DISCLAIMER Our attention has been drawn to a website www.cashcraft.net in which messages/sms/mails are being sent to the general public requesting for funds and promising a 100% payback of all donations/contributions/subscriptions or funding in minutes in the name of Cashcraft Financial Freedom. Kindly be informed that the messages are not from CASHCRAFT ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED / CASHCRAFT SECURITIES LIMITED / CASHCRAFT CAPITAL LIMITED or any of our affiliates. We therefore advise our clients to be mindful of decision they take so as not to be swindled and deceived by fraudulent persons/organizations in the disguise of doing business with CASHCRAFT ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED. Anyone who does any transaction with www.cashcraft.net or Cashcraft Financial Freedom does that at his/her own risk. Signed: Management.

Stock Ranking

Stock Ranking By Capitalisation

Ranking By Market Capitalisation

Rank Security Price Shares in Issue Capitalization
1DANGCEM142.7017,040,507,4052,431,680,354,690.00
2NESTLE1,350.00792,656,2521,070,085,940,200.00
3GUARANTY29.9029,431,179,224879,992,247,570.50
4ZENITHBANK18.6031,396,493,786583,974,796,396.41
5NB51.207,929,100,888405,969,971,515.02
6STANBIC36.8010,000,000,000367,999,992,370.61
7SEPLAT549.70553,310,313304,154,685,810.38
8FBNH6.6535,895,292,792238,703,700,490.04
9UBA6.7032,981,387,566220,975,290,401.50
10ACCESS9.2522,882,918,908211,666,999,899.00
11DANGSUGAR15.0012,000,000,000180,000,000,000.00
12ETI7.0017,202,704,264120,418,929,848.00
13UBN7.0016,935,806,471118,550,645,297.00
14DANGFLOUR23.005,000,000,000115,000,000,000.00
15UNILEVER18.903,783,296,25071,504,297,681.79
167UP101.97640,590,36365,321,000,097.08
17WAPCO13.854,554,901,81063,085,391,806.06
18FIDELITYBK2.0228,974,797,02358,529,089,433.81
19STERLNBANK1.9828,790,418,12657,005,028,438.61
20DIAMONDBNK2.4223,160,388,96856,048,143,069.56
21MOBIL147.90360,595,26253,332,037,048.90
22OKOMUOIL54.50953,910,00051,988,095,000.00
23FLOURMILL19.002,624,237,18749,860,506,553.00
24GUINNESS29.001,505,888,18843,670,757,452.00
25OANDO3.6112,034,618,89443,444,972,944.86
26TRANSCOHOT5.407,600,403,90041,042,181,784.83
27TRANSCORP0.9938,720,997,42538,333,787,820.02
28ASHAKACEM17.082,239,453,12538,249,859,204.14
29PRESCO37.851,000,000,00037,849,998,474.12
30TOTAL110.90339,521,83737,652,972,241.37
31NASCON14.002,649,438,37837,092,137,292.00
32FCMB1.8219,802,710,75436,040,934,610.97
33INTBREW10.103,294,249,28033,271,918,984.66
34WEMABANK0.7039,488,373,21327,641,860,778.36
35BETAGLAS53.80499,972,00026,898,493,218.55
36JBERGER19.001,320,000,00025,080,000,000.00
37CCNN19.201,256,677,76624,128,214,065.97
38FO18.101,302,481,10323,574,908,461.16
39CUSTODYINS3.935,881,864,19523,115,726,679.01
40CONTINSURE2.2010,372,744,31222,820,037,981.01
41PZ5.253,970,477,04520,845,004,486.25
42CAPALBETO95.49196,875,00018,799,593,329.43
43CADBURY9.901,878,202,04018,594,199,479.52
44MANSARD1.6510,500,000,00017,324,999,749.66
45IHS3.904,400,000,00017,160,000,419.62
46CAP24.00700,000,00016,800,000,000.00
47UACN8.601,920,864,38716,519,434,460.95
48GTASSURE1.6010,000,000,00016,000,000,238.42
49MEDVIEWAIR1.629,750,649,40015,796,052,074.49
50IAINSURE0.5028,000,000,00014,000,000,000.00
51UCAP2.286,000,000,00013,679,999,828.34
52IHSPREF3.084,400,000,00013,551,999,664.31
53CONOIL18.50693,952,11712,838,114,164.50
54UHOMREIT45.20250,019,78111,300,894,291.95
55CILEASING5.951,882,818,91211,202,772,167.28
56ETRANZACT2.614,200,000,00010,961,999,559.40
57NEM2.005,280,502,91310,561,005,826.00
58AFRIPRUD4.202,000,000,0008,399,999,618.53
59CAVERTON2.503,350,509,7508,376,274,375.00
60UNITYBNK0.7011,689,337,9428,182,536,420.05
61HONYFLOUR1.027,930,197,6588,088,801,459.90
62TOURIST3.502,246,437,4727,862,531,152.00
63SKYEBANK0.5613,880,301,4107,772,968,822.69
64ASOSAVINGS0.5014,741,733,8027,370,866,901.00
65CHAMPION0.937,829,496,4647,281,431,767.52
66GLAXOSMITH6.001,195,876,4887,175,258,928.00
67CWG2.542,524,826,3596,413,058,855.55
68INFINITY1.394,170,455,7205,796,933,391.14
69CORNERST0.638,820,010,3635,556,606,486.63
70AIICO0.746,930,204,4805,128,351,381.29
71FIDSON3.401,500,000,0005,100,000,143.05
72WAPIC0.3613,382,738,2484,817,785,960.72
73DAARCOMM0.4012,000,000,0004,800,000,071.53
74MTECH0.914,966,666,6684,519,666,798.14
75OMOSAVBNK0.905,000,000,0004,499,999,880.79
76AIRSERVICE7.05634,000,0004,469,700,120.93
77CAPHOTEL2.751,548,780,0004,259,145,000.00
78OASISINS0.538,003,506,7914,241,858,370.25
79FORTISMFB2.581,630,091,0004,205,634,655.63
80ABBEYBDS1.004,200,000,0004,200,000,000.00
81AFRINSURE0.2020,585,000,0004,117,000,061.35
82LINKASSURE0.517,999,999,9954,079,999,921.16
83NAHCO2.451,624,218,7503,979,336,014.95
84MRS15.30253,988,6723,886,026,730.04
85VITAFOAM3.90982,800,0003,832,920,093.73
86ETERNA2.801,304,144,6473,651,604,949.41
87ETERNAOIL2.751,304,144,8473,586,398,329.25
88STARCOMMS0.507,087,132,5293,543,566,264.50
89UNITYKAP0.2513,866,666,6663,466,666,666.50
90UNIONDICON12.15273,338,7763,321,066,024.13
91UNIVINSURE0.2016,000,000,0003,200,000,047.68
92UNHOMES3.02976,562,5052,949,218,746.47
93STACO0.486,141,087,6092,947,721,986.43
94PREMBREW2.95979,211,4122,888,673,712.09
95PRESTIGE0.515,518,293,9602,814,329,866.97
96REDSTAREX4.45589,496,7602,623,260,469.56
97AFROIL20.71125,487,4752,598,845,492.36
98BOCGAS6.10416,244,7062,539,092,666.90
99NPFMCRFBK1.112,286,637,7662,538,167,952.97
100MTI0.504,893,594,4002,446,797,200.00
101RESORTSAL0.2011,329,732,4042,265,946,514.57
102AUSTINLAZ2.091,079,860,0002,256,907,307.31
103CHELLARAM3.08722,925,0002,226,608,944.85
104BERGER7.50289,823,4472,173,675,852.50
105IKEJAHOTEL1.022,078,796,3992,120,372,287.33
106MAYBAKER2.14980,000,0002,097,200,102.81
107LAWUNION0.603,437,330,5002,062,398,381.95
108NEWGOLD5,130.00400,0002,052,000,000.00
109EKOCORP4.00498,600,9081,994,403,632.00
110NIGROPES7.46263,668,2951,966,965,490.76
111GNI0.503,827,485,3801,913,742,690.00
112LASACO0.267,323,433,4211,904,092,619.62
113SCOA2.93649,825,6651,903,989,241.83
114SKYESHELT95.0020,000,0001,900,000,000.00
115BECOPETRO0.503,716,976,5801,858,488,290.00
116GCAPPA14.46125,000,0001,807,500,004.77
117HMARKINS0.306,000,000,0001,800,000,071.53
118ALEX8.10219,956,0001,781,643,683.91
119EQUITYASUR0.208,847,298,4201,769,459,710.37
120CHAMS0.374,696,060,0001,737,542,222.39
121UAC-PROP1.001,718,749,9951,718,749,995.00
122NIGERINS0.227,739,479,3681,702,685,451.73
123STDINSURE0.208,493,173,4501,698,634,715.31
124SOVRENINS0.208,340,823,2961,668,164,684.06
125MBENEFIT0.208,000,000,0001,600,000,023.84
126AFROMEDIA0.344,439,046,9861,509,275,991.12
127OMATEK0.502,941,789,4721,470,894,736.00
128ENAMELWA22.1063,360,0001,400,256,024.17
129ROYALEX0.275,145,370,0741,389,249,975.18
130CUTIX1.54880,661,0131,356,217,926.43
131MULTITREX0.363,722,493,6201,340,097,756.45
132REGALINS0.206,668,750,0001,333,750,019.87
133JAPAULOIL0.216,262,701,7161,315,167,319.30
134GUINEAINS0.206,140,000,0001,228,000,018.30
135STUDPRESS1.99594,885,7131,183,822,574.54
136CAPOIL0.205,857,548,0001,171,509,617.46
137PREMPAINTS9.40123,000,0001,156,199,953.08
138NEIMETH0.731,569,551,3281,145,772,499.38
139NSLTECH0.205,631,540,0001,126,308,016.78
140LIVESTOCK0.511,999,999,4181,019,999,684.11
141BIGTREAT0.502,000,000,0001,000,000,000.00
142LEARNAFRCA1.25771,450,000964,312,500.00
143DUNLOP0.204,772,669,212954,533,856.62
144AGLEVENT0.362,647,290,305953,024,547.67
145JOSBREW1.66562,000,000932,919,981.24
146UNIONDAC0.263,553,138,530923,815,983.91
147COURTVILLE0.263,552,000,000923,519,966.13
148GOLDINSURE0.204,549,947,000909,989,413.56
149NIWICABLE0.501,800,000,000900,000,000.00
150PORTPAINT2.23400,000,000892,000,007.63
151AFRPAINTS2.35368,461,038865,883,404.16
152MULTIVERSE0.204,261,938,686852,387,749.90
153FIRSTALUM0.402,110,359,242844,143,709.38
154AVONCROWN1.18683,974,529807,089,908.34
155NNFM4.30178,200,000766,260,033.99
156INTERLINK3.20236,699,521757,438,478.49
157ABCTRANS0.451,657,700,001745,964,980.69
158VONO1.19563,651,183670,744,940.02
159TANTALIZER0.203,211,627,907642,325,590.97
160ARBICO4.32148,500,000641,520,025.49
161UTC0.501,233,375,004616,687,502.00
162DEAPCAP0.401,500,000,000600,000,008.94
163ALUMACO7.7575,604,049585,931,379.75
164UPL1.35431,409,504582,402,840.69
165NIG-GERMAN3.62153,786,012556,705,345.84
166COSTAIN0.501,084,382,980542,191,490.00
167INTENEGINS0.421,284,085,489539,315,888.54
168UNIC0.202,582,296,000516,459,207.70
169ELLAHLAKES4.26120,000,000511,200,027.47
170NCR4.50108,000,000486,000,000.00
171PAINTCOM0.59792,914,256467,819,390.24
172FTNCOCOA0.202,200,000,000440,000,006.56
173NESF552.20745,950411,913,599.11
174VANLEER9.1042,640,000388,024,016.27
175EVANSMED0.50732,347,370366,173,685.00
176PHARMDEKO1.50216,820,448325,230,672.00
177TRIPPLEG0.64494,954,000316,770,552.92
178JULI1.51199,905,004301,856,554.13
179DNMEYER0.91325,000,000295,750,008.52
180POLYPROD1.05250,000,000262,499,988.08
181IPWA0.50514,140,713257,070,356.50
182RTBRISCOE0.211,176,356,880247,034,937.09
183GOLDBREW0.89272,160,000242,222,396.11
184JOHNHOLT0.56389,151,412217,924,791.65
185MANDRID5.3540,000,000213,999,996.19
186LENNARDS3.0070,164,062210,492,186.00
187ADSWITCH1.63125,005,250203,758,556.90
188TRANSEXPR0.99198,819,762196,831,566.28
189ACADEMY0.37504,000,000186,480,002.40
190ROADS6.6025,000,000164,999,997.62
191WAGLASS0.63208,614,500131,427,134.01
192CONFDINS0.61211,626,000129,091,863.03
193MCNICHOLS0.46270,000,000124,200,002.25
194THOMASWY0.38220,000,00083,599,998.95
195MORISON0.50152,178,75076,089,375.00
196UNIONVENT0.6398,600,00062,117,999.53
197ROKANA0.6050,000,00030,000,001.19
198RAKUNITY0.3056,624,53316,987,360.58
199SMURFIT0.2945,000,00013,049,999.62
200AFRIK0.5024,898,85012,449,425.00
201ANINO0.2524,200,0006,050,000.00
202GSPECPLC4.65800,0003,720,000.08
203WAAP0.506,650,0003,325,000.00
204NIGSEWING0.155,880,000882,000.04
205STOKVIS0.142,918,000408,520.00
206JAIZBANK0.661,000660.00
207NOTORE62.5000.00