DISCLAIMER Our attention has been drawn to a website www.cashcraft.net in which messages/sms/mails are being sent to the general public requesting for funds and promising a 100% payback of all donations/contributions/subscriptions or funding in minutes in the name of Cashcraft Financial Freedom. Kindly be informed that the messages are not from CASHCRAFT ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED / CASHCRAFT SECURITIES LIMITED / CASHCRAFT CAPITAL LIMITED or any of our affiliates. We therefore advise our clients to be mindful of decision they take so as not to be swindled and deceived by fraudulent persons/organizations in the disguise of doing business with CASHCRAFT ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED. Anyone who does any transaction with www.cashcraft.net or Cashcraft Financial Freedom does that at his/her own risk. Signed: Management.

Stock Ranking

Stock Ranking By Capitalisation

Ranking By Market Capitalisation

Rank Security Price Shares in Issue Capitalization
1DANGCEM126.0017,040,507,4052,147,103,933,030.00
2NESTLE1,175.00792,656,252931,371,096,100.00
3GUARANTY22.4529,431,179,224660,729,996,033.01
4ZENITHBANK16.7031,396,493,786524,321,470,179.82
5STANBIC30.2510,000,000,000302,500,000,000.00
6NB34.057,929,100,888269,985,879,186.98
7SEPLAT386.00553,310,313213,577,780,818.00
8UBA6.2532,981,387,566206,133,672,287.50
9FBNH5.2035,895,292,792186,655,515,671.92
10ACCESS6.3522,882,918,908145,306,532,883.52
11DANGSUGAR11.6012,000,000,000139,200,004,577.64
12DANGFLOUR23.005,000,000,000115,000,000,000.00
13UBN5.4516,935,806,47192,300,142,036.70
14ETI4.8017,202,704,26482,572,983,748.36
15MOBIL192.60360,595,26269,450,649,662.10
16OKOMUOIL70.50953,910,00067,250,655,000.00
177UP101.97640,590,36365,321,000,097.08
18DIAMONDBNK2.4223,160,388,96856,048,143,069.56
19FIDELITYBK1.7928,974,797,02351,864,885,565.87
20WAPCO11.004,554,901,81050,103,919,910.00
21FLOURMILL18.002,624,237,18747,236,269,366.00
22UNILEVER12.453,783,296,25047,102,037,590.89
23PRESCO45.251,000,000,00045,250,000,000.00
24ASHAKACEM17.082,239,453,12538,249,859,204.14
25FCMB1.9019,802,710,75437,625,149,960.47
26STERLNBANK1.3028,790,418,12637,427,542,190.97
27TOTAL97.50339,521,83733,103,379,107.50
28BETAGLAS61.55499,972,00030,773,276,218.55
29TRANSCOHOT4.007,600,403,90030,401,615,600.00
30OANDO2.2512,034,618,89427,077,892,511.50
31NASCON9.502,649,438,37825,169,664,591.00
32TRANSCORP0.6538,720,997,42525,168,647,403.07
33CUSTODYINS3.935,881,864,19523,115,726,679.01
34CONTINSURE2.2010,372,744,31222,820,037,981.01
35CCNN18.101,256,677,76622,745,868,043.98
36JBERGER17.201,320,000,00022,704,001,007.08
37FO16.701,302,481,10321,751,435,413.81
38GUINNESS14.001,505,888,18821,082,434,632.00
39WEMABANK0.5339,488,373,21320,928,836,673.12
40CAPALBETO95.49196,875,00018,799,593,329.43
41PZ4.503,970,477,04517,867,146,702.50
42IHS3.904,400,000,00017,160,000,419.62
43MANSARD1.5910,500,000,00016,695,000,350.48
44UCAP2.706,000,000,00016,200,000,286.10
45GTASSURE1.6010,000,000,00016,000,000,238.42
46MEDVIEWAIR1.629,750,649,40015,796,052,074.49
47CAP20.65700,000,00014,454,999,732.97
48UACN7.301,920,864,38714,022,310,391.48
49IAINSURE0.5028,000,000,00014,000,000,000.00
50IHSPREF3.084,400,000,00013,551,999,664.31
51CONOIL18.90693,952,11713,115,694,746.58
52INTBREW3.853,294,249,28012,682,859,413.84
53CADBURY6.751,878,202,04012,677,863,770.00
54UHOMREIT45.20250,019,78111,300,894,291.95
55ETRANZACT2.614,200,000,00010,961,999,559.40
56NEM2.055,280,502,91310,825,030,719.86
57AFRIPRUD4.002,000,000,0008,000,000,000.00
58SKYEBANK0.5613,880,301,4107,772,968,822.69
59HONYFLOUR0.977,930,197,6587,692,291,955.14
60CHAMPION0.957,829,496,4647,438,021,547.47
61CILEASING3.951,882,818,9127,437,134,792.18
62ASOSAVINGS0.5014,741,733,8027,370,866,901.00
63TOURIST3.152,246,437,4727,076,278,251.04
64CWG2.542,524,826,3596,413,058,855.55
65AIICO0.906,930,204,4806,237,183,866.77
66CAVERTON1.813,350,509,7506,064,422,455.78
67GLAXOSMITH4.801,195,876,4885,740,207,370.50
68UNITYBNK0.4911,689,337,9425,727,775,703.06
69INFINITY1.364,170,455,7205,671,819,838.86
70VITAFOAM5.33982,800,0005,238,323,925.02
71CORNERST0.558,820,010,3634,851,005,804.79
72WAPIC0.3513,382,738,2484,683,958,307.03
73MTECH0.914,966,666,6684,519,666,798.14
74OMOSAVBNK0.905,000,000,0004,499,999,880.79
75AIRSERVICE7.05634,000,0004,469,700,120.93
76ABBEYBDS1.054,200,000,0004,409,999,799.73
77FIDSON2.851,500,000,0004,274,999,856.95
78OASISINS0.538,003,506,7914,241,858,370.25
79FORTISMFB2.581,630,091,0004,205,634,655.63
80AFRINSURE0.2020,585,000,0004,117,000,061.35
81DAARCOMM0.3312,000,000,0003,960,000,157.36
82CAPHOTEL2.431,548,780,0003,763,535,503.39
83LINKASSURE0.477,999,999,9953,759,999,988.11
84LAWUNION1.073,437,330,5003,677,943,815.30
85ETERNAOIL2.751,304,144,8473,586,398,329.25
86STARCOMMS0.507,087,132,5293,543,566,264.50
87NAHCO2.181,624,218,7503,540,796,983.43
88UNITYKAP0.2513,866,666,6663,466,666,666.50
89UNIVINSURE0.2016,000,000,0003,200,000,047.68
90NEWGOLD8,000.00400,0003,200,000,000.00
91MRS12.45253,988,6723,162,158,917.96
92UNIONDICON10.95273,338,7762,993,059,545.06
93EKOCORP6.00498,600,9082,991,605,448.00
94UNHOMES3.02976,562,5052,949,218,746.47
95STACO0.486,141,087,6092,947,721,986.43
96ETERNA2.241,304,144,6472,921,284,021.72
97PREMBREW2.95979,211,4122,888,673,712.09
98PRESTIGE0.525,518,293,9602,869,512,753.95
99NPFMCRFBK1.202,286,637,7662,743,965,428.24
100MAYBAKER2.78980,000,0002,724,399,971.96
101AFROIL20.71125,487,4752,598,845,492.36
102MTI0.504,893,594,4002,446,797,200.00
103RESORTSAL0.2011,329,732,4042,265,946,514.57
104AUSTINLAZ2.031,079,860,0002,192,115,769.10
105NEIMETH1.391,569,551,3282,181,676,323.47
106IKEJAHOTEL1.022,078,796,3992,120,372,287.33
107REDSTAREX3.52589,496,7602,075,028,583.96
108NIGROPES7.46263,668,2951,966,965,490.76
109GNI0.503,827,485,3801,913,742,690.00
110SCOA2.93649,825,6651,903,989,241.83
111SKYESHELT95.0020,000,0001,900,000,000.00
112BOCGAS4.51416,244,7061,877,263,719.33
113BECOPETRO0.503,716,976,5801,858,488,290.00
114LASACO0.257,323,433,4211,830,858,355.25
115CHELLARAM2.51722,925,0001,814,541,743.11
116GCAPPA14.46125,000,0001,807,500,004.77
117HMARKINS0.306,000,000,0001,800,000,071.53
118ALEX8.10219,956,0001,781,643,683.91
119EQUITYASUR0.208,847,298,4201,769,459,710.37
120BERGER6.10289,823,4471,767,922,999.06
121STDINSURE0.208,493,173,4501,698,634,715.31
122MBENEFIT0.218,000,000,0001,679,999,947.55
123SOVRENINS0.208,340,823,2961,668,164,684.06
124NIGERINS0.207,739,479,3681,547,895,896.67
125UAC-PROP0.901,718,749,9951,546,874,954.52
126REGALINS0.226,668,750,0001,467,124,992.05
127AGLEVENT0.552,647,290,3051,456,009,699.31
128CUTIX1.65880,661,0131,453,090,650.45
129JAPAULOIL0.236,262,701,7161,440,421,420.81
130ENAMELWA22.1063,360,0001,400,256,024.17
131MULTITREX0.363,722,493,6201,340,097,756.45
132ROYALEX0.265,145,370,0741,337,796,170.17
133GUINEAINS0.206,140,000,0001,228,000,018.30
134STUDPRESS1.99594,885,7131,183,822,574.54
135CAPOIL0.205,857,548,0001,171,509,617.46
136PREMPAINTS9.40123,000,0001,156,199,953.08
137CHAMS0.244,696,060,0001,127,054,374.81
138NSLTECH0.205,631,540,0001,126,308,016.78
139LIVESTOCK0.561,999,999,4181,119,999,678.85
140BIGTREAT0.502,000,000,0001,000,000,000.00
141DUNLOP0.204,772,669,212954,533,856.62
142JOSBREW1.66562,000,000932,919,981.24
143GOLDINSURE0.204,549,947,000909,989,413.56
144NIWICABLE0.501,800,000,000900,000,000.00
145PORTPAINT2.23400,000,000892,000,007.63
146UNIONDAC0.253,553,138,530888,284,632.50
147AFROMEDIA0.204,439,046,986887,809,410.43
148AFRPAINTS2.35368,461,038865,883,404.16
149MULTIVERSE0.204,261,938,686852,387,749.90
150ABCTRANS0.511,657,700,001845,426,984.70
151FIRSTALUM0.402,110,359,242844,143,709.38
152LEARNAFRCA1.06771,450,000817,736,955.86
153AVONCROWN1.18683,974,529807,089,908.34
154NNFM4.30178,200,000766,260,033.99
155OMATEK0.262,941,789,472764,865,234.66
156COURTVILLE0.203,552,000,000710,400,010.59
157INTERLINK2.91236,699,521688,795,626.43
158VONO1.19563,651,183670,744,940.02
159TANTALIZER0.203,211,627,907642,325,590.97
160UTC0.501,233,375,004616,687,502.00
161ALUMACO7.7575,604,049585,931,379.75
162NIG-GERMAN3.62153,786,012556,705,345.84
163COSTAIN0.501,084,382,980542,191,490.00
164INTENEGINS0.421,284,085,489539,315,888.54
165UNIC0.202,582,296,000516,459,207.70
166ELLAHLAKES4.25120,000,000510,000,000.00
167PAINTCOM0.59792,914,256467,819,390.24
168DEAPCAP0.301,500,000,000450,000,017.88
169FTNCOCOA0.202,200,000,000440,000,006.56
170UPL1.01431,409,504435,723,594.93
171NESF552.20745,950411,913,599.11
172VANLEER9.1042,640,000388,024,016.27
173EVANSMED0.50732,347,370366,173,685.00
174PHARMDEKO1.50216,820,448325,230,672.00
175JULI1.51199,905,004301,856,554.13
176DNMEYER0.91325,000,000295,750,008.52
177POLYPROD1.05250,000,000262,499,988.08
178IPWA0.50514,140,713257,070,356.50
179ARBICO1.71148,500,000253,935,005.66
180TRIPPLEG0.50494,954,000247,477,000.00
181RTBRISCOE0.201,176,356,880235,271,379.51
182GOLDBREW0.81272,160,000220,449,600.65
183NCR2.00108,000,000216,000,000.00
184MANDRID5.3540,000,000213,999,996.19
185LENNARDS3.0070,164,062210,492,186.00
186ADSWITCH1.63125,005,250203,758,556.90
187JOHNHOLT0.51389,151,412198,467,216.41
188ROADS6.6025,000,000164,999,997.62
189ACADEMY0.32504,000,000161,279,996.40
190TRANSEXPR0.77198,819,762153,091,212.95
191WAGLASS0.63208,614,500131,427,134.01
192CONFDINS0.61211,626,000129,091,863.03
193MCNICHOLS0.47270,000,000126,899,999.68
194MORISON0.60152,178,75091,307,253.63
195THOMASWY0.35220,000,00076,999,998.69
196UNIONVENT0.6398,600,00062,117,999.53
197ROKANA0.6050,000,00030,000,001.19
198RAKUNITY0.3056,624,53316,987,360.58
199SMURFIT0.2945,000,00013,049,999.62
200AFRIK0.5024,898,85012,449,425.00
201ANINO0.2524,200,0006,050,000.00
202GSPECPLC4.65800,0003,720,000.08
203WAAP0.506,650,0003,325,000.00
204NIGSEWING0.155,880,000882,000.04
205STOKVIS0.142,918,000408,520.00
206JAIZBANK0.521,000520.00
207NOTORE62.5000.00