DISCLAIMER Our attention has been drawn to a website www.cashcraft.net in which messages/sms/mails are being sent to the general public requesting for funds and promising a 100% payback of all donations/contributions/subscriptions or funding in minutes in the name of Cashcraft Financial Freedom. Kindly be informed that the messages are not from CASHCRAFT ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED / CASHCRAFT SECURITIES LIMITED / CASHCRAFT CAPITAL LIMITED or any of our affiliates. We therefore advise our clients to be mindful of decision they take so as not to be swindled and deceived by fraudulent persons/organizations in the disguise of doing business with CASHCRAFT ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED. Anyone who does any transaction with www.cashcraft.net or Cashcraft Financial Freedom does that at his/her own risk. Signed: Management.

Stock Perfomance

Stock Month Performance

Stock Month To Date Performance Ranking As At July, 2020

Rank Security Start Price Current Price % Price Change Month High Month Low Today's Volume MTD Volume % MTD Returns
1ROYALEX0.23.2613.040.260.23429423620169113.04
2REDSTAREX3.153.5211.753.522.9745235510301811.75
3PZ4.004.509.764.503.90165763878440399.76
4NAHCO2.002.189.552.201.99281351121290099.55
5IKEJAHOTEL1.041.027.371.020.959806897327.37
6LAWUNION1.031.077.001.071.0098824046439527.00
7ZENITHBANK16.1016.706.3716.7514.80132413371007966206.37
8WAPIC0.35.356.060.350.33436786332177936.06
9FIDELITYBK1.741.795.291.791.656204193833482505.29
10UCAP2.552.705.062.702.552783981196250585.06
11REGALINS0.21.224.760.240.21100000203594704.76
12WAPCO10.0011.004.7611.0010.001019299118094374.76
13CHAMS0.21.244.350.240.2215200141951794.35
14UNITYBNK0.48.494.260.520.4713707942911174.26
15CUTIX1.601.653.121.651.6037477512456073.12
16GUARANTY22.0522.452.7522.7520.7046019421658201752.75
17HONYFLOUR0.95.972.110.970.912360041879932.11
18WEMABANK0.54.531.920.550.5231815787284371.92
19NEWGOLD8,000.008000.001.918,000.007,740.00100514070581.91
20TRANSCORP0.65.651.560.670.627405851648718051.56
21UBA6.256.250.816.406.057465756876128980.81
22FCMB1.931.900.531.901.715972616318786420.53
23MTECH0.91.910.000.910.91000.00
24MTI0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
25MULTITREX0.36.360.000.360.36000.00
26MULTIVERSE0.20.200.000.200.2020000014000000.00
27NIGERINS0.20.200.000.200.2010150528612210.00
28NIG-GERMAN3.623.620.003.623.62000.00
29NIGROPES7.467.460.007.467.46000.00
30NIGSEWING0.15.150.000.150.15000.00
31NIWICABLE0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
32NNFM4.304.300.004.304.309407220820.00
33NOTORE62.5062.500.0062.5062.5098969230.00
34NCR2.002.000.002.002.00200001400000.00
35NESF552.20552.200.00552.20552.20000.00
36NSLTECH0.20.200.000.200.2043621223590.00
37OASISINS0.53.530.000.530.53000.00
38OMATEK0.26.260.000.260.2622834289220.00
39OMOSAVBNK0.89.900.000.900.90000.00
40PAINTCOM0.59.590.000.590.59000.00
41PHARMDEKO1.501.500.001.501.50200001400000.00
42POLYPROD1.051.050.001.051.05000.00
43PORTPAINT2.232.230.002.232.23250001750000.00
44PREMBREW2.952.950.002.952.95000.00
45PREMPAINTS9.409.400.009.409.409630.00
46PRESCO45.2545.250.0045.2545.25943864809060.00
47PRESTIGE0.51.520.000.520.4710000022253790.00
48IAINSURE0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
49IHS3.903.900.003.903.90000.00
50IHSPREF3.083.080.003.083.08000.00
51GUINEAINS0.20.200.000.200.20201082970.00
52GUINNESS14.5014.000.0014.0014.00413275199497500.00
53HMARKINS0.30.300.000.300.30000.00
54JAPAULOIL0.21.230.000.230.222635543241911120.00
55INTENEGINS0.42.420.000.420.42000.00
56INTERLINK2.912.910.002.912.91170.00
57IPWA0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
58LENNARDS3.003.000.003.003.00000.00
59JOHNHOLT0.51.510.000.510.513611162790.00
60JOSBREW1.661.660.001.661.66000.00
61JULI1.511.510.001.511.5110000700000.00
62LASACO0.25.250.000.250.24165875533560580.00
63MANDRID5.355.350.005.355.35000.00
64MEDVIEWAIR1.621.620.001.621.624109287630.00
65MOBIL192.60192.600.00192.60192.60617563545140.00
66MORISON0.60.600.000.600.6098069190.00
67CWG2.542.540.002.542.5470049000.00
68DAARCOMM0.33.330.000.330.331412030.00
69CONTINSURE2.202.200.002.202.207700539000.00
70CORNERST0.55.550.000.550.504797099037340.00
71COSTAIN0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
72COURTVILLE0.20.200.000.200.203002250110148500.00
73CUSTODYINS3.933.930.003.933.93000.00
74DEAPCAP0.30.300.000.300.3015029000.00
75DIAMONDBNK2.462.420.002.422.42151090661057634620.00
76DNMEYER0.91.910.000.910.91000.00
77DUNLOP0.20.200.000.200.20000.00
78EKOCORP6.006.000.006.006.007975561880.00
79ELLAHLAKES4.254.250.004.254.2599069300.00
80ENAMELWA22.1022.100.0022.1022.10118082600.00
81EQUITYASUR0.21.200.000.200.20000.00
82ETERNA2.242.240.002.242.241167066430280.00
83ETERNAOIL2.752.750.002.752.75000.00
84FIRSTALUM0.42.400.000.400.4020250014175000.00
85DANGFLOUR23.0023.000.0023.0023.001398769791320.00
86ETRANZACT2.612.610.002.612.611000217960.00
87EVANSMED0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
88FBNH5.255.200.005.255.054095474686467590.00
89FO16.7016.700.0016.7016.701224318570170.00
90FORTISMFB2.582.580.002.582.58000.00
91FTNCOCOA0.20.200.000.200.20297525336516530.00
92GCAPPA14.4614.460.0014.4614.46000.00
93GNI0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
94GOLDBREW0.81.810.000.810.8110442251800.00
95GOLDINSURE0.20.200.000.200.20201400.00
96GSPECPLC4.654.650.004.654.65503500.00
97GTASSURE1.601.600.001.601.60000.00
98CHELLARAM2.782.510.002.512.5116206011344200.00
99CONFDINS0.61.610.000.610.61000.00
100CAPOIL0.20.200.000.200.2055038500.00
101CCNN18.6518.100.0018.1018.1012044400843108000.00
102CHAMPION0.95.950.000.950.95900342663790.00
103ASHAKACEM17.0817.080.0017.0817.08000.00
104ASOSAVINGS0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
105AUSTINLAZ2.032.030.002.032.031107700.00
106AVONCROWN1.181.180.001.181.18000.00
107BECOPETRO0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
108BIGTREAT0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
109BOCGAS4.514.510.004.514.51248987140.00
110CAP20.6520.650.0020.6520.65507763644900.00
111CAPALBETO95.4995.490.0095.4995.49000.00
1127UP101.97101.970.00101.97101.97000.00
113ABBEYBDS1.051.050.001.051.0514000000980000000.00
114ACADEMY0.32.320.000.320.321811784725880.00
115ADSWITCH1.631.630.001.631.63000.00
116AFRIK0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
117AFRINSURE0.20.200.000.200.20500272751227270.00
118AFROIL20.7120.710.0020.7120.71000.00
119AFROMEDIA0.20.200.000.200.2014000740000.00
120AFRPAINTS2.352.350.002.352.35000.00
121AGLEVENT0.50.550.000.550.551341959393650.00
122AIICO0.92.900.000.940.863345697178868910.00
123AIRSERVICE6.457.050.007.057.0515350010745000.00
124ALEX8.108.100.008.108.1025017500.00
125ALUMACO7.757.750.007.757.75000.00
126ANINO0.25.250.000.250.25000.00
127TRIPPLEG0.50.500.000.500.5015000396850.00
128RAKUNITY0.30.300.000.300.302400168000.00
129UHOMREIT45.2045.200.0045.2045.20000.00
130UNHOMES3.023.020.003.023.02000.00
131UNIC0.20.200.000.200.20000.00
132UNIONDICON10.9510.950.0010.9510.95210091200.00
133UNIONVENT0.63.630.000.630.63000.00
134RESORTSAL0.20.200.000.200.20105073500.00
135ROADS6.606.600.006.606.60000.00
136ROKANA0.60.600.000.600.60000.00
137STOKVIS0.14.140.000.140.14000.00
138STUDPRESS1.991.990.001.991.9915551886100.00
139TANTALIZER0.20.200.000.200.20100003025000.00
140THOMASWY0.35.350.000.350.35825740.00
141TOTAL97.5097.500.0097.5097.501005194757220.00
142TOURIST3.153.150.003.153.1511000760000.00
143TRANSCOHOT4.004.000.004.004.005000400000.00
144RTBRISCOE0.20.200.000.200.201269213606530.00
145SCOA2.932.930.002.932.9337526250.00
146SEPLAT386.00386.000.00386.00386.0050289671400.00
147SKYEBANK0.57.560.000.560.56000.00
148SKYESHELT95.0095.000.0095.0095.00000.00
149SMURFIT0.29.290.000.290.2960042000.00
150SOVRENINS0.20.200.000.200.2010000700000.00
151STACO0.48.480.000.480.48000.00
152STANBIC30.2530.250.0030.2530.258165410093260.00
153STARCOMMS0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
154STDINSURE0.20.200.000.200.201007000.00
155VONO1.191.190.001.191.19000.00
156WAAP0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
157WAGLASS0.63.630.000.630.63000.00
158UNITYKAP0.25.250.000.250.25000.00
159UNIVINSURE0.20.200.000.200.20370000038033260.00
160UPL1.011.010.001.011.015249613080720.00
161UTC0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
162VANLEER9.109.100.009.109.102140.00
163NEM2.062.05-0.492.062.0537400531187-0.49
164DANGCEM127.00126.00-0.79127.00126.003433154833289-0.79
165DANGSUGAR12.0011.60-0.8511.7011.504113323617291-0.85
166AFRIPRUD4.114.00-1.234.054.001606194067628-1.23
167LEARNAFRCA1.171.06-1.851.081.0636501065397-1.85
168LINKASSURE0.48.47-2.080.480.43647005770333-2.08
169INFINITY1.391.36-2.161.391.36154111372-2.16
170ETI4.954.80-3.034.954.7510965084658073-3.03
171MAYBAKER2.872.78-3.142.872.783170042121435-3.14
172FLOURMILL19.0018.00-3.4918.6517.609199144718589-3.49
173INTBREW4.103.85-3.754.003.60232559711986966-3.75
174TRANSEXPR0.80.77-3.750.800.7745000117368-3.75
175ACCESS6.556.35-3.796.606.20216629559714365-3.79
176NPFMCRFBK1.271.20-4.001.251.203074081822031-4.00
177FIDSON2.982.85-4.363.002.85237761148701-4.36
178MBENEFIT0.21.21-4.550.220.21606040036804721-4.55
179VITAFOAM5.595.33-4.655.595.0738734856522539-4.65
180STERLNBANK1.251.30-5.111.371.151766371227590253-5.11
181JAIZBANK0.57.52-5.450.590.521270006657062-5.45
182OANDO2.302.25-5.462.382.252492926899978-5.46
183NB36.1034.05-5.6836.1034.055697412985862-5.68
184MCNICHOLS0.50.47-6.000.500.47980476960-6.00
185NESTLE1,256.801175.00-6.511,256.801,175.0038040602846-6.51
186NEIMETH1.651.39-6.711.631.3631332210464161-6.71
187NASCON10.509.50-6.8610.209.50457257940431-6.86
188UNIONDAC0.27.25-7.410.270.2550000573620-7.41
189UBN5.905.45-7.635.905.3549373067302858-7.63
190CAVERTON1.981.81-8.591.981.806825627387468-8.59
191UACN8.007.30-8.758.007.203564412149005-8.75
192CADBURY6.756.75-8.787.406.752727713615615-8.78
193OKOMUOIL77.4070.50-8.9177.4069.70261901779976-8.91
194ABCTRANS0.56.51-8.930.560.517383421092987-8.93
195UAC-PROP0.99.90-9.090.990.90334934912946-9.09
196ARBICO2.091.71-9.521.891.71105000810000-9.52
197BERGER6.756.10-9.636.756.101635043151-9.63
198MANSARD1.761.59-9.661.761.5912530932358564-9.66
199LIVESTOCK0.62.56-9.680.620.512885002658422-9.68
200MRS13.8012.45-9.7813.8012.453696144973-9.78
201BETAGLAS68.3561.55-9.9568.3561.5554202307708-9.95
202CAPHOTEL2.702.43-10.002.702.433000480000-10.00
203CONOIL21.0018.90-10.0021.0018.904095032251910-10.00
204GLAXOSMITH5.504.80-12.735.504.5515666459247602-12.73
205JBERGER19.8517.20-13.3519.8515.653497437559925-13.35
206CILEASING4.603.95-14.134.603.803717462902429-14.13
207UNILEVER15.3012.45-18.6315.3012.45537492924926-18.63