DISCLAIMER Our attention has been drawn to a website www.cashcraft.net in which messages/sms/mails are being sent to the general public requesting for funds and promising a 100% payback of all donations/contributions/subscriptions or funding in minutes in the name of Cashcraft Financial Freedom. Kindly be informed that the messages are not from CASHCRAFT ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED / CASHCRAFT SECURITIES LIMITED / CASHCRAFT CAPITAL LIMITED or any of our affiliates. We therefore advise our clients to be mindful of decision they take so as not to be swindled and deceived by fraudulent persons/organizations in the disguise of doing business with CASHCRAFT ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED. Anyone who does any transaction with www.cashcraft.net or Cashcraft Financial Freedom does that at his/her own risk. Signed: Management.

Stock Perfomance

Stock Month Performance

Stock Month To Date Performance Ranking As At December, 2018

Rank Security Start Price Current Price % Price Change Month High Month Low Today's Volume MTD Volume % MTD Returns
1DIAMONDBNK0.651.0243.661.020.711430500411830755743.66
2IKEJAHOTEL1.681.8711.311.871.681000003472528411.31
3MANSARD2.022.009.892.001.827499927265169.89
4CHAMPION1.451.599.661.591.45504144122849.66
5OANDO4.705.159.575.154.7060370052677053889.57
6CUTIX1.821.978.241.971.82171137233648.24
7WEMABANK0.51.557.840.550.5149687939488847.84
8AIICO0.63.707.690.700.6546044139454537.69
9HONYFLOUR1.101.156.481.151.06106450190565576.48
10UPL2.002.126.002.152.00999609368656.00
11PZ11.4010.905.8310.9010.3015270617030245.83
12WAPIC0.38.405.260.410.3774500939925665.26
13NESTLE1,485.001549.004.301,549.001,480.00272844959534.30
14UNIONDAC0.24.254.170.250.242265615220574.17
15UBN5.155.353.885.355.1528456421457273.88
16LASACO0.30.293.570.290.27481937136671343.57
17DANGSUGAR12.9513.503.4513.5013.0520105912733753.45
18FBNH7.107.602.707.707.4037894082726592562.70
19DANGFLOUR6.106.302.446.356.155029991107101432.44
20CADBURY9.509.452.169.459.25428813900762.16
21NEIMETH0.57.581.750.580.57334513978791.75
22STANBIC48.0046.500.9847.5046.052192872101542910.98
23AFRIPRUD3.683.710.823.753.68148869741725430.82
24FLOURMILL20.0020.200.7521.0020.0579214631950560.75
25GUARANTY34.3534.900.7235.9534.657727102589785290.72
26GUINEAINS0.25.250.000.250.25000.00
27INFINITY1.421.420.001.421.42000.00
28IAINSURE0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
29IHS3.903.900.003.903.90000.00
30IHSPREF3.083.080.003.083.08000.00
31INTENEGINS0.42.420.000.420.42000.00
32INTERLINK3.603.600.003.603.60014770000.00
33IPWA0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
34JAIZBANK0.40.440.000.440.4433200015059900.00
35JAPAULOIL0.20.200.000.200.20156617256821800.00
36JBERGER21.0021.000.0021.0021.002011435665210.00
37JOHNHOLT0.40.400.000.400.401441110800.00
38JOSBREW1.661.660.001.661.66000.00
39JULI1.671.670.001.671.67000.00
40LAWUNION0.50.470.000.470.47175121385120.00
41LEARNAFRCA1.161.260.001.291.26103586429485860.00
42LENNARDS3.003.000.003.003.00000.00
43LIVESTOCK0.52.520.000.520.52176083205020.00
44MANDRID5.355.350.005.355.35000.00
45MCNICHOLS0.47.470.000.470.47070000.00
46MEDVIEWAIR1.931.930.001.931.93000.00
47MOBIL175.00174.800.00174.80174.80138903503750.00
48MORISON0.55.550.000.550.550537600.00
49MRS28.5525.700.0025.7025.7024053420400.00
50MTECH0.91.910.000.910.91000.00
51MTI0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
52MULTITREX0.36.360.000.360.36000.00
53MULTIVERSE0.20.200.000.200.20058500.00
54NEM2.352.350.002.352.35392526645600.00
55NESF552.20552.200.00552.20552.20000.00
56NEWGOLD4,150.004150.000.004,150.004,150.00000.00
57NASCON18.0018.000.0018.0018.00259003776590.00
58HMARKINS0.30.300.000.300.30000.00
59NCR6.306.300.006.306.30012480.00
60OASISINS0.53.530.000.530.53000.00
61NOTORE62.5062.500.0062.5062.500100.00
62NIG-GERMAN3.623.620.003.623.62000.00
63NIGROPES7.467.460.007.467.46000.00
64NIGSEWING0.15.150.000.150.15000.00
65NIWICABLE0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
66RAKUNITY0.40.400.000.400.40000.00
67REDSTAREX4.404.400.004.404.4051401424990.00
68REGALINS0.20.210.000.210.2046400085077400.00
69RESORTSAL0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
70ROADS6.606.600.006.606.60000.00
71ROKANA0.60.600.000.600.60000.00
72ROYALEX0.20.200.000.200.200600000.00
73RTBRISCOE0.38.380.000.380.3814928149880.00
74OMATEK0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
75OMOSAVBNK0.89.900.000.900.90000.00
76PAINTCOM0.59.590.000.590.59000.00
77PHARMDEKO1.521.520.001.521.52013100.00
78POLYPROD1.051.050.001.051.05000.00
79PORTPAINT2.522.520.002.522.52000.00
80PREMBREW2.952.950.002.952.95000.00
81PREMPAINTS10.4010.400.0010.4010.400500.00
82PRESCO62.1562.150.0062.1562.15115001173600.00
83FO18.0018.000.0018.0018.0046679012235050.00
84FORTISMFB2.582.580.002.582.58000.00
85FTNCOCOA0.20.200.000.200.200329000.00
86GCAPPA14.4614.460.0014.4614.46000.00
87GLAXOSMITH14.5014.500.0014.5014.50242072025320.00
88GNI0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
89GOLDBREW0.89.890.000.890.89000.00
90GOLDINSURE0.53.530.000.530.53000.00
91GSPECPLC5.755.750.005.755.75285040500.00
92GTASSURE1.601.600.001.601.60000.00
93FIDSON4.904.900.004.904.9099536940.00
94ETRANZACT3.953.950.003.953.95050100.00
95EVANSMED0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
96DEAPCAP0.44.440.000.440.44000.00
97CONFDINS0.61.610.000.610.61000.00
98CONOIL22.5022.500.0022.5022.50385721930370.00
99CWG2.542.540.002.542.540200000.00
100DAARCOMM0.44.440.000.440.44010000.00
101DNMEYER0.91.910.000.910.91000.00
102DUNLOP0.20.200.000.200.20000.00
103EKOCORP3.373.370.003.373.3701553830.00
104ELLAHLAKES4.264.260.004.264.26000.00
105ENAMELWA22.1022.100.0022.1022.100503950.00
106EQUITYASUR0.21.200.000.200.20000.00
107ETERNA4.204.200.004.204.20496703938440.00
108ETERNAOIL2.752.750.002.752.75000.00
109AFROIL20.7120.710.0020.7120.71000.00
110AFROMEDIA0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
111AFRPAINTS2.352.350.002.352.35000.00
1127UP101.97101.970.00101.97101.97000.00
113ABBEYBDS1.061.060.001.061.060935000.00
114ACADEMY0.50.500.000.500.500169000.00
115ALEX8.208.200.008.208.201603600.00
116ALUMACO7.757.750.007.757.75000.00
117ANINO0.25.250.000.250.25000.00
118ARBICO4.794.790.004.794.79018000.00
119ASHAKACEM17.0817.080.0017.0817.08000.00
120ASOSAVINGS0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
121AUSTINLAZ2.092.090.002.092.09000.00
122AVONCROWN1.181.180.001.181.18000.00
123BECOPETRO0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
124BERGER6.506.500.006.506.5020001632070.00
125BETAGLAS68.3068.300.0068.3068.30050880.00
126BIGTREAT0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
127BOCGAS4.214.210.004.214.21465362090.00
128CAP31.5031.500.0031.5031.50205381184970.00
129CAPALBETO95.4995.490.0095.4995.49000.00
130CAPHOTEL3.103.100.003.103.10000.00
131CAPOIL0.23.230.000.230.23000.00
132CAVERTON1.901.830.001.831.8314361110617950.00
133ADSWITCH1.631.630.001.631.63000.00
134AFRIK0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
135AFRINSURE0.20.200.000.200.20000.00
136CHELLARAM3.083.080.003.083.080243000.00
137CORNERST0.22.220.000.220.221000190000.00
138COSTAIN0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
139COURTVILLE0.20.200.000.200.20220002820000.00
140CUSTODYINS3.933.930.003.933.93000.00
141STARCOMMS0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
142STDINSURE0.20.200.000.200.200660000.00
143SKYEBANK0.57.560.000.560.56000.00
144SKYESHELT95.0095.000.0095.0095.002503800.00
145SMURFIT0.44.440.000.440.44000.00
146SOVRENINS0.20.200.000.200.200350000.00
147STACO0.48.480.000.480.48000.00
148STOKVIS0.14.140.000.140.14000.00
149STUDPRESS1.991.990.001.991.9938100381000.00
150TANTALIZER0.21.210.000.210.21060000.00
151THOMASWY0.23.230.000.230.23000.00
152TOTAL198.00198.000.00198.00198.00103291269320.00
153TOURIST3.503.500.003.503.50000.00
154TRANSCOHOT6.106.100.006.106.10014800.00
155UNIONDICON13.4513.450.0013.4513.4509000.00
156UNIONVENT0.63.630.000.630.63000.00
157UNITYBNK0.69.690.000.690.6919002077120.00
158UNITYKAP0.25.250.000.250.25000.00
159UNIVINSURE0.20.200.000.200.20000.00
160UTC0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
161VANLEER9.109.100.009.109.10250025000.00
162NSLTECH0.20.200.000.200.2005000.00
163TRIPPLEG0.77.770.000.770.770254490.00
164UACN10.0010.000.0010.009.505715222483410.00
165UHOMREIT45.2045.200.0045.2045.20000.00
166UNHOMES3.023.020.003.023.02000.00
167UNIC0.20.200.000.200.20000.00
168UBA7.507.500.008.007.505991383380373580.00
169VONO1.191.190.001.191.19000.00
170WAAP0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
171WAGLASS0.63.630.000.630.63000.00
172ZENITHBANK23.2023.55-0.2124.0023.501105589244192851-0.21
173UCAP2.802.81-0.352.852.81210224612049226-0.35
174NB82.6080.00-0.5080.4080.0022839358199094-0.50
175DANGCEM186.90184.00-0.54190.00184.003203896911211-0.54
176ACCESS7.757.45-0.677.557.30323182855246632-0.67
177GUINNESS74.0073.00-1.3574.0073.0070054426976-1.35
178NPFMCRFBK1.471.45-1.361.501.45650000985500-1.36
179FIDELITYBK1.981.92-1.541.951.92666055323791388-1.54
180LINKASSURE0.62.61-1.610.620.56218001792192-1.61
181TRANSCORP1.131.14-1.721.161.12167353122181867-1.72
182SEPLAT589.50598.90-2.46614.00598.9035979839-2.46
183UNILEVER39.9038.90-2.5139.9038.902296306580297-2.51
184CONTINSURE2.001.75-2.781.801.75762501299456-2.78
185ETI15.9515.50-2.8216.0015.50119808919324156-2.82
186FCMB1.591.51-3.211.561.5022436560156293318-3.21
187ABCTRANS0.27.27-3.570.280.27199571497850-3.57
188MAYBAKER2.502.40-4.002.502.3074116902336-4.00
189STERLNBANK1.661.68-4.001.751.681190863221893976-4.00
190VITAFOAM3.403.26-4.123.413.261480491026273-4.12
191INTBREW30.7529.45-4.2330.7529.4517970510161-4.23
192OKOMUOIL75.5072.00-4.6475.5072.0018100541425-4.64
193NAHCO3.603.41-5.283.603.415595701632992-5.28
194UAC-PROP1.571.48-5.731.571.4830450588307-5.73
195CILEASING2.061.94-5.832.061.9440000889638-5.83
196WAPCO13.0012.50-6.7213.4012.509939496961490-6.72
197AGLEVENT0.29.27-6.900.290.2770001430645-6.90
198MBENEFIT0.25.23-8.000.250.21234732092173-8.00
199CHAMS0.24.22-8.330.240.22100400100400-8.33
200CCNN18.0016.50-8.3318.0016.25482751612393-8.33
201NIGERINS0.22.20-9.090.220.20223871471645-9.09
202FIRSTALUM0.33.30-9.090.330.300625668-9.09
203TRANSEXPR0.65.59-9.230.650.598487319307-9.23
204NNFM5.304.80-9.435.304.80157200157200-9.43
205SCOA3.252.93-9.853.252.93101926123432-9.85
206AIRSERVICE7.006.30-10.007.006.30165885166700-10.00
207PRESTIGE0.55.49-10.910.550.491002353803-10.91