.00
183WAPCO14.0013.85-1.0714.0013.8515314526940001-1.07
184CAP24.3024.00-1.2324.3024.00639761106616-1.23
185GUARANTY30.4529.90-1.3230.3029.90443099479989561-1.32
186NAHCO2.502.45-2.002.502.439402393333199-2.00
187OANDO3.753.61-2.433.703.61150790210055167-2.43
188CHAMS0.35.37-2.630.380.337381609670552-2.63
189FIDELITYBK2.052.02-3.352.092.011052663535978691-3.35
190STERLNBANK1.971.98-3.412.051.901256275221279598-3.41
191STANBIC38.1536.80-3.5438.1536.80574414387905-3.54
192WEMABANK0.72.70-4.110.730.6912250678805384-4.11
193FCMB2.011.82-4.211.901.804775937124861728-4.21
194UBA7.056.70-4.297.056.702443475273896380-4.29
195GUINNESS31.0029.00-6.4531.0029.003485021586599-6.45
196HONYFLOUR1.071.02-7.271.101.023774496434596-7.27
197UPL1.461.35-7.531.461.3539270004424475-7.53
198MANSARD1.701.65-8.331.801.65520007759320-8.33
199RTBRISCOE0.23.21-8.700.230.215000286356-8.70
200CHAMPION1.02.93-8.821.020.93316338084-8.82
201DEAPCAP0.44.40-9.090.440.407500001500900-9.09
202FIDSON3.753.40-9.333.753.40404763696915-9.33
203IKEJAHOTEL1.131.02-9.731.131.022800254400-9.73
204ARBICO4.794.32-9.814.794.327160107304-9.81
205MEDVIEWAIR1.801.62-10.001.801.6290069393959-10.00
206CORNERST0.79.63-13.700.730.631621505017308-13.70
207LAWUNION0.65.60-15.490.710.60105002795753-15.49