DISCLAIMER Our attention has been drawn to a website www.cashcraft.net in which messages/sms/mails are being sent to the general public requesting for funds and promising a 100% payback of all donations/contributions/subscriptions or funding in minutes in the name of Cashcraft Financial Freedom. Kindly be informed that the messages are not from CASHCRAFT ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED / CASHCRAFT SECURITIES LIMITED / CASHCRAFT CAPITAL LIMITED or any of our affiliates. We therefore advise our clients to be mindful of decision they take so as not to be swindled and deceived by fraudulent persons/organizations in the disguise of doing business with CASHCRAFT ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED. Anyone who does any transaction with www.cashcraft.net or Cashcraft Financial Freedom does that at his/her own risk. Signed: Management.

Stock Perfomance

Stock Month Performance

Stock Month To Date Performance Ranking As At June, 2019

Rank Security Start Price Current Price % Price Change Month High Month Low Today's Volume MTD Volume % MTD Returns
1GLAXOSMITH8.508.5011.118.507.65507751343356411.11
2JBERGER21.8521.659.9021.6519.70105353188569.90
3UCAP2.252.339.392.332.132545014253302389.39
4FO27.5029.409.2929.4025.7549124224554819.29
5ROYALEX0.22.249.090.240.22690775246331249.09
6CHAMPION1.011.208.111.201.11727365092768.11
7ABCTRANS0.28.307.140.300.283232732899277.14
8CONOIL22.0023.004.5523.0022.00226662974614.55
9AIICO0.66.694.550.690.66375681255237834.55
10FCMB1.611.674.371.671.604215475919539324.37
11MAYBAKER2.282.353.072.352.212295018050633.07
12CHAMS0.38.362.860.360.35981540107725962.86
13SEPLAT549.90513.402.68513.40500.00532087552.68
14OANDO3.803.902.634.003.752022855416422862.63
15WAPIC0.40.412.500.410.395305252663214142.50
16ACCESS6.106.402.406.406.2516006917573836852.40
17LIVESTOCK0.59.601.690.630.59272633835051.69
18STANBIC42.0042.501.1942.5042.006417514147911.19
19UAC-PROP1.501.510.671.651.5015018070390.67
20NASCON16.2514.800.3414.8014.75161756843860.34
21NB58.0058.000.0058.0057.002146300214167360.00
22NCR6.006.000.006.006.004000165380.00
23NEIMETH0.56.560.000.560.56181064038810.00
24NESF552.20552.200.00552.20552.20000.00
25CONFDINS0.61.610.000.610.61000.00
26NSLTECH0.20.200.000.200.2050025000.00
27NIGERINS0.20.200.000.200.20200235760.00
28NIG-GERMAN3.623.620.003.623.62000.00
29NIGROPES7.467.460.007.467.46000.00
30NIGSEWING0.15.150.000.150.15000.00
31NIWICABLE0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
32NNFM4.304.300.004.304.301004200.00
33NOTORE62.5062.500.0062.5062.50100017620.00
34OASISINS0.53.530.000.530.53000.00
35OKOMUOIL74.0074.000.0074.0074.001227218480.00
36OMATEK0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
37OMOSAVBNK0.89.900.000.900.90000.00
38PAINTCOM0.59.590.000.590.59000.00
39PHARMDEKO1.501.500.001.501.5051011950.00
40POLYPROD1.051.050.001.051.05000.00
41PORTPAINT2.472.470.002.472.47108700.00
42PREMBREW2.952.950.002.952.95000.00
43PREMPAINTS9.409.400.009.409.401002300.00
44RTBRISCOE0.32.290.000.290.2925922012961000.00
45SCOA2.932.930.002.932.9330815400.00
46PRESTIGE0.50.500.000.500.50639212515690.00
47RAKUNITY0.40.400.000.400.4048024000.00
48REDSTAREX5.505.500.005.505.50160002314400.00
49REGALINS0.20.200.000.200.20500052747400.00
50RESORTSAL0.20.200.000.200.20201000.00
51ROADS6.606.600.006.606.60000.00
52ROKANA0.60.600.000.600.60000.00
53MANDRID5.355.350.005.355.35000.00
54HMARKINS0.30.300.000.300.30000.00
55INTENEGINS0.42.420.000.420.42000.00
56INTERLINK3.233.230.003.233.23402000.00
57IPWA0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
58MBENEFIT0.22.200.000.200.20121609031055720.00
59MCNICHOLS0.55.550.000.550.552980149000.00
60MEDVIEWAIR1.801.800.001.801.8010010000.00
61MORISON0.60.600.000.600.60951850290.00
62MRS20.8520.850.0020.8520.85127749270.00
63MTECH0.91.910.000.910.91000.00
64MTI0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
65MULTITREX0.36.360.000.360.36000.00
66MULTIVERSE0.20.200.000.200.20220001100000.00
67JOHNHOLT0.47.470.000.470.4731230326500.00
68JOSBREW1.661.660.001.661.66000.00
69JULI1.671.510.001.511.511693168465800.00
70LASACO0.30.300.000.320.304300076940180.00
71LAWUNION0.46.460.000.460.463000009782780.00
72LEARNAFRCA1.341.340.001.341.34286831441740.00
73LENNARDS3.003.000.003.003.00000.00
74FIDSON5.055.050.005.055.0510125100.00
75FIRSTALUM0.42.400.000.400.4020250010125000.00
76GUINEAINS0.20.200.000.200.2020000415000.00
77IAINSURE0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
78IHS3.903.900.003.903.90000.00
79IHSPREF3.083.080.003.083.08000.00
80IKEJAHOTEL1.451.450.001.451.45505001031500.00
81INFINITY1.391.390.001.391.39239111195550.00
82ADSWITCH1.631.630.001.631.63000.00
83AFRIK0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
84AFRINSURE0.20.200.000.200.2020010000.00
85ACADEMY0.25.270.000.270.275053039090580.00
867UP101.97101.970.00101.97101.97000.00
87ABBEYBDS0.90.900.000.900.90703500.00
88AIRSERVICE6.457.050.007.057.051535007675000.00
89ALEX8.208.200.008.208.20100107510.00
90ALUMACO7.757.750.007.757.75000.00
91ANINO0.25.250.000.250.25000.00
92ARBICO4.794.790.004.794.791005000.00
93ASHAKACEM17.0817.080.0017.0817.08000.00
94ASOSAVINGS0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
95AUSTINLAZ2.092.090.002.092.091005000.00
96AVONCROWN1.181.180.001.181.18000.00
97BECOPETRO0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
98CHELLARAM3.083.080.003.083.0852150.00
99BETAGLAS75.0075.000.0075.0075.006085920.00
100BIGTREAT0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
101AFROIL20.7120.710.0020.7120.71000.00
102AFROMEDIA0.41.410.000.410.41100050000.00
103AFRPAINTS2.352.350.002.352.35000.00
104AGLEVENT0.30.300.000.300.301004539080.00
105CADBURY10.9510.950.0010.9510.952184313876550.00
106CAP31.1031.100.0031.1031.10206632859690.00
107CAPALBETO95.4995.490.0095.4995.49000.00
108CAPHOTEL3.053.050.003.053.05130040100.00
109ETRANZACT2.382.380.002.382.388250347500.00
110EVANSMED0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
111FBNH7.056.950.007.006.953963172288079220.00
112ETERNAOIL2.752.750.002.752.75000.00
113FORTISMFB2.582.580.002.582.58000.00
114FTNCOCOA0.20.200.000.200.201730005239230.00
115GCAPPA14.4614.460.0014.4614.46000.00
116GNI0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
117GOLDBREW0.89.890.000.890.8910094343820.00
118GOLDINSURE0.20.200.000.200.205015821120.00
119GSPECPLC5.755.750.005.755.751002200.00
120GTASSURE1.601.600.001.601.60000.00
121CONTINSURE1.851.910.001.911.91000.00
122CORNERST0.20.200.000.200.201625117150.00
123COSTAIN0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
124CUSTODYINS3.933.930.003.933.93000.00
125CWG2.542.540.002.542.544008600.00
126DAARCOMM0.40.400.000.400.401005000.00
127DEAPCAP0.44.440.000.440.44000.00
128DIAMONDBNK2.462.420.002.422.4215109066755453300.00
129DNMEYER0.91.910.000.910.91000.00
130DUNLOP0.20.200.000.200.20000.00
131EKOCORP3.373.370.003.373.371105500.00
132ELLAHLAKES4.264.260.004.264.26770693060.00
133ENAMELWA22.1022.100.0022.1022.105250.00
134EQUITYASUR0.21.200.000.200.20000.00
135UBN6.857.000.007.007.0013476623778980.00
136VONO1.191.190.001.191.19000.00
137WAAP0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
138WAGLASS0.63.630.000.630.63000.00
139UHOMREIT45.2045.200.0045.2045.20000.00
140UNHOMES3.023.020.003.023.02000.00
141UNIC0.20.200.000.200.20000.00
142UNILEVER31.0031.000.0031.0028.608242833335630.00
143UNIONDAC0.24.240.000.240.2421400029658180.00
144UNIONDICON12.1512.150.0012.1512.153009000.00
145UNIONVENT0.63.630.000.630.63000.00
146UNITYBNK0.71.700.000.700.6371539219716130.00
147UNITYKAP0.25.250.000.250.25000.00
148UNIVINSURE0.20.200.000.200.2010000500000.00
149STARCOMMS0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
150STDINSURE0.20.200.000.200.2034590694800.00
151SKYEBANK0.57.560.000.560.56000.00
152SKYESHELT95.0095.000.0095.0095.00000.00
153SMURFIT0.44.440.000.440.44000.00
154SOVRENINS0.23.230.000.250.23198554974744620.00
155STACO0.48.480.000.480.48000.00
156STOKVIS0.14.140.000.140.14000.00
157STUDPRESS1.991.990.001.991.99165582750.00
158TANTALIZER0.20.200.000.200.20100921600.00
159TOURIST3.503.500.003.503.50128018400.00
160TRANSCOHOT5.405.400.005.405.4010062000.00
161TRANSEXPR0.73.730.000.730.731005200.00
162TRIPPLEG0.70.700.000.700.70150032610.00
163WEMABANK0.64.620.000.620.591321302109274880.00
164UTC0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
165VANLEER9.109.100.009.109.1010500.00
166FLOURMILL13.6013.90-0.7114.0013.90292556211428088-0.71
167UACN6.806.20-0.806.406.2041338335214805-0.80
168HONYFLOUR1.101.08-0.921.091.08965243204919-0.92
169GUARANTY31.6031.00-0.9631.3030.4055723828146604593-0.96
170FIDELITYBK1.681.68-1.181.731.68704169228472604-1.18
171ZENITHBANK20.1020.00-1.2320.3520.006461329144092502-1.23
172ETERNA3.653.60-1.373.653.60115638219111-1.37
173TRANSCORP1.161.13-1.741.161.13386495021469429-1.74
174ETI11.159.85-1.9910.059.80473924725029681-1.99
175NESTLE1,450.001430.00-2.051,460.001,430.00122245416274-2.05
176GUINNESS48.5047.50-2.0648.5047.50184417432519-2.06
177STERLNBANK2.302.35-2.082.452.35289269850835752-2.08
178WAPCO10.109.75-2.5010.009.753038323644596-2.50
179AFRIPRUD3.633.40-2.863.503.408079259027609-2.86
180VITAFOAM4.253.74-2.863.853.71396392897014-2.86
181BERGER6.656.40-3.036.606.4062003430378-3.03
182UBA6.256.15-3.156.356.157745154115179225-3.15
183MANSARD1.981.91-3.541.981.9127384295262-3.54
184DANGFLOUR16.8516.00-3.6116.6016.001410712924859-3.61
185NPFMCRFBK1.351.30-3.701.441.30102500642465-3.70
186LINKASSURE0.50.48-4.000.500.4780000664885-4.00
187JAIZBANK0.46.46-4.170.480.456284328622357-4.17
188PRESCO58.0055.00-5.1758.0055.002205117680-5.17
189NEM2.232.10-5.832.232.0587001921855-5.83
190MOBIL175.00163.50-6.57175.00163.5029961586117-6.57
191CAVERTON2.572.40-6.612.572.402500442725-6.61
192INTBREW20.0018.55-7.2520.0018.5565036187129-7.25
193TOTAL162.00150.00-7.41162.00150.009708163079-7.41
194JAPAULOIL0.28.24-7.690.270.244056657798290-7.69
195DANGCEM199.50184.00-7.91199.80184.00621681576629-7.91
196CUTIX1.601.42-8.391.601.422348004967398-8.39
197UPL1.801.80-8.631.971.80137002007642-8.63
198BOCGAS4.163.76-9.624.163.76352178942-9.62
199PZ8.107.35-9.828.157.35906111913298-9.82
200CCNN15.0013.50-10.0015.0013.5020417934185-10.00
201DANGSUGAR12.1010.60-11.6712.0010.6010844545251072-11.67
202NAHCO3.402.99-11.803.392.992620717588606-11.80
203CILEASING7.206.30-12.507.206.30458105388-12.50
204COURTVILLE0.24.21-12.500.240.2022100038321092-12.50
205CAPOIL0.23.20-13.040.230.2014151897193-13.04
206THOMASWY0.40.33-17.500.400.33200000300708-17.50
207NEWGOLD4,700.001500.01-68.084,700.001,500.01134-68.08