DISCLAIMER Our attention has been drawn to a website www.cashcraft.net in which messages/sms/mails are being sent to the general public requesting for funds and promising a 100% payback of all donations/contributions/subscriptions or funding in minutes in the name of Cashcraft Financial Freedom. Kindly be informed that the messages are not from CASHCRAFT ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED / CASHCRAFT SECURITIES LIMITED / CASHCRAFT CAPITAL LIMITED or any of our affiliates. We therefore advise our clients to be mindful of decision they take so as not to be swindled and deceived by fraudulent persons/organizations in the disguise of doing business with CASHCRAFT ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED. Anyone who does any transaction with www.cashcraft.net or Cashcraft Financial Freedom does that at his/her own risk. Signed: Management.

Stock Perfomance

Stock Quarter Performance

Performance Ranking - Quarter to Date

Rank Security Start Price Current Price % Price Change Quarter High Quarter Low Today's Volume QTD Volume % QTD Returns
1INTBREW37.0056.2351.9756.2337.00123155917,057,81851.97
2LINKASSURE0.69.8421.740.880.696395687,788,87321.74
3CCNN8.3610.1721.6510.188.061532424,178,18821.65
4NEM1.171.3918.801.411.21539210622,016,84518.80
5NPFMCRFBK1.111.2916.221.291.1101,978,73716.22
6GLAXOSMITH21.0124.0014.2324.0021.00656251,761,94314.23
7FLOURMILL26.5530.0012.9930.0026.553990615,325,69212.99
8UACN15.0016.8912.6016.9515.004083349,926,00712.60
9FIDELITYBK1.341.5011.941.501.3324033522162,852,53111.94
10CAVERTON1.081.2011.111.261.0904,874,86411.11
11PRESCO59.0065.0010.1768.0059.0018779312,326,56310.17
12STANBIC40.0044.0510.1244.3040.01185963344,599,26510.12
13AIRSERVICE7.167.879.927.877.16372501,310,4379.92
14TOTAL225.00245.008.89253.00235.0074071,129,2778.89
15NASCON12.0213.008.1513.8512.023271137,695,2338.15
16DANGFLOUR6.406.907.816.916.34257403927,864,4547.81
17VITAFOAM2.512.707.572.802.51472717,430,0777.57
18NAHCO3.013.237.313.603.002175076,601,0767.31
19ZENITHBANK23.4025.107.2626.4524.0113669092273,660,4737.26
20MANSARD2.002.147.002.602.003279005,958,1847.00
21SEPLAT450.00480.006.67480.00450.00509523,3406.67
22STERLNBANK1.001.066.001.061.00488785970,768,5416.00
23FBNH5.706.015.446.145.6127273624253,216,4055.44
24CILEASING1.711.805.261.961.70233648160,196,0335.26
25CUSTODYINS3.603.785.003.783.501590004,712,1305.00
26NNFM5.505.774.915.775.50300196,3424.91
27REDSTAREX4.754.984.845.464.751260002,416,1014.84
28BOCGAS3.783.964.763.963.7840044203,8824.76
29GUARANTY39.9841.854.6842.1040.003571586220,194,3814.68
30UBA8.649.004.179.448.7911475049253,085,9044.17
31TRANSEXPR0.76.793.950.790.760638,5673.95
32LEARNAFRCA0.76.793.950.800.76281612,535,2593.95
33MAYBAKER2.702.782.963.002.52455853513,080,1572.96
34TRANSCORP1.391.432.881.521.3326060316185,954,0022.88
35BERGER7.007.202.867.207.004528464,9462.86
36OKOMUOIL63.2165.002.8366.3763.211368362,020,3002.83
37AFRIPRUD3.603.702.783.713.31562336144,664,1022.78
38GUINNESS98.00100.352.40101.0098.5093321416,294,8392.40
39DANGSUGAR13.7014.002.1914.4113.47392157262,058,2662.19
40ACCESS9.629.801.879.909.5068741976273,494,0781.87
41AIICO0.54.551.850.590.5399024147,625,6071.85
42UBN5.996.101.846.115.7582189138,361,7131.84
43CONOIL27.5528.001.6328.0027.5545427630,5531.63
44OMOSAVBNK0.89.901.120.900.90001.12
45OANDO5.935.991.016.055.73485016,430,8501.01
46UNILEVER43.6144.000.8944.0043.43116556,704,1920.89
47UAC-PROP2.722.740.742.852.72225751,653,6950.74
48UCAP3.003.020.673.122.88118939055,596,3310.67
49DANGCEM219.00219.990.45224.00210.00145663511,728,4620.45
50NEWGOLD5,999.006000.000.026,000.006,000.00000.02
51NIGERINS0.50.500.000.500.502000174,3540.00
52NIG-GERMAN3.623.620.003.623.620200.00
53NIGROPES7.467.460.007.467.46000.00
54NIGSEWING0.15.150.000.150.15000.00
55NIWICABLE0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
56NESF552.20552.200.00552.20552.20000.00
57NCR6.636.630.006.636.63022,3510.00
58FIRSTALUM0.50.500.000.520.50400002,122,6900.00
59MTECH0.91.910.000.910.91000.00
60MTI0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
61MULTITREX0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
62MULTIVERSE0.50.500.000.500.5010815,0810.00
63OASISINS0.53.530.000.530.53000.00
64NSLTECH0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
65OMATEK0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
66RAKUNITY0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
67PRESTIGE0.50.500.000.500.50010,8000.00
68PHARMDEKO2.252.250.002.252.25043,0390.00
69POLYPROD1.051.050.001.051.05000.00
70PORTPAINT2.102.100.002.102.10070,6480.00
71PREMBREW2.952.950.002.952.95000.00
72PREMPAINTS10.3910.390.0010.3910.39000.00
73HMARKINS0.50.500.000.500.50091,2000.00
74GUINEAINS0.50.500.000.500.50020,5800.00
75GNI0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
76GOLDBREW0.89.890.000.890.8907790.00
77GOLDINSURE0.53.530.000.530.53000.00
78GTASSURE1.601.600.001.601.60000.00
79INTENEGINS0.50.500.000.500.5006,3840.00
80INTERLINK3.803.800.003.803.8001,8400.00
81IPWA0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
82IAINSURE0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
83IHS3.903.900.003.903.90000.00
84IHSPREF3.083.080.003.083.08000.00
85IKEJAHOTEL1.781.780.001.781.78000.00
86INFINITY1.441.440.001.441.4405000.00
87MBENEFIT0.50.500.000.500.50120001,111,7110.00
88MCNICHOLS1.201.200.001.201.2030020,631,9620.00
89LENNARDS3.003.000.003.003.00000.00
90LIVESTOCK0.85.850.000.920.8328083911,968,5240.00
91MANDRID5.355.350.005.355.35000.00
92JAPAULOIL0.50.500.000.500.500170,0600.00
93JBERGER29.3329.330.0029.3329.3339714292,2990.00
94JOHNHOLT0.51.510.000.510.51077,1690.00
95JOSBREW1.661.660.001.661.66000.00
96JULI1.671.670.001.671.6701500.00
97LASACO0.50.500.000.500.5007,146,7400.00
98CWG2.542.540.002.542.54032,4990.00
99DAARCOMM0.50.500.000.500.5007,0000.00
100ETERNAOIL2.752.750.002.752.75000.00
101ETRANZACT5.005.000.005.005.0001,5500.00
102EVANSMED0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
103FORTISMFB2.582.580.002.582.5802,0000.00
104FTNCOCOA0.50.500.000.500.5011000001,100,3200.00
105GCAPPA14.4614.460.0014.4614.46000.00
106CONFDINS0.61.610.000.610.61000.00
107CORNERST0.50.500.000.500.500507,5330.00
108COSTAIN0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
109COURTVILLE0.50.500.000.500.5001,2000.00
110DEAPCAP0.50.500.000.500.5009800.00
111DIAMONDBNK1.051.050.001.141.0065242361,033,162,7800.00
112DNMEYER0.91.910.000.910.91000.00
113DUNLOP0.50.500.000.500.507000082,3700.00
114EKOCORP3.373.370.003.373.37000.00
115ELLAHLAKES4.264.260.004.264.262502,2500.00
116ENAMELWA23.2323.230.0023.2323.2304500.00
117EQUITYASUR0.50.500.000.500.500528,3210.00
118ABBEYBDS1.301.300.001.301.300500.00
119ABCTRANS0.50.500.000.500.5005,6000.00
120ACADEMY0.50.500.000.500.5001,0000.00
121BETAGLAS56.8556.850.0056.8556.85543,1260.00
122BIGTREAT0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
123CHAMS0.50.500.000.500.5006,8000.00
124CHELLARAM3.243.240.003.243.2401,0500.00
125CAP32.5032.500.0032.5032.5049020572,8470.00
126CAPALBETO95.4995.490.0095.4995.49000.00
127CAPHOTEL3.153.150.003.153.1510016,6600.00
128CAPOIL0.50.500.000.500.5010001,1200.00
129ADSWITCH1.631.630.001.631.63000.00
130AFRIK0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
131AFRINSURE0.50.500.000.500.505253001,787,3000.00
132AFROIL20.7120.710.0020.7120.71000.00
133AFROMEDIA0.50.500.000.500.5001,6800.00
134AFRPAINTS2.352.350.002.352.35000.00
135ALEX9.669.660.009.669.6601200.00
136ALUMACO7.757.750.007.757.75000.00
137ANINO0.25.250.000.250.25000.00
138ARBICO4.794.790.004.794.79000.00
139ASHAKACEM17.0817.080.0017.0817.08000.00
140ASOSAVINGS0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
141AUSTINLAZ2.092.090.002.092.09000.00
142AVONCROWN1.181.180.001.181.18000.00
143BECOPETRO0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
144UHOMREIT45.2245.220.0045.2245.22000.00
145UNHOMES3.023.020.003.023.02000.00
146UNIC0.50.500.000.500.50010,2000.00
147UNIONDAC0.50.500.000.500.50100000124,1000.00
148UNIONDICON13.4513.450.0013.4513.45021,8000.00
149UNIONVENT0.63.630.000.630.63000.00
150TOURIST3.503.500.003.503.5007,5100.00
151TRANSCOHOT7.217.210.007.217.21011,9400.00
152STOKVIS0.14.140.000.140.14000.00
153STUDPRESS2.192.190.002.192.1920037,9600.00
154TANTALIZER0.50.500.000.500.500100,5000.00
155THOMASWY0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
156REGALINS0.50.500.000.500.503008,0000.00
157RESORTSAL0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
158ROADS6.606.600.006.606.60000.00
159ROKANA0.60.600.000.600.60000.00
160ROYALEX0.50.500.000.500.50029,8980.00
161RTBRISCOE0.50.500.000.500.50120000136,5260.00
162SCOA3.253.250.003.253.255405,0070.00
163STARCOMMS0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
164STDINSURE0.50.500.000.500.50089,5200.00
165SKYESHELT100.00100.000.00100.00100.00000.00
166SMURFIT0.54.540.000.540.5403,0600.00
167SOVRENINS0.50.500.000.500.500120,3200.00
168STACO0.50.500.000.500.50011,5000.00
169UNITYKAP0.50.500.000.500.50021,0600.00
170UNIVINSURE0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
171VONO1.191.190.001.191.19000.00
172WAAP0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
173WAGLASS0.63.630.000.630.63000.00
174UTC0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
175VANLEER9.099.090.009.099.097000070,8290.00
176WAPIC0.50.500.000.510.5019898511,229,2040.00
177WEMABANK0.50.500.000.500.508150009,873,0020.00
1787UP90.0290.00-0.0290.0290.007325205,116-0.02
179NESTLE1,201.001200.00-0.081,240.501,200.00715252,884,704-0.08
180PZ24.2324.00-0.9524.2323.2428851113,145,768-0.95
181ETI17.2016.95-1.4517.5916.75169544416,493,421-1.45
182CHAMPION2.502.46-1.602.702.37221982,201,793-1.60
183TRIPPLEG1.091.06-2.751.091.06034,862-2.75
184WAPCO52.0050.54-2.8157.3150.54459535512,019,331-2.81
185FIDSON3.523.41-3.123.593.34335002010,557,316-3.12
186SKYEBANK0.53.51-3.770.530.501658850167,252,513-3.77
187HONYFLOUR2.021.94-3.962.051.9017001344,810,651-3.96
188ETERNA3.463.32-4.053.503.323842963,650,518-4.05
189MEDVIEWAIR1.591.52-4.401.591.520261,158-4.40
190NEIMETH0.68.65-4.410.710.62200002,100,861-4.41
191CADBURY11.0010.50-4.5510.8010.0011394613,135,371-4.55
192PAINTCOM0.62.59-4.840.620.5922000157,044-4.84
193NB165.00157.00-4.85170.00157.0045427725,857,152-4.85
194FCMB1.101.04-5.451.071.036298041461,474,495-5.45
195CUTIX2.502.35-6.002.602.20568404,116,575-6.00
196MOBIL170.00157.85-7.15170.00157.8525496348,529-7.15
197FO48.1044.65-7.1750.0044.651504565,124,633-7.17
198MORISON0.69.63-8.700.660.630136,297-8.70
199UNITYBNK0.57.52-8.770.570.52289032110,089,876-8.77
200JAIZBANK0.72.65-9.720.700.65337103033,067,125-9.72
201AGLEVENT0.61.55-9.840.620.55180452,322,249-9.84
202CONTINSURE1.501.35-10.001.501.323611704,833,905-10.00
203UPL2.572.22-13.622.572.2213700974,876-13.62
204MRS31.9827.46-14.1331.9827.4610366574,149-14.13
205LAWUNION0.93.74-20.430.930.741000758,180-20.43