DISCLAIMER Our attention has been drawn to a website www.cashcraft.net in which messages/sms/mails are being sent to the general public requesting for funds and promising a 100% payback of all donations/contributions/subscriptions or funding in minutes in the name of Cashcraft Financial Freedom. Kindly be informed that the messages are not from CASHCRAFT ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED / CASHCRAFT SECURITIES LIMITED / CASHCRAFT CAPITAL LIMITED or any of our affiliates. We therefore advise our clients to be mindful of decision they take so as not to be swindled and deceived by fraudulent persons/organizations in the disguise of doing business with CASHCRAFT ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED. Anyone who does any transaction with www.cashcraft.net or Cashcraft Financial Freedom does that at his/her own risk. Signed: Management.

Stock Ranking

Stock Ranking By Capitalisation

Ranking By Market Capitalisation

Rank Security Price Shares in Issue Capitalization
1DANGCEM146.2017,040,507,4052,491,322,130,607.50
2NESTLE1,220.00792,656,252967,040,627,440.00
3GUARANTY26.1029,431,179,224768,153,788,973.50
4ZENITHBANK17.0031,396,493,786533,740,394,362.00
5STANBIC37.0010,000,000,000370,000,000,000.00
6NB46.057,929,100,888365,135,089,842.98
7SEPLAT517.00553,310,313286,061,431,821.00
8FBNH5.4035,895,292,792193,834,584,500.04
9UBA5.8532,981,387,566192,941,114,115.75
10ACCESS7.1022,882,918,908162,468,722,064.52
11DANGSUGAR10.2012,000,000,000122,399,997,711.18
12ETI7.1017,202,704,264122,139,198,633.82
13UBN7.0016,935,806,471118,550,645,297.00
14DANGFLOUR23.005,000,000,000115,000,000,000.00
15UNILEVER26.703,783,296,250101,014,012,761.43
16WAPCO14.704,554,901,81066,957,055,738.22
177UP101.97640,590,36365,321,000,097.08
18DIAMONDBNK2.4223,160,388,96856,048,143,069.56
19MOBIL147.90360,595,26253,332,037,048.90
20OKOMUOIL54.95953,910,00052,417,355,227.78
21STERLNBANK1.8028,790,418,12651,822,751,253.97
22FIDELITYBK1.7028,974,797,02349,257,156,320.73
23GUINNESS29.351,505,888,18844,197,818,892.25
24TOTAL123.20339,521,83741,829,089,282.26
25INTBREW12.603,294,249,28041,507,542,184.66
26TRANSCOHOT5.407,600,403,90041,042,181,784.83
27OANDO3.4012,034,618,89440,917,705,387.31
28FLOURMILL15.102,624,237,18739,625,982,524.77
29NASCON14.852,649,438,37839,344,160,923.98
30PRESCO38.401,000,000,00038,400,001,525.88
31TRANSCORP0.9938,720,997,42538,333,787,820.02
32ASHAKACEM17.082,239,453,12538,249,859,204.14
33FCMB1.6219,802,710,75432,080,391,515.91
34BETAGLAS53.80499,972,00026,898,493,218.55
35JBERGER18.551,320,000,00024,485,998,992.92
36CONTINSURE2.3210,372,744,31224,064,766,111.38
37CUSTODYINS3.935,881,864,19523,115,726,679.01
38WEMABANK0.5739,488,373,21322,508,372,448.97
39PZ5.553,970,477,04522,036,148,357.06
40FO16.001,302,481,10320,839,697,648.00
41CCNN16.001,256,677,76620,106,844,256.00
42CAPALBETO95.49196,875,00018,799,593,329.43
43CADBURY9.601,878,202,04018,030,740,300.48
44CAP25.55700,000,00017,884,999,465.94
45MANSARD1.7010,500,000,00017,850,000,500.68
46MEDVIEWAIR1.809,750,649,40017,551,168,455.05
47IHS3.904,400,000,00017,160,000,419.62
48GTASSURE1.6010,000,000,00016,000,000,238.42
49IAINSURE0.5028,000,000,00014,000,000,000.00
50CILEASING7.301,882,818,91213,744,578,416.72
51IHSPREF3.084,400,000,00013,551,999,664.31
52UACN6.501,920,864,38712,485,618,515.50
53UCAP2.056,000,000,00012,299,999,713.90
54UHOMREIT45.20250,019,78111,300,894,291.95
55CONOIL15.40693,952,11710,686,862,337.08
56NEM2.025,280,502,91310,666,615,783.54
57ETRANZACT2.384,200,000,0009,996,000,480.65
58CAVERTON2.463,350,509,7508,242,254,112.81
59AFRIPRUD4.002,000,000,0008,000,000,000.00
60CHAMPION1.027,829,496,4647,986,086,243.94
61TOURIST3.502,246,437,4727,862,531,152.00
62SKYEBANK0.5613,880,301,4107,772,968,822.69
63HONYFLOUR0.987,930,197,6587,771,593,856.10
64GLAXOSMITH6.401,195,876,4887,653,609,637.25
65ASOSAVINGS0.5014,741,733,8027,370,866,901.00
66UNITYBNK0.6311,689,337,9427,364,282,847.72
67CWG2.542,524,826,3596,413,058,855.55
68FIDSON4.001,500,000,0006,000,000,000.00
69INFINITY1.394,170,455,7205,796,933,391.14
70DAARCOMM0.4012,000,000,0004,800,000,071.53
71CAPHOTEL3.051,548,780,0004,723,778,926.15
72MTECH0.914,966,666,6684,519,666,798.14
73OMOSAVBNK0.905,000,000,0004,499,999,880.79
74AIRSERVICE7.05634,000,0004,469,700,120.93
75AIICO0.646,930,204,4804,435,330,768.06
76MRS16.95253,988,6724,305,108,184.18
77WAPIC0.3213,382,738,2484,282,476,143.64
78OASISINS0.538,003,506,7914,241,858,370.25
79FORTISMFB2.581,630,091,0004,205,634,655.63
80ABBEYBDS1.004,200,000,0004,200,000,000.00
81AFRINSURE0.2020,585,000,0004,117,000,061.35
82LINKASSURE0.517,999,999,9954,079,999,921.16
83NAHCO2.451,624,218,7503,979,336,014.95
84ETERNA2.851,304,144,6473,716,812,119.58
85ETERNAOIL2.751,304,144,8473,586,398,329.25
86STARCOMMS0.507,087,132,5293,543,566,264.50
87UNITYKAP0.2513,866,666,6663,466,666,666.50
88VITAFOAM3.51982,800,0003,449,627,990.63
89CORNERST0.388,820,010,3633,351,603,895.88
90UNIONDICON12.15273,338,7763,321,066,024.13
91UNIVINSURE0.2016,000,000,0003,200,000,047.68
92UNHOMES3.02976,562,5052,949,218,746.47
93STACO0.486,141,087,6092,947,721,986.43
94PREMBREW2.95979,211,4122,888,673,712.09
95PRESTIGE0.515,518,293,9602,814,329,866.97
96NPFMCRFBK1.192,286,637,7662,721,099,072.38
97AFROIL20.71125,487,4752,598,845,492.36
98BOCGAS6.12416,244,7062,547,417,553.08
99IKEJAHOTEL1.182,078,796,3992,452,979,641.78
100MTI0.504,893,594,4002,446,797,200.00
101REDSTAREX4.05589,496,7602,387,461,990.44
102RESORTSAL0.2011,329,732,4042,265,946,514.57
103AUSTINLAZ2.091,079,860,0002,256,907,307.31
104CHELLARAM3.08722,925,0002,226,608,944.85
105BERGER7.50289,823,4472,173,675,852.50
106NEWGOLD5,130.00400,0002,052,000,000.00
107NIGROPES7.46263,668,2951,966,965,490.76
108MAYBAKER2.00980,000,0001,960,000,000.00
109GNI0.503,827,485,3801,913,742,690.00
110LASACO0.267,323,433,4211,904,092,619.62
111SCOA2.93649,825,6651,903,989,241.83
112SKYESHELT95.0020,000,0001,900,000,000.00
113UAC-PROP1.091,718,749,9951,873,437,551.92
114BECOPETRO0.503,716,976,5801,858,488,290.00
115AFROMEDIA0.414,439,046,9861,820,009,248.38
116GCAPPA14.46125,000,0001,807,500,004.77
117HMARKINS0.306,000,000,0001,800,000,071.53
118ALEX8.10219,956,0001,781,643,683.91
119EQUITYASUR0.208,847,298,4201,769,459,710.37
120STDINSURE0.208,493,173,4501,698,634,715.31
121EKOCORP3.37498,600,9081,680,285,002.90
122SOVRENINS0.208,340,823,2961,668,164,684.06
123LAWUNION0.473,437,330,5001,615,545,330.90
124MBENEFIT0.208,000,000,0001,600,000,023.84
125NIGERINS0.207,739,479,3681,547,895,896.67
126OMATEK0.502,941,789,4721,470,894,736.00
127ENAMELWA22.1063,360,0001,400,256,024.17
128MULTITREX0.363,722,493,6201,340,097,756.45
129REGALINS0.206,668,750,0001,333,750,019.87
130CUTIX1.44880,661,0131,268,151,909.11
131JAPAULOIL0.206,262,701,7161,252,540,361.86
132GUINEAINS0.206,140,000,0001,228,000,018.30
133STUDPRESS1.99594,885,7131,183,822,574.54
134CAPOIL0.205,857,548,0001,171,509,617.46
135PREMPAINTS9.40123,000,0001,156,199,953.08
136CHAMS0.244,696,060,0001,127,054,374.81
137NSLTECH0.205,631,540,0001,126,308,016.78
138ROYALEX0.205,145,370,0741,029,074,030.13
139BIGTREAT0.502,000,000,0001,000,000,000.00
140LIVESTOCK0.501,999,999,418999,999,709.00
141DUNLOP0.204,772,669,212954,533,856.62
142JOSBREW1.66562,000,000932,919,981.24
143GOLDINSURE0.204,549,947,000909,989,413.56
144NIWICABLE0.501,800,000,000900,000,000.00
145PORTPAINT2.23400,000,000892,000,007.63
146AFRPAINTS2.35368,461,038865,883,404.16
147LEARNAFRCA1.11771,450,000856,309,511.04
148MULTIVERSE0.204,261,938,686852,387,749.90
149FIRSTALUM0.402,110,359,242844,143,709.38
150AVONCROWN1.18683,974,529807,089,908.34
151UNIONDAC0.223,553,138,530781,690,472.36
152COURTVILLE0.223,552,000,000781,439,995.77
153NNFM4.30178,200,000766,260,033.99
154INTERLINK3.20236,699,521757,438,478.49
155AGLEVENT0.282,647,290,305741,241,288.56
156ABCTRANS0.441,657,700,001729,387,996.49
157ARBICO4.79148,500,000711,314,994.34
158VONO1.19563,651,183670,744,940.02
159DEAPCAP0.441,500,000,000659,999,996.42
160TANTALIZER0.203,211,627,907642,325,590.97
161NEIMETH0.401,569,551,328627,820,540.56
162UTC0.501,233,375,004616,687,502.00
163ALUMACO7.7575,604,049585,931,379.75
164NIG-GERMAN3.62153,786,012556,705,345.84
165COSTAIN0.501,084,382,980542,191,490.00
166INTENEGINS0.421,284,085,489539,315,888.54
167UNIC0.202,582,296,000516,459,207.70
168ELLAHLAKES4.26120,000,000511,200,027.47
169UPL1.15431,409,504496,120,919.31
170NCR4.50108,000,000486,000,000.00
171PAINTCOM0.59792,914,256467,819,390.24
172FTNCOCOA0.202,200,000,000440,000,006.56
173NESF552.20745,950411,913,599.11
174VANLEER9.1042,640,000388,024,016.27
175EVANSMED0.50732,347,370366,173,685.00
176PHARMDEKO1.50216,820,448325,230,672.00
177JULI1.51199,905,004301,856,554.13
178DNMEYER0.91325,000,000295,750,008.52
179RTBRISCOE0.251,176,356,880294,089,220.00
180TRIPPLEG0.59494,954,000292,022,847.02
181POLYPROD1.05250,000,000262,499,988.08
182IPWA0.50514,140,713257,070,356.50
183GOLDBREW0.89272,160,000242,222,396.11
184JOHNHOLT0.55389,151,412214,033,281.24
185MANDRID5.3540,000,000213,999,996.19
186LENNARDS3.0070,164,062210,492,186.00
187ADSWITCH1.63125,005,250203,758,556.90
188ACADEMY0.34504,000,000171,360,001.80
189TRANSEXPR0.84198,819,762167,008,594.87
190ROADS6.6025,000,000164,999,997.62
191MCNICHOLS0.49270,000,000132,300,002.57
192WAGLASS0.63208,614,500131,427,134.01
193CONFDINS0.61211,626,000129,091,863.03
194THOMASWY0.38220,000,00083,599,998.95
195MORISON0.50152,178,75076,089,375.00
196UNIONVENT0.6398,600,00062,117,999.53
197ROKANA0.6050,000,00030,000,001.19
198RAKUNITY0.3056,624,53316,987,360.58
199SMURFIT0.2945,000,00013,049,999.62
200AFRIK0.5024,898,85012,449,425.00
201ANINO0.2524,200,0006,050,000.00
202GSPECPLC4.70800,0003,759,999.85
203WAAP0.506,650,0003,325,000.00
204NIGSEWING0.155,880,000882,000.04
205STOKVIS0.142,918,000408,520.00
206JAIZBANK0.451,000450.00
207NOTORE62.5000.00