DISCLAIMER Our attention has been drawn to a website www.cashcraft.net in which messages/sms/mails are being sent to the general public requesting for funds and promising a 100% payback of all donations/contributions/subscriptions or funding in minutes in the name of Cashcraft Financial Freedom. Kindly be informed that the messages are not from CASHCRAFT ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED / CASHCRAFT SECURITIES LIMITED / CASHCRAFT CAPITAL LIMITED or any of our affiliates. We therefore advise our clients to be mindful of decision they take so as not to be swindled and deceived by fraudulent persons/organizations in the disguise of doing business with CASHCRAFT ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED. Anyone who does any transaction with www.cashcraft.net or Cashcraft Financial Freedom does that at his/her own risk. Signed: Management.

Stock Perfomance

Stock Year to Date Performance

Performance Ranking - Year to Date

Rank Security Start Price Current Price % Price Change Year High Year Low Today's Volume YTD Volume % YTD Returns
1SMURFIT0.76.54-28.950.760.54015,8802,931.58
2AIRSERVICE2.507.87214.807.872.393725067,674,965922.80
3CILEASING0.501.80260.001.960.502336481325,494,552260.00
4INTBREW18.7656.23203.9556.2315.001231559140,959,430203.95
5MAYBAKER0.942.78195.745.520.854558535156,439,001202.13
6STANBIC15.6944.05180.7544.3015.001859633482,152,799184.89
7NEWGOLD2,258.006000.00165.726,000.002,086.000316165.72
8FIDSON1.333.41156.393.590.893350020150,999,662156.39
9DANGSUGAR6.3814.00129.1314.915.713921572505,505,095137.32
10UBA4.509.00102.2510.104.45114750496,144,010,176119.10
11CCNN4.7510.17114.1111.274.1315324270,683,945114.11
12BETAGLAS29.0056.8596.0360.3429.00523,563,43599.41
13FIDELITYBK0.841.5080.721.500.77240335223,889,151,88297.59
14ACCESS5.719.8068.6710.765.81687419764,653,406,53779.86
15FBNH3.486.0176.767.072.96272736245,145,517,58376.76
16ZENITHBANK14.5225.1074.3126.4513.30136690925,088,855,85876.04
17GUARANTY24.0041.8574.3742.1022.9035715863,337,589,72275.62
18ETI9.7716.9573.4918.007.101695444683,288,01273.49
19NEM0.811.3971.601.410.795392106268,027,38271.60
20PZ14.5024.0065.5227.3011.04288511105,096,60468.97
21LINKASSURE0.50.8468.000.880.5063956851,023,52168.00
22FLOURMILL18.0030.0066.6731.0017.20399061431,387,93766.67
23PRESCO40.1065.0062.0976.9540.10187793176,093,31065.84
24OKOMUOIL40.1765.0061.8180.0340.1713683673,454,62965.55
25TRANSCORP0.831.4364.371.860.69260603162,978,867,61264.37
26DANGFLOUR4.256.9062.357.003.582574039504,605,64662.35
27NASCON8.5013.0052.9413.856.65327113124,375,29461.18
28GLAXOSMITH15.7524.0052.3824.0014.0065625105,003,87054.29
29CONTINSURE0.991.3536.361.570.96361170890,851,12050.51
30NESTLE810.001200.0048.151,240.50570.007152551,300,90949.38
31HONYFLOUR1.301.9449.232.280.921700134136,423,96949.23
32STERLNBANK0.741.0645.211.160.6748878591,298,651,40945.21
33TRANSCOHOT4.987.2144.787.214.5801,490,42944.78
34ASHAKACEM12.0217.0842.1017.089.0307,988,38842.10
35PHARMDEKO1.702.2532.352.251.7003,237,47235.29
36OANDO4.665.9934.009.574.3048501,036,968,40534.00
37NPFMCRFBK1.101.2917.271.451.05037,605,96230.91
38MANSARD1.592.1426.632.621.45327900225,794,32329.59
39CAVERTON0.951.2027.661.260.69029,327,99027.66
40AFRIPRUD3.033.7027.153.712.275623361452,036,74727.15
41DANGCEM173.99219.9926.44245.00149.261456635631,324,52726.44
42SEPLAT379.99480.0026.32490.50345.8050961,147,25426.32
43UNILEVER35.0044.0025.7146.0027.8111655116,774,40426.00
44CUTIX1.892.3524.342.731.425684046,623,97924.34
45WAPCO39.0150.5423.4263.0034.504595355193,969,10623.42
46ETERNA2.883.3211.414.092.9738429679,131,37921.48
47GUINNESS83.05100.3520.83101.0060.00933214155,324,06721.43
48BERGER6.407.2012.507.405.88452810,415,11720.31
49DIAMONDBNK0.901.0516.671.440.7865242364,864,797,24816.67
50PORTPAINT1.802.1016.672.101.7102,027,58416.67
51REDSTAREX4.304.9815.815.464.2012600016,080,90315.81
52LEARNAFRCA0.77.792.600.950.652816121,378,37015.58
53NB142.10157.0010.56193.00113.02454277346,802,01313.08
54BOCGAS3.523.9612.503.962.99400445,709,79312.50
55VITAFOAM2.312.7011.573.001.6447271110,895,07311.57
56UBN5.236.1011.116.124.72821891226,054,69611.11
57NAHCO3.163.232.223.752.00217507152,282,6419.18
58UCAP2.833.027.473.822.4111893901,277,639,4967.47
59CADBURY9.8010.507.3615.677.41113946117,509,0607.36
60OMOSAVBNK0.84.907.140.900.840397,501,0007.14
61UACN16.9016.89-0.0618.4812.02408334268,997,5085.86
62GOLDBREW0.85.894.710.890.810630,9544.71
63ABBEYBDS1.251.304.001.301.250115,3504.00
64AVONCROWN1.141.183.511.180.9901,499,2843.51
65SKYEBANK0.50.512.000.810.5016588501,061,654,7342.00
66CUSTODYINS3.893.78-2.833.953.00159000767,666,8971.80
67CAP32.0032.501.5637.8028.014902028,589,5761.56
68LIVESTOCK0.84.851.191.100.58280839476,719,2431.19
69INFINITY1.471.44-2.041.471.44043,7050.00
70HMARKINS0.50.500.000.500.50048,134,6970.00
71IAINSURE0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
72IHS3.903.900.003.903.90000.00
73IHSPREF3.083.080.003.083.08000.00
74IKEJAHOTEL1.781.780.001.781.78000.00
75GOLDINSURE0.53.530.000.530.53000.00
76GTASSURE1.601.600.001.601.60000.00
77GUINEAINS0.50.500.000.500.5002,332,9580.00
78GNI0.50.500.000.500.500122,9310.00
79FORTISMFB2.582.580.002.582.58049,9200.00
80FTNCOCOA0.50.500.000.500.50110000017,979,2520.00
81GCAPPA14.4614.460.0014.4613.74000.00
82MANDRID5.355.350.005.355.35000.00
83LENNARDS3.003.000.003.003.00000.00
84MBENEFIT0.50.500.000.500.501200012,137,2380.00
85INTENEGINS0.50.500.000.500.500943,2090.00
86IPWA0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
87JAPAULOIL0.50.500.000.500.50043,431,3040.00
88JOSBREW1.661.660.001.661.51000.00
89LASACO0.50.500.000.520.500249,835,6460.00
90POLYPROD1.051.050.001.051.05000.00
91PREMBREW2.952.950.002.952.95000.00
92PREMPAINTS10.3910.390.0010.3910.3905,7390.00
93PRESTIGE0.50.500.000.520.500104,158,1290.00
94NSLTECH0.50.500.000.500.500589,8720.00
95OASISINS0.53.530.000.530.50000.00
96OMATEK0.50.500.000.500.5001,200,0000.00
97MTECH0.91.910.000.910.91000.00
98MTI0.50.500.000.500.5006000.00
99MULTITREX0.50.500.000.500.50017,3600.00
100MULTIVERSE0.50.500.000.500.5010811,491,6130.00
101NESF552.20552.200.00552.20552.2004,4070.00
102NIGERINS0.50.500.000.500.502000339,888,3460.00
103NIG-GERMAN3.623.620.003.623.62040,2850.00
104NIGROPES7.467.460.007.467.46000.00
105NIGSEWING0.15.150.000.150.15000.00
106NIWICABLE0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
107CAPALBETO95.4995.490.0095.4995.49000.00
108BECOPETRO0.50.500.000.500.50016,1500.00
109ASOSAVINGS0.50.500.000.500.50015,029,1140.00
110AUSTINLAZ2.092.090.002.092.0904,4700.00
111CAPOIL0.50.500.000.500.501000243,9100.00
112BIGTREAT0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
113CHAMS0.50.500.000.500.50026,996,1450.00
114ABCTRANS0.50.500.000.500.5007,753,1800.00
115ACADEMY0.50.500.000.500.50010,412,8760.00
116ALUMACO7.757.750.007.757.37000.00
117ANINO0.25.250.000.250.24000.00
118ARBICO4.794.790.004.794.7906,8820.00
119AFROIL20.7120.710.0020.7120.71000.00
120AFROMEDIA0.50.500.000.500.5003,016,6070.00
121ADSWITCH1.631.630.001.631.63000.00
122AFRIK0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
123AFRINSURE0.50.500.000.500.5052530037,817,4750.00
124CONFDINS0.61.610.000.610.61000.00
125CORNERST0.50.500.000.510.50032,055,0360.00
126COSTAIN0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
127COURTVILLE0.50.500.000.500.500131,9480.00
128DNMEYER0.91.910.000.910.91000.00
129DUNLOP0.50.500.000.500.50700007,661,1600.00
130DAARCOMM0.50.500.000.500.500823,3100.00
131ETERNAOIL2.752.750.002.752.75000.00
132EQUITYASUR0.50.500.000.500.5004,505,9390.00
133DEAPCAP0.50.500.000.500.50011,252,3700.00
134ELLAHLAKES4.264.260.004.264.262508,2250.00
135FIRSTALUM0.50.500.000.660.504000015,082,4670.00
136ETRANZACT5.005.000.005.004.90056,417,6340.00
137EVANSMED0.50.500.000.500.5001,031,6310.00
138SKYESHELT100.00100.000.00100.00100.0006,1940.00
139RAKUNITY0.50.500.000.500.3102560.00
140STARCOMMS0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
141STDINSURE0.50.500.000.500.5005,246,8320.00
142SOVRENINS0.50.500.000.500.500105,746,0990.00
143STACO0.50.500.000.500.5001,005,640,8380.00
144REGALINS0.50.500.000.500.503004,647,8740.00
145RESORTSAL0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
146ROADS6.606.600.006.606.60063,0730.00
147ROKANA0.60.600.000.600.60000.00
148ROYALEX0.50.500.000.500.50040,358,9940.00
149RTBRISCOE0.50.500.000.500.501200002,203,5630.00
150UNIONDAC0.50.500.000.500.5010000013,846,7770.00
151UHOMREIT45.2245.220.0045.2245.2202,7010.00
152UNHOMES3.023.020.003.023.02090,1160.00
153UNIC0.50.500.000.500.50077,046,5620.00
154STOKVIS0.14.140.000.140.14000.00
155STUDPRESS2.192.190.002.302.19200122,2220.00
156TANTALIZER0.50.500.000.500.50010,126,4480.00
157VONO1.191.190.001.190.90000.00
158WAAP0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
159WAGLASS0.63.630.000.630.63000.00
160UNIONVENT0.63.630.000.660.63000.00
161UNITYKAP0.50.500.000.500.500304,309,3740.00
162UNIVINSURE0.50.500.000.500.5006,357,0030.00
163UTC0.50.500.000.500.5001,126,8820.00
164TOURIST3.513.50-0.283.683.500615,943-0.28
165UAC-PROP2.752.74-0.363.151.6322575294,363,673-0.36
166CHAMPION2.492.46-0.403.442.0222198283,080,182-0.40
167ALEX9.759.66-0.929.759.66028,340-0.92
168WAPIC0.52.50-3.850.550.50198985372,433,696-3.85
169NNFM6.015.77-3.996.015.483001,717,240-3.99
170JULI1.751.67-4.571.751.67022,180-4.57
171EKOCORP3.543.37-4.803.543.210241,701-4.80
172AFRPAINTS2.472.35-4.862.472.350531,780-4.86
173CWG2.672.54-4.872.672.540224,043-4.87
174CHELLARAM3.413.24-4.993.413.240151,674-4.99
175INTERLINK4.003.80-5.004.003.8006,483-5.00
176AIICO0.60.55-8.330.640.51990241782,169,738-5.00
177FCMB1.101.04-5.451.420.9362980413,723,014,027-5.45
178VANLEER9.699.09-6.199.699.0970000267,681-6.19
179MCNICHOLS1.291.20-6.981.351.2030066,878,528-6.98
180THOMASWY0.54.50-7.410.540.500687,304-7.41
181LAWUNION0.80.74-7.501.020.731000199,437,830-7.50
182UNITYBNK0.57.52-8.770.860.502890321248,289,976-8.77
183WEMABANK0.54.50-9.090.670.50815000355,820,428-9.09
184PAINTCOM0.65.59-9.230.650.59220002,274,786-9.23
185CAPHOTEL3.333.15-10.003.703.151001,314,577-10.00
186SCOA3.773.25-13.793.773.255401,070,360-13.79
187UNIONDICON15.6713.45-14.1715.6713.450567,898-14.17
188TOTAL288.05245.00-18.06305.00216.80740717,090,263-15.72
189NEIMETH0.78.65-16.670.980.512000071,880,845-16.67
190ENAMELWA29.3323.23-20.8029.3323.230578,232-20.80
191TRIPPLEG1.361.06-22.061.361.0601,370,347-22.06
192NCR8.536.63-22.278.536.630657,550-22.27
193JOHNHOLT0.66.51-22.730.660.5101,627,919-22.73
194JBERGER38.5829.33-23.9843.8429.333971425,745,967-23.98
195TRANSEXPR1.12.79-29.461.120.75017,918,712-25.00
196CONOIL37.4828.00-25.2944.5627.554542727,010,550-25.29
1977UP129.0090.00-30.23129.0077.71732510,685,169-30.23
198MRS43.2427.46-36.4943.2427.46103663,627,160-32.49
199AGLEVENT0.96.55-42.710.960.551804514,106,887-42.71
200MOBIL279.00157.85-43.42360.00157.852549617,018,884-43.42
201UPL4.092.22-45.724.242.221370017,855,678-45.72
202FO80.2144.65-46.9884.2243.00150456118,241,380-46.98
203MORISON1.65.63-61.821.650.6301,472,489-61.82