DISCLAIMER Our attention has been drawn to a website www.cashcraft.net in which messages/sms/mails are being sent to the general public requesting for funds and promising a 100% payback of all donations/contributions/subscriptions or funding in minutes in the name of Cashcraft Financial Freedom. Kindly be informed that the messages are not from CASHCRAFT ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED / CASHCRAFT SECURITIES LIMITED / CASHCRAFT CAPITAL LIMITED or any of our affiliates. We therefore advise our clients to be mindful of decision they take so as not to be swindled and deceived by fraudulent persons/organizations in the disguise of doing business with CASHCRAFT ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED. Anyone who does any transaction with www.cashcraft.net or Cashcraft Financial Freedom does that at his/her own risk. Signed: Management.

Stock Perfomance

Stock Month Performance

Stock Month To Date Performance Ranking As At February, 2019

Rank Security Start Price Current Price % Price Change Month High Month Low Today's Volume MTD Volume % MTD Returns
1DANGFLOUR6.009.4562.939.605.8032985924328596762.93
2ABCTRANS0.34.4833.330.480.36137050363891133.33
3BETAGLAS60.0079.0031.6779.0060.0018006109474631.67
4WEMABANK0.65.8425.371.030.6737110786685886725.37
5PRESCO60.0075.0025.0075.0060.00170228298655025.00
6MCNICHOLS0.33.4525.000.450.36652382527262725.00
7MBENEFIT0.22.2722.730.270.22340897412275722.73
8LIVESTOCK0.53.6522.640.720.5080094729940022.64
9IKEJAHOTEL1.501.8120.671.811.50130230236339120.67
10OANDO4.955.9520.206.004.859233333571366020.20
11UNILEVER35.0043.6018.1647.0036.909160689926196218.16
12BERGER7.008.2517.868.257.00518358016517.86
13SEPLAT535.00619.0016.79619.00530.0089797121864916.79
14SOVRENINS0.20.2315.000.230.2034649742283871515.00
15JAPAULOIL0.20.2315.000.230.20102648786784079315.00
16CADBURY10.0011.5015.0011.5010.0023675286511815.00
17LINKASSURE0.61.7014.750.700.6195302372669414.75
18UNITYBNK0.901.0314.441.140.823932001772636714.44
19REGALINS0.22.2414.290.250.21303002179584514.29
20FLOURMILL18.5521.0013.2121.2018.551324031487803013.21
21NPFMCRFBK1.411.6413.101.651.4392544526820813.10
22UPL2.082.3512.982.422.0820711376661512.98
23NESTLE1,440.001600.0012.671,600.001,420.00161761189959112.67
24JAIZBANK0.50.5612.000.610.4915015815881838712.00
25UBN6.257.0012.007.006.2527395895470854712.00
26PZ11.3012.6511.9513.2511.3037385501177911.95
27UBA6.808.0011.898.007.151581916757089613811.89
28GUARANTY33.4537.7011.8738.9533.702087390844323672011.87
29TRANSCORP1.251.3911.201.711.2512022424858008047611.20
30AIICO0.64.7110.940.770.6414739142887262910.94
31ZENITHBANK22.5025.3510.4625.3522.753734207658983623810.46
32FBNH7.308.1010.208.457.353117999634280450610.20
33REDSTAREX5.005.5010.005.505.0028100764679610.00
34ROYALEX0.29.3310.000.330.2665115848738810.00
35LEARNAFRCA1.371.509.491.501.372738618481779.49
36NNFM3.954.308.864.303.95101574018.86
37DANGSUGAR14.0015.158.2115.3013.501552474259395868.21
38CAP31.7534.007.0934.0031.753512664463537.09
39STANBIC45.2048.507.0648.5045.30406543271761477.06
40ETERNA4.254.557.064.854.257814637412427.06
41AGLEVENT0.29.316.900.310.272114914755716.90
42CUTIX1.801.916.112.001.801798111891546.11
43NEIMETH0.66.706.060.750.666707222422586.06
44FCMB1.972.286.052.412.0927348942200092586.05
45AFRIPRUD4.144.375.564.374.1012391149616465.56
46CORNERST0.22.215.000.210.20211620276455385.00
47ACCESS5.756.404.927.106.10202641064491474924.92
48WAPCO12.5013.004.8413.4012.1510313631388006444.84
49DIAMONDBNK2.252.424.762.422.31208798326707599754.76
50MANSARD1.902.034.642.031.946411961761264.64
51HONYFLOUR1.201.304.001.401.19647062456213324.00
52OKOMUOIL82.0085.003.6685.0082.0016466019449863.66
53LASACO0.29.323.230.330.30228713156168723.23
54CAVERTON2.202.273.182.482.2014963083981113.18
55FIDELITYBK2.202.472.922.782.3572093922681960272.92
56WAPIC0.40.412.500.440.40526915182309952.50
57NASCON17.9018.251.9619.0017.507081633151451.96
58JBERGER26.0026.501.9226.5025.50313317036941.92
59UCAP3.173.251.563.553.183380043364191291.56
60NB74.0075.001.3583.0074.00106849159044271.35
61DANGCEM190.00192.501.32194.00185.005004958337008891.32
62NEM2.392.400.422.522.3016441779009280.42
63NESF552.20552.200.00552.20552.20000.00
64NCR6.006.000.006.006.003221070.00
65NEWGOLD4,000.004365.000.004,365.004,365.00101300.00
66NIGERINS0.22.220.000.230.2262091468648470.00
67NIG-GERMAN3.623.620.003.623.62000.00
68NIGROPES7.467.460.007.467.46000.00
69NIGSEWING0.15.150.000.150.15000.00
70NIWICABLE0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
71MORISON0.55.550.000.550.55196872760570.00
72MTECH0.91.910.000.910.91000.00
73MTI0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
74MULTITREX0.36.360.000.360.36000.00
75MULTIVERSE0.20.200.000.200.20107000600.00
76OMATEK0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
77OMOSAVBNK0.89.900.000.900.90000.00
78PAINTCOM0.59.590.000.590.59000.00
79PHARMDEKO1.521.500.001.501.5023817330.00
80POLYPROD1.051.050.001.051.05000.00
81PORTPAINT2.522.520.002.522.52120001560000.00
82PREMBREW2.952.950.002.952.95000.00
83PREMPAINTS10.4010.400.0010.4010.402266020.00
84NOTORE62.5062.500.0062.5062.5010021100.00
85NSLTECH0.20.200.000.200.20000.00
86OASISINS0.53.530.000.530.53000.00
87JOHNHOLT0.48.480.000.480.484360509020.00
88JOSBREW1.661.660.001.661.66000.00
89JULI1.671.670.001.671.6760072000.00
90LAWUNION0.51.510.000.510.513396496650610.00
91LENNARDS3.003.000.003.003.00000.00
92MANDRID5.355.350.005.355.35000.00
93IAINSURE0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
94IHS3.903.900.003.903.90000.00
95IHSPREF3.083.080.003.083.08000.00
96INFINITY1.421.420.001.421.4225119790.00
97GUINNESS65.0065.000.0065.0065.001636315490780.00
98HMARKINS0.30.300.000.300.30000.00
99INTENEGINS0.42.420.000.420.42000.00
100EVANSMED0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
101IPWA0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
102CONTINSURE1.851.910.001.911.91000.00
103DEAPCAP0.44.440.000.440.44000.00
104DNMEYER0.91.910.000.910.91000.00
105DUNLOP0.20.200.000.200.20000.00
106EKOCORP3.373.370.003.373.37100057130.00
107ELLAHLAKES4.264.260.004.264.26252050400.00
108ENAMELWA22.1022.100.0022.1022.10351051445490.00
109EQUITYASUR0.21.200.000.200.20000.00
110COSTAIN0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
111COURTVILLE0.20.200.000.200.20300613000.00
112CUSTODYINS3.933.930.003.933.93000.00
113CWG2.542.540.002.542.5420013400.00
114DAARCOMM0.40.400.000.400.4010001740000.00
115CONFDINS0.61.610.000.610.61000.00
116FIDSON4.704.700.004.704.70279885909020.00
117ETERNAOIL2.752.750.002.752.75000.00
118FORTISMFB2.582.580.002.582.58000.00
119FTNCOCOA0.20.200.000.200.2015021583920.00
120GCAPPA14.4614.460.0014.4614.46000.00
121GLAXOSMITH11.6512.000.0012.0011.9574155104885280.00
122GNI0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
123GOLDBREW0.89.890.000.890.89407622040600.00
124GOLDINSURE0.53.530.000.530.53176037600.00
125GSPECPLC5.755.750.005.755.752000260000.00
126GTASSURE1.601.600.001.601.60000.00
127CHAMS0.20.200.000.200.209074000422061580.00
128CHELLARAM3.083.080.003.083.08938114560.00
129CAPALBETO95.4995.490.0095.4995.49000.00
130CAPHOTEL3.103.100.003.103.1011510790.00
131CAPOIL0.23.230.000.230.2310001706010.00
132AFROIL20.7120.710.0020.7120.71000.00
133AFROMEDIA0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
134AFRPAINTS2.352.350.002.352.35000.00
135BIGTREAT0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
136BOCGAS3.793.790.003.793.796507963440.00
137ADSWITCH1.631.630.001.631.63000.00
138AFRIK0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
139AFRINSURE0.20.200.000.200.207200936000.00
1407UP101.97101.970.00101.97101.97000.00
141ABBEYBDS0.98.980.000.980.9811154420.00
142AIRSERVICE6.456.450.006.456.45662411879240.00
143ALEX8.208.200.008.208.2095403090.00
144ALUMACO7.757.750.007.757.75000.00
145ANINO0.25.250.000.250.25000.00
146ARBICO4.794.790.004.794.79292051368110.00
147ASHAKACEM17.0817.080.0017.0817.08000.00
148ASOSAVINGS0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
149AUSTINLAZ2.092.090.002.092.09000.00
150AVONCROWN1.181.180.001.181.18000.00
151BECOPETRO0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
152UHOMREIT45.2045.200.0045.2045.20000.00
153UNHOMES3.023.020.003.023.02000.00
154UNIC0.20.200.000.200.20000.00
155TRIPPLEG0.77.770.000.770.77811169250.00
156STACO0.48.480.000.480.48000.00
157TOURIST3.503.500.003.503.501020250.00
158TRANSCOHOT6.106.100.006.106.101075648650.00
159STOKVIS0.14.140.000.140.14000.00
160STUDPRESS1.991.990.001.991.994800624000.00
161TANTALIZER0.20.200.000.200.201000210020.00
162THOMASWY0.23.230.000.230.23000.00
163STARCOMMS0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
164STDINSURE0.20.200.000.200.201100648220.00
165SKYEBANK0.57.560.000.560.56000.00
166SKYESHELT95.0095.000.0095.0095.00000.00
167SMURFIT0.44.440.000.440.44000.00
168RTBRISCOE0.35.350.000.350.35502312620.00
169SCOA2.932.930.002.932.93152258600.00
170RAKUNITY0.40.400.000.400.40000.00
171RESORTSAL0.20.200.000.200.201190000137479320.00
172ROADS6.606.600.006.606.60000.00
173ROKANA0.60.600.000.600.60000.00
174VONO1.191.190.001.191.19000.00
175WAAP0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
176WAGLASS0.63.630.000.630.63000.00
177UTC0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
178VANLEER9.109.100.009.109.10220700.00
179UNITYKAP0.25.250.000.250.25000.00
180UNIVINSURE0.20.200.000.200.205000000153348520.00
181UNIONDAC0.30.270.000.310.27406098135860790.00
182UNIONDICON13.4513.450.0013.4513.451021100.00
183UNIONVENT0.63.630.000.630.63000.00
184ETI14.0014.00-0.3614.5013.7023785073449362-0.36
185NAHCO3.453.42-0.873.553.22859059059260-0.87
186CONOIL23.2523.00-1.0823.2523.0049858934758-1.08
187MAYBAKER2.452.40-2.042.452.342540652523808-2.04
188UAC-PROP1.721.68-2.331.911.68232722723182-2.33
189STERLNBANK2.392.39-2.452.502.35457265980596103-2.45
190PRESTIGE0.52.50-3.850.520.505263664657-3.85
191INTBREW30.2529.00-4.1330.2529.00255569659579-4.13
192FO29.5028.00-5.0829.7027.001112973272752-5.08
193MOBIL180.00168.20-6.56184.00168.2032417661115-6.56
194UACN8.408.50-7.619.608.5046451515182869-7.61
195MEDVIEWAIR1.851.70-8.111.851.701002574047-8.11
196TRANSEXPR0.70.63-8.700.690.6324082295366-8.70
197CCNN24.0020.00-9.0922.4520.004869377610244-9.09
198ETRANZACT3.252.93-9.853.252.931620131124-9.85
199MRS23.1520.85-9.9423.1520.8520560210467-9.94
200INTERLINK3.603.24-10.003.603.24200060016005800-10.00
201CHAMPION1.801.62-10.001.801.6132758513331192-10.00
202ACADEMY0.45.40-11.110.450.374493001098600-11.11
203GUINEAINS0.23.20-13.040.230.202000948107-13.04
204TOTAL223.30190.00-14.91223.30190.005747631147-14.91
205FIRSTALUM0.32.27-15.620.320.278962002726652-15.62
206VITAFOAM4.804.00-16.494.804.0064868716563352-16.49
207CILEASING9.046.61-26.889.046.61131551208038-26.88