DISCLAIMER Our attention has been drawn to a website www.cashcraft.net in which messages/sms/mails are being sent to the general public requesting for funds and promising a 100% payback of all donations/contributions/subscriptions or funding in minutes in the name of Cashcraft Financial Freedom. Kindly be informed that the messages are not from CASHCRAFT ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED / CASHCRAFT SECURITIES LIMITED / CASHCRAFT CAPITAL LIMITED or any of our affiliates. We therefore advise our clients to be mindful of decision they take so as not to be swindled and deceived by fraudulent persons/organizations in the disguise of doing business with CASHCRAFT ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED. Anyone who does any transaction with www.cashcraft.net or Cashcraft Financial Freedom does that at his/her own risk. Signed: Management.

Stock Perfomance

Stock Month Performance

Stock Month To Date Performance Ranking As At April, 2018

Rank Security Start Price Current Price % Price Change Month High Month Low Today's Volume MTD Volume % MTD Returns
1OANDO5.999.6060.279.605.991903264621511654260.27
2SKYEBANK0.74.9528.381.010.65330588918822418528.38
3LEARNAFRCA0.971.2023.711.200.97126146935897323.71
4PRESTIGE0.44.5118.600.510.431100215186718.60
5ETI17.0019.5014.7119.5016.35885452534086314.71
6JAIZBANK0.77.8611.690.900.629425842441712211.69
7SEPLAT665.10737.1010.83737.10665.106432529268610.83
8AIICO0.65.689.680.700.62513627365860029.68
9NNFM6.256.859.606.856.25930005887959.60
10UNITYBNK1.161.279.481.330.92154105215721519.48
11LASACO0.34.378.820.410.34160349001185599898.82
12LAWUNION0.76.827.890.820.761073977701487.89
13HONYFLOUR2.602.556.692.602.30659471154597936.69
14FIDSON5.706.045.966.045.5122008106167775.96
15FIDELITYBK2.552.575.762.682.4379896562615981105.76
16WAPCO43.4045.955.7546.6041.002435568164915055.75
17FCMB2.382.515.462.522.351262243813170034115.46
18MAYBAKER2.662.805.263.202.66242447115986805.26
19AFRINSURE0.22.234.550.240.2201268754524.55
20FBNH12.4512.854.4712.8512.00193841002919190904.47
21CCNN18.7019.504.2820.2017.80230010132393034.28
22JBERGER25.9027.004.2527.0023.508281851057164.25
23AFRIPRUD3.864.203.704.304.03232438265170783.70
24REGALINS0.29.303.450.300.2642100116973843.45
25GUARANTY44.7044.853.3444.8543.0049036793770388213.34
26UPL2.182.253.212.272.184631714272233.21
27ETERNA6.326.523.166.526.001081533135994103.16
28NESTLE1,380.001422.503.081,422.501,380.001496023226403.08
29DIAMONDBNK1.831.972.601.991.842362949547551782.60
30UCAP3.303.252.203.423.181599634467829912.20
31STANBIC48.0049.002.0850.0048.002514897307692.08
32DANGSUGAR21.0021.401.9022.2520.751095526244798171.90
33JOHNHOLT0.54.551.850.550.54130000013966161.85
34OKOMUOIL72.7073.501.1076.6572.705194619979761.10
35MANSARD2.402.410.422.522.4013005187247060.42
36MANDRID5.355.350.005.355.35000.00
37MCNICHOLS0.98.980.000.980.980483000.00
38MEDVIEWAIR2.142.140.002.142.140165000.00
39JOSBREW1.661.660.001.661.66000.00
40JULI1.671.670.001.671.67012000.00
41LENNARDS3.003.000.003.003.00000.00
42LINKASSURE0.80.790.000.840.791457430159783450.00
43GUINEAINS0.40.400.000.400.400234600.00
44GNI0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
45GOLDBREW0.89.890.000.890.89031800.00
46GOLDINSURE0.53.530.000.530.53000.00
47GSPECPLC6.356.350.006.356.3508000.00
48GTASSURE1.601.600.001.601.60000.00
49IAINSURE0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
50IHS3.903.900.003.903.90000.00
51IHSPREF3.083.080.003.083.08000.00
52IKEJAHOTEL1.781.780.001.781.78000.00
53INFINITY1.441.440.001.441.440133000.00
54INTENEGINS0.48.480.000.480.4807110.00
55INTERLINK3.613.610.003.613.6107600.00
56IPWA0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
57OMATEK0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
58OMOSAVBNK0.89.900.000.900.90000.00
59PAINTCOM0.59.590.000.590.5901837920.00
60PHARMDEKO2.252.250.002.252.254000172870.00
61POLYPROD1.051.050.001.051.05000.00
62NESF552.20552.200.00552.20552.2002910.00
63RAKUNITY0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
64OASISINS0.53.530.000.530.53000.00
65PREMBREW2.952.950.002.952.95000.00
66PREMPAINTS10.3910.390.0010.3910.39000.00
67NCR6.306.300.006.306.3010500140750.00
68NIG-GERMAN3.623.620.003.623.62000.00
69NIGROPES7.467.460.007.467.46000.00
70NIGSEWING0.15.150.000.150.15000.00
71NIWICABLE0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
72MORISON0.55.550.000.550.550132200.00
73MRS28.3528.350.0028.3528.35702944053200.00
74MTECH0.91.910.000.910.91000.00
75MTI0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
76NAHCO3.903.900.003.953.90198043683173090.00
77DEAPCAP0.48.480.000.480.48013050.00
78DNMEYER0.91.910.000.910.91000.00
79EKOCORP3.373.370.003.373.37000.00
80ELLAHLAKES4.264.260.004.264.2601220.00
81ENAMELWA22.1022.100.0022.1022.100167070.00
82ADSWITCH1.631.630.001.631.63000.00
83AFRIK0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
84COSTAIN0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
85CUSTODYINS3.933.930.003.933.93000.00
86CUTIX2.812.810.002.812.813161020364340.00
87CWG2.542.540.002.542.54031000.00
88DAARCOMM0.48.480.000.480.480179000.00
89ETERNAOIL2.752.750.002.752.75000.00
90ETRANZACT4.754.750.004.754.75071500.00
91EVANSMED0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
92FORTISMFB2.582.580.002.582.5806660.00
93FTNCOCOA0.20.200.000.200.20261000123385680.00
94GCAPPA14.4614.460.0014.4614.46000.00
95AFROIL20.7120.710.0020.7120.71000.00
96AFROMEDIA0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
97AFRPAINTS2.352.350.002.352.35000.00
987UP101.97101.970.00101.97101.97000.00
99ABBEYBDS1.301.300.001.301.3001181050.00
100ACADEMY0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
101AIRSERVICE4.904.900.004.904.9059561573250.00
102ALEX9.209.200.009.209.20140019500.00
103ALUMACO7.757.750.007.757.75000.00
104ANINO0.25.250.000.250.25000.00
105ARBICO4.794.790.004.794.79013000.00
106ASHAKACEM17.0817.080.0017.0817.08000.00
107ASOSAVINGS0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
108AUSTINLAZ2.092.090.002.092.09000.00
109AVONCROWN1.181.180.001.181.18000.00
110BECOPETRO0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
111CHAMPION2.512.400.002.502.2816543193709430.00
112CHAMS0.48.480.000.480.4851064500.00
113CHELLARAM3.083.080.003.083.080378840.00
114CONFDINS0.61.610.000.610.61000.00
115CONOIL33.4533.450.0033.4533.45200003612040.00
116BIGTREAT0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
117BOCGAS4.604.600.004.604.60116221303650.00
118CADBURY14.5014.500.0014.5014.5015335225703570.00
119CAP38.7538.750.0038.7538.75465563905720.00
120CAPALBETO95.4995.490.0095.4995.49000.00
121CAPHOTEL3.153.150.003.153.1507000.00
122STARCOMMS0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
123STDINSURE0.44.440.000.440.44077000.00
124SKYESHELT100.00100.000.00100.00100.001908150.00
125SMURFIT0.54.540.000.540.54000.00
126SOVRENINS0.22.220.000.230.2075000001481548740.00
127STACO0.48.480.000.480.48200073000.00
128RESORTSAL0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
129ROADS6.606.600.006.606.60000.00
130ROKANA0.60.600.000.600.60000.00
131NSLTECH0.48.480.000.480.48026000.00
132RTBRISCOE0.48.480.000.480.483000170820.00
133SCOA3.253.250.003.253.2506890.00
134UHOMREIT45.2245.220.0045.2245.22000.00
135UNHOMES3.023.020.003.023.02000.00
136UNIC0.20.200.000.200.20011769100.00
137TRIPPLEG0.88.880.000.880.885000000144842920.00
138STOKVIS0.14.140.000.140.14000.00
139STUDPRESS1.991.990.001.991.99012000.00
140TANTALIZER0.37.370.000.370.37054500.00
141TOURIST3.503.500.003.503.50015250.00
142TRANSCOHOT7.457.450.007.457.45585137290.00
143UTC0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
144VANLEER9.109.100.009.109.1006660.00
145UNITYKAP0.25.250.000.250.220127855910.00
146UNIVINSURE0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
147UNIONDAC0.50.500.000.500.500700000.00
148UNIONDICON13.4513.450.0013.4513.45022500.00
149UNIONVENT0.63.630.000.630.63000.00
150VONO1.191.190.001.191.19000.00
151WAAP0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
152WAGLASS0.63.630.000.630.63000.00
153BETAGLAS75.7075.50-0.2675.7071.951880672319-0.26
154ACCESS11.1011.20-0.4412.0011.2017982240378587710-0.44
155DANGCEM253.00249.50-0.60260.00249.003581223670791-0.60
156GUINNESS104.00103.00-0.96104.00103.0011278968101314-0.96
157VITAFOAM3.153.10-1.593.202.992918114957800-1.59
158WEMABANK0.95.94-2.080.960.77410039634784007-2.08
159NB130.00126.10-2.17130.00125.80142081146911746-2.17
160CONTINSURE1.791.75-2.231.891.757446253645-2.23
161STERLNBANK1.741.70-2.301.851.5817737666185862985-2.30
162PORTPAINT2.102.05-2.382.102.051000188700-2.38
163TRANSCORP1.761.63-2.981.781.639461842177817188-2.98
164UACN17.5016.90-3.4317.5016.9091787936342123-3.43
165UNILEVER55.0053.00-3.6459.8052.0027833320972180-3.64
166JAPAULOIL0.57.53-3.640.570.452558634133910419-3.64
167UBA11.5511.20-3.8611.9010.6518941012688527850-3.86
168ABCTRANS0.52.48-4.000.500.48603066814-4.00
169PZ23.4522.50-4.0523.4522.50871081813353-4.05
170TRANSEXPR0.90.86-4.440.900.8620004131400-4.44
171BERGER9.859.40-4.579.859.40136306281024-4.57
172NPFMCRFBK2.122.02-4.722.122.0240242180949-4.72
173NEIMETH0.82.78-4.880.820.7812509274314-4.88
174REDSTAREX6.005.70-5.006.005.7042991193253-5.00
175CORNERST0.37.35-5.410.370.35200000010011560-5.41
176THOMASWY0.37.35-5.410.370.350541205-5.41
177CAPOIL0.36.34-5.560.360.34236450745910-5.56
178FLOURMILL38.0035.20-5.6337.3035.2047348843927668-5.63
179DUNLOP0.35.33-5.710.350.33720501068961-5.71
180NASCON20.3020.25-5.8122.1520.2532476511854532-5.81
181TOTAL249.00233.80-6.10249.00233.8061366356226-6.10
182ROYALEX0.32.30-6.250.320.302429989939103-6.25
183EQUITYASUR0.32.30-6.250.320.29500007301399-6.25
184WAPIC0.57.53-7.020.570.51129223722728952-7.02
185MOBIL185.00172.00-7.03200.00170.001541301655975-7.03
186LIVESTOCK0.90.83-7.780.900.835900106952408-7.78
187FO41.0037.45-8.2141.9036.953840056249504-8.21
188COURTVILLE0.24.22-8.330.240.2032606015331905-8.33
189PRESCO72.0066.00-8.3372.0066.0023220724119170-8.33
190NEM2.862.62-8.392.862.4029280014310074-8.39
191NIGERINS0.34.31-8.820.340.3116000002182396-8.82
192UBN6.706.10-8.966.956.0031149111164740-8.96
193MULTIVERSE0.22.20-9.090.220.201100006796970-9.09
194HMARKINS0.34.29-9.380.340.2788000010355971-9.38
195ZENITHBANK30.5027.00-9.4029.8026.0030193638593179480-9.40
196DANGFLOUR15.2013.60-10.5315.2012.90107414332391395-10.53
197FIRSTALUM0.55.49-10.910.550.49400420966-10.91
198NEWGOLD4,500.004000.00-11.114,500.004,000.00021-11.11
199INTBREW57.0047.50-12.6854.4047.507445717821065-12.68
200GLAXOSMITH34.9530.30-13.0634.8529.00174063718199853-13.06
201UAC-PROP3.002.58-14.003.052.581085474682653-14.00
202CAVERTON2.782.50-14.092.912.49461572927932151-14.09
203MBENEFIT0.34.29-14.710.340.2922242007122188-14.71
204MULTITREX0.48.40-16.670.480.400500-16.67
205AGLEVENT0.67.55-17.910.670.551998221886848-17.91
206CILEASING1.721.34-22.091.721.3353226212390474-22.09