DISCLAIMER Our attention has been drawn to a website www.cashcraft.net in which messages/sms/mails are being sent to the general public requesting for funds and promising a 100% payback of all donations/contributions/subscriptions or funding in minutes in the name of Cashcraft Financial Freedom. Kindly be informed that the messages are not from CASHCRAFT ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED / CASHCRAFT SECURITIES LIMITED / CASHCRAFT CAPITAL LIMITED or any of our affiliates. We therefore advise our clients to be mindful of decision they take so as not to be swindled and deceived by fraudulent persons/organizations in the disguise of doing business with CASHCRAFT ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED. Anyone who does any transaction with www.cashcraft.net or Cashcraft Financial Freedom does that at his/her own risk. Signed: Management.

Stock Ranking

Stock Ranking By Capitalisation

Ranking By Market Capitalisation

Rank Security Price Shares in Issue Capitalization
1DANGCEM200.0017,040,507,4053,408,101,481,000.00
2NESTLE1,400.00792,656,2521,109,718,752,800.00
3GUARANTY36.9029,431,179,2241,086,010,558,274.02
4ZENITHBANK22.3531,396,493,786701,711,648,093.91
5NB86.007,929,100,888681,902,676,368.00
6STANBIC45.1010,000,000,000450,999,984,741.21
7SEPLAT630.00553,310,313348,585,497,190.00
8FBNH8.9535,895,292,792321,262,863,641.92
9ETI17.5017,202,704,264301,047,324,620.00
10UBA8.1532,981,387,566268,798,296,081.50
11ACCESS8.0522,882,918,908184,207,501,573.97
12DANGSUGAR15.0012,000,000,000180,000,000,000.00
13UNILEVER41.203,783,296,250155,871,808,386.43
14GUINNESS78.501,505,888,188118,212,222,758.00
15INTBREW32.003,294,249,280105,415,976,960.00
16WAPCO21.504,554,901,81097,930,388,915.00
17UBN4.9516,935,806,47183,832,238,801.20
18OKOMUOIL79.80953,910,00076,122,020,911.10
197UP101.97640,590,36365,321,000,097.08
20MOBIL175.00360,595,26263,104,170,850.00
21OANDO5.2012,034,618,89462,580,015,953.38
22TOTAL183.00339,521,83762,132,496,171.00
23FLOURMILL21.202,624,237,18755,633,830,366.53
24FIDELITYBK1.9128,974,797,02355,341,861,346.79
25PRESCO53.001,000,000,00053,000,000,000.00
26NASCON19.902,649,438,37852,723,822,711.52
27PZ12.603,970,477,04550,028,012,281.62
28TRANSCORP1.2538,720,997,42548,401,246,781.25
29TRANSCOHOT6.107,600,403,90046,362,463,065.17
30STERLNBANK1.5128,790,418,12643,473,531,095.69
31DANGFLOUR7.855,000,000,00039,249,999,523.16
32BETAGLAS78.00499,972,00038,997,816,000.00
33ASHAKACEM17.082,239,453,12538,249,859,204.14
34FCMB1.6219,802,710,75432,080,391,515.91
35JBERGER23.901,320,000,00031,547,999,496.46
36CCNN25.001,256,677,76631,416,944,150.00
37FO22.251,302,481,10328,980,204,541.75
38DIAMONDBNK1.2323,160,388,96828,487,278,872.39
39WEMABANK0.6839,488,373,21326,852,094,067.28
40CUSTODYINS3.935,881,864,19523,115,726,679.01
41CAP33.00700,000,00023,100,000,000.00
42UACN11.001,920,864,38721,129,508,257.00
43MANSARD1.9810,500,000,00020,790,000,200.27
44MEDVIEWAIR1.939,750,649,40018,818,752,830.56
45CAPALBETO95.49196,875,00018,799,593,329.43
46CADBURY9.501,878,202,04017,842,919,380.00
47UCAP2.916,000,000,00017,460,000,514.98
48IHS3.904,400,000,00017,160,000,419.62
49GLAXOSMITH14.051,195,876,48816,802,064,884.50
50ETRANZACT3.954,200,000,00016,590,000,200.27
51GTASSURE1.6010,000,000,00016,000,000,238.42
52NEM3.005,280,502,91315,841,508,739.00
53CONOIL22.50693,952,11715,613,922,632.50
54CONTINSURE1.3510,372,744,31214,003,205,068.51
55IAINSURE0.5028,000,000,00014,000,000,000.00
56IHSPREF3.084,400,000,00013,551,999,664.31
57CHAMPION1.687,829,496,46413,153,553,648.85
58UHOMREIT45.20250,019,78111,300,894,291.95
59UNITYBNK0.9011,689,337,94210,520,403,869.10
60HONYFLOUR1.267,930,197,6589,992,048,973.45
61FIDSON5.401,500,000,0008,100,000,143.05
62ETERNA6.201,304,144,6478,085,696,562.65
63AFRIPRUD4.002,000,000,0008,000,000,000.00
64TOURIST3.502,246,437,4727,862,531,152.00
65SKYEBANK0.5613,880,301,4107,772,968,822.69
66ASOSAVINGS0.5014,741,733,8027,370,866,901.00
67MRS28.55253,988,6727,251,376,391.82
68CAVERTON1.973,350,509,7506,600,504,303.36
69CWG2.542,524,826,3596,413,058,855.55
70INFINITY1.424,170,455,7205,922,046,943.42
71RESORTSAL0.5011,329,732,4045,664,866,202.00
72CILEASING3.001,882,818,9125,648,456,736.00
73WAPIC0.4013,382,738,2485,353,095,378.97
74AIICO0.776,930,204,4805,336,257,317.42
75NAHCO3.271,624,218,7505,311,195,281.52
76DAARCOMM0.4412,000,000,0005,279,999,971.39
77LINKASSURE0.647,999,999,9955,119,999,882.36
78ABBEYBDS1.174,200,000,0004,913,999,819.76
79CAPHOTEL3.101,548,780,0004,801,217,852.30
80IKEJAHOTEL2.272,078,796,3994,718,867,786.08
81MTECH0.914,966,666,6684,519,666,798.14
82OMOSAVBNK0.905,000,000,0004,499,999,880.79
83OASISINS0.538,003,506,7914,241,858,370.25
84FORTISMFB2.581,630,091,0004,205,634,655.63
85AFRINSURE0.2020,585,000,0004,117,000,061.35
86AIRSERVICE6.00634,000,0003,804,000,000.00
87NPFMCRFBK1.642,286,637,7663,750,085,903.53
88UNIVINSURE0.2316,000,000,0003,680,000,066.76
89UNIONDICON13.45273,338,7763,676,406,485.06
90ETERNAOIL2.751,304,144,8473,586,398,329.25
91STARCOMMS0.507,087,132,5293,543,566,264.50
92UNITYKAP0.2513,866,666,6663,466,666,666.50
93VITAFOAM3.50982,800,0003,439,800,000.00
94UNHOMES3.02976,562,5052,949,218,746.47
95STACO0.486,141,087,6092,947,721,986.43
96PREMBREW2.95979,211,4122,888,673,712.09
97UAC-PROP1.611,718,749,9952,767,187,516.54
98PRESTIGE0.505,518,293,9602,759,146,980.00
99REDSTAREX4.60589,496,7602,711,685,039.78
100AFROIL20.71125,487,4752,598,845,492.36
101NIGERINS0.337,739,479,3682,554,028,292.93
102MTI0.504,893,594,4002,446,797,200.00
103GOLDINSURE0.534,549,947,0002,411,471,779.82
104MBENEFIT0.298,000,000,0002,319,999,933.24
105AUSTINLAZ2.091,079,860,0002,256,907,307.31
106MAYBAKER2.30980,000,0002,253,999,953.27
107CHELLARAM3.08722,925,0002,226,608,944.85
108AFROMEDIA0.504,439,046,9862,219,523,493.00
109LASACO0.307,323,433,4212,197,030,113.60
110SCOA3.25649,825,6652,111,933,411.25
111SOVRENINS0.248,340,823,2962,001,797,546.30
112NIGROPES7.46263,668,2951,966,965,490.76
113CORNERST0.228,820,010,3631,940,402,269.35
114GNI0.503,827,485,3801,913,742,690.00
115SKYESHELT95.0020,000,0001,900,000,000.00
116BECOPETRO0.503,716,976,5801,858,488,290.00
117BERGER6.30289,823,4471,825,887,771.38
118GCAPPA14.46125,000,0001,807,500,004.77
119ALEX8.20219,956,0001,803,639,158.05
120HMARKINS0.306,000,000,0001,800,000,071.53
121GUINEAINS0.296,140,000,0001,780,599,948.76
122EQUITYASUR0.208,847,298,4201,769,459,710.37
123LAWUNION0.513,437,330,5001,753,038,522.22
124BOCGAS4.21416,244,7061,752,390,228.14
125STDINSURE0.208,493,173,4501,698,634,715.31
126EKOCORP3.37498,600,9081,680,285,002.90
127CUTIX1.85880,661,0131,629,222,895.05
128NEWGOLD4,000.00400,0001,600,000,000.00
129OMATEK0.502,941,789,4721,470,894,736.00
130REGALINS0.226,668,750,0001,467,124,992.05
131JAPAULOIL0.236,262,701,7161,440,421,420.81
132ENAMELWA22.1063,360,0001,400,256,024.17
133CAPOIL0.235,857,548,0001,347,236,064.44
134MULTITREX0.363,722,493,6201,340,097,756.45
135PREMPAINTS10.39123,000,0001,277,970,042.23
136CHAMS0.264,696,060,0001,220,975,555.21
137LIVESTOCK0.601,999,999,4181,199,999,698.48
138STUDPRESS1.99594,885,7131,183,822,574.54
139NSLTECH0.205,631,540,0001,126,308,016.78
140PORTPAINT2.80400,000,0001,119,999,980.93
141UNIONDAC0.313,553,138,5301,101,472,952.77
142AGLEVENT0.402,647,290,3051,058,916,137.78
143NNFM5.90178,200,0001,051,380,016.99
144ROYALEX0.205,145,370,0741,029,074,030.13
145NEIMETH0.641,569,551,3281,004,512,827.47
146BIGTREAT0.502,000,000,0001,000,000,000.00
147DUNLOP0.204,772,669,212954,533,856.62
148UPL2.19431,409,504944,786,838.45
149JOSBREW1.66562,000,000932,919,981.24
150NIWICABLE0.501,800,000,000900,000,000.00
151LEARNAFRCA1.16771,450,000894,881,974.25
152AFRPAINTS2.35368,461,038865,883,404.16
153INTERLINK3.61236,699,521854,485,245.98
154MULTIVERSE0.204,261,938,686852,387,749.90
155AVONCROWN1.18683,974,529807,089,908.34
156ARBICO4.79148,500,000711,314,994.34
157COURTVILLE0.203,552,000,000710,400,010.59
158FIRSTALUM0.332,110,359,242696,418,577.53
159NCR6.30108,000,000680,400,020.60
160TANTALIZER0.213,211,627,907674,441,839.41
161VONO1.19563,651,183670,744,940.02
162DEAPCAP0.441,500,000,000659,999,996.42
163UTC0.501,233,375,004616,687,502.00
164ALUMACO7.7575,604,049585,931,379.75
165NIG-GERMAN3.62153,786,012556,705,345.84
166COSTAIN0.501,084,382,980542,191,490.00
167INTENEGINS0.421,284,085,489539,315,888.54
168UNIC0.202,582,296,000516,459,207.70
169ELLAHLAKES4.26120,000,000511,200,027.47
170ABCTRANS0.301,657,700,001497,310,020.06
171PAINTCOM0.59792,914,256467,819,390.24
172RTBRISCOE0.381,176,356,880447,015,608.79
173FTNCOCOA0.202,200,000,000440,000,006.56
174PHARMDEKO1.90216,820,448411,958,846.03
175NESF552.20745,950411,913,599.11
176VANLEER9.1042,640,000388,024,016.27
177TRIPPLEG0.77494,954,000381,114,570.56
178EVANSMED0.50732,347,370366,173,685.00
179JULI1.67199,905,004333,841,348.10
180DNMEYER0.91325,000,000295,750,008.52
181POLYPROD1.05250,000,000262,499,988.08
182IPWA0.50514,140,713257,070,356.50
183ACADEMY0.50504,000,000252,000,000.00
184GOLDBREW0.89272,160,000242,222,396.11
185MANDRID5.3540,000,000213,999,996.19
186LENNARDS3.0070,164,062210,492,186.00
187ADSWITCH1.63125,005,250203,758,556.90
188JOHNHOLT0.44389,151,412171,226,620.35
189ROADS6.6025,000,000164,999,997.62
190MCNICHOLS0.59270,000,000159,299,992.92
191TRANSEXPR0.78198,819,762155,079,408.67
192WAGLASS0.63208,614,500131,427,134.01
193CONFDINS0.61211,626,000129,091,863.03
194MORISON0.55152,178,75083,698,314.31
195UNIONVENT0.6398,600,00062,117,999.53
196THOMASWY0.23220,000,00050,600,000.92
197ROKANA0.6050,000,00030,000,001.19
198RAKUNITY0.4056,624,53322,649,813.54
199SMURFIT0.4445,000,00019,799,999.89
200AFRIK0.5024,898,85012,449,425.00
201ANINO0.2524,200,0006,050,000.00
202GSPECPLC5.75800,0004,600,000.00
203WAAP0.506,650,0003,325,000.00
204NIGSEWING0.155,880,000882,000.04
205STOKVIS0.142,918,000408,520.00
206JAIZBANK0.501,000500.00
207NOTORE62.5000.00