DISCLAIMER Our attention has been drawn to a website www.cashcraft.net in which messages/sms/mails are being sent to the general public requesting for funds and promising a 100% payback of all donations/contributions/subscriptions or funding in minutes in the name of Cashcraft Financial Freedom. Kindly be informed that the messages are not from CASHCRAFT ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED / CASHCRAFT SECURITIES LIMITED / CASHCRAFT CAPITAL LIMITED or any of our affiliates. We therefore advise our clients to be mindful of decision they take so as not to be swindled and deceived by fraudulent persons/organizations in the disguise of doing business with CASHCRAFT ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED. Anyone who does any transaction with www.cashcraft.net or Cashcraft Financial Freedom does that at his/her own risk. Signed: Management.

Stock Perfomance

Stock Month Performance

Stock Month To Date Performance Ranking As At October, 2017

Rank Security Start Price Current Price % Price Change Month High Month Low Today's Volume MTD Volume % MTD Returns
1INTBREW37.0056.2351.9756.2337.0012315591705781851.97
2LINKASSURE0.69.8421.740.880.69639568778887321.74
3CCNN8.3610.1721.6510.188.06153242417818821.65
4NPFMCRFBK1.111.2916.221.291.110197873716.22
5NEM1.171.3914.881.411.2153921062201684514.88
6GLAXOSMITH21.0124.0014.2924.0021.0065625176194314.29
7FLOURMILL26.5530.0012.9930.0026.55399061532569212.99
8UACN15.0016.8912.6016.9515.00408334992600712.60
9FIDELITYBK1.341.5010.291.501.332403352216285253110.29
10PRESCO59.0065.0010.1768.0059.001877931232656310.17
11STANBIC40.0044.0510.1044.3040.0118596334459926510.10
12CAVERTON1.081.2010.091.261.090487486410.09
13AIRSERVICE7.167.879.927.877.163725013104379.92
14AFRIPRUD3.603.708.193.713.315623361446641028.19
15NASCON12.0213.008.1513.8512.0232711376952338.15
16DANGFLOUR6.406.907.816.916.342574039278644547.81
17NAHCO3.013.237.673.603.0021750766010767.67
18VITAFOAM2.512.707.572.802.514727174300777.57
19MANSARD2.002.147.002.602.0032790059581847.00
20SEPLAT450.00480.006.67480.00450.005095233406.67
21STERLNBANK1.001.066.001.061.004887859707685416.00
22MAYBAKER2.702.785.703.002.524558535130801575.70
23CUSTODYINS3.603.785.003.783.5015900047121305.00
24NNFM5.505.774.915.775.503001963424.91
25UCAP3.003.024.863.122.881189390555963314.86
26REDSTAREX4.754.984.845.464.7512600024161014.84
27BOCGAS3.783.964.763.963.78400442038824.76
28DANGCEM219.00219.994.76224.00210.001456635117284624.76
29GUARANTY39.9841.854.6242.1040.0035715862201943814.62
30ZENITHBANK23.4025.104.5426.4524.01136690922736604734.54
31TOTAL225.00245.004.26253.00235.00740711292774.26
32FBNH5.706.014.166.145.61272736242532164054.16
33TRANSEXPR0.76.793.950.790.7606385673.95
34AIICO0.54.553.770.590.53990241476256073.77
35TRANSCORP1.391.433.621.521.33260603161859540023.62
36CHAMPION2.502.462.932.702.372219822017932.93
37BERGER7.007.202.867.207.0045284649462.86
38OKOMUOIL63.2165.002.8366.3763.2113683620203002.83
39ACCESS9.629.802.629.909.50687419762734940782.62
40UBA8.649.002.399.448.79114750492530859042.39
41GUINNESS98.00100.351.88101.0098.50933214162948391.88
42UBN5.996.101.846.115.75821891383617131.84
43CONOIL27.5528.001.6328.0027.55454276305531.63
44OANDO5.935.991.536.055.734850164308501.53
45UNILEVER43.6144.000.8944.0043.431165567041920.89
46UAC-PROP2.722.740.742.852.722257516536950.74
47CILEASING1.711.800.561.961.702336481601960330.56
48DANGSUGAR13.7014.000.5014.4113.473921572620582660.50
49CADBURY11.0010.500.3810.8010.00113946131353710.38
50CAP32.5032.500.0032.5032.50490205728470.00
51CAPALBETO95.4995.490.0095.4995.49000.00
52CAPHOTEL3.153.150.003.153.15100166600.00
53CAPOIL0.50.500.000.500.50100011200.00
54ABBEYBDS1.301.300.001.301.300500.00
55ABCTRANS0.50.500.000.500.50056000.00
56ACADEMY0.50.500.000.500.50010000.00
57CONFDINS0.61.610.000.610.61000.00
58BETAGLAS56.8556.850.0056.8556.855431260.00
59BIGTREAT0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
60CHAMS0.50.500.000.500.50068000.00
61CHELLARAM3.243.240.003.243.24010500.00
62ADSWITCH1.631.630.001.631.63000.00
63AFRIK0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
64AFRINSURE0.50.500.000.500.5052530017873000.00
65AFROIL20.7120.710.0020.7120.71000.00
66AFROMEDIA0.50.500.000.500.50016800.00
67AFRPAINTS2.352.350.002.352.35000.00
68ALEX9.669.660.009.669.6601200.00
69ALUMACO7.757.750.007.757.75000.00
70ANINO0.25.250.000.250.25000.00
71ARBICO4.794.790.004.794.79000.00
72ASHAKACEM17.0817.080.0017.0817.08000.00
73ASOSAVINGS0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
74AUSTINLAZ2.092.090.002.092.09000.00
75AVONCROWN1.181.180.001.181.18000.00
76BECOPETRO0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
77DEAPCAP0.50.500.000.500.5009800.00
78DNMEYER0.91.910.000.910.91000.00
79DUNLOP0.50.500.000.500.5070000823700.00
80EKOCORP3.373.370.003.373.37000.00
81ELLAHLAKES4.264.260.004.264.2625022500.00
82ENAMELWA23.2323.230.0023.2323.2304500.00
83EQUITYASUR0.50.500.000.500.5005283210.00
84CORNERST0.50.500.000.500.5005075330.00
85COSTAIN0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
86COURTVILLE0.50.500.000.500.50012000.00
87CWG2.542.540.002.542.540324990.00
88DAARCOMM0.50.500.000.500.50070000.00
89ETRANZACT5.005.000.005.005.00015500.00
90EVANSMED0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
91ETERNAOIL2.752.750.002.752.75000.00
92GNI0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
93GOLDBREW0.89.890.000.890.8907790.00
94GOLDINSURE0.53.530.000.530.53000.00
95GTASSURE1.601.600.001.601.60000.00
96OASISINS0.53.530.000.530.53000.00
97NSLTECH0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
98NEWGOLD5,999.006000.000.006,000.006,000.00000.00
99NIGERINS0.50.500.000.500.5020001743540.00
100NIG-GERMAN3.623.620.003.623.620200.00
101NIGROPES7.467.460.007.467.46000.00
102NIGSEWING0.15.150.000.150.15000.00
103NIWICABLE0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
104FIRSTALUM0.50.500.000.520.504000021226900.00
105NESF552.20552.200.00552.20552.20000.00
106NCR6.636.630.006.636.630223510.00
107OMATEK0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
108OMOSAVBNK0.89.900.000.900.90000.00
109PHARMDEKO2.252.250.002.252.250430390.00
110POLYPROD1.051.050.001.051.05000.00
111PORTPAINT2.102.100.002.102.100706480.00
112PREMBREW2.952.950.002.952.95000.00
113PREMPAINTS10.3910.390.0010.3910.39000.00
114REGALINS0.50.500.000.500.5030080000.00
115RESORTSAL0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
116ROADS6.606.600.006.606.60000.00
117ROKANA0.60.600.000.600.60000.00
118ROYALEX0.50.500.000.500.500298980.00
119RTBRISCOE0.50.500.000.500.501200001365260.00
120SCOA3.253.250.003.253.2554050070.00
121HMARKINS0.50.500.000.500.500912000.00
122LEARNAFRCA0.76.790.000.800.762816125352590.00
123LENNARDS3.003.000.003.003.00000.00
124MBENEFIT0.50.500.000.500.501200011117110.00
125MCNICHOLS1.201.200.001.201.20300206319620.00
126LIVESTOCK0.85.850.000.920.83280839119685240.00
127MANDRID5.355.350.005.355.35000.00
128MTECH0.91.910.000.910.91000.00
129MTI0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
130MULTITREX0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
131MULTIVERSE0.50.500.000.500.50108150810.00
132GUINEAINS0.50.500.000.500.500205800.00
133FORTISMFB2.582.580.002.582.58020000.00
134FTNCOCOA0.50.500.000.500.50110000011003200.00
135GCAPPA14.4614.460.0014.4614.46000.00
136IAINSURE0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
137IHS3.903.900.003.903.90000.00
138IHSPREF3.083.080.003.083.08000.00
139IKEJAHOTEL1.781.780.001.781.78000.00
140INFINITY1.441.440.001.441.4405000.00
141INTENEGINS0.50.500.000.500.50063840.00
142INTERLINK3.803.800.003.803.80018400.00
143IPWA0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
144JAPAULOIL0.50.500.000.500.5001700600.00
145JBERGER29.3329.330.0029.3329.33397142922990.00
146JOHNHOLT0.51.510.000.510.510771690.00
147JOSBREW1.661.660.001.661.66000.00
148JULI1.671.670.001.671.6701500.00
149LASACO0.50.500.000.500.50071467400.00
150TOURIST3.503.500.003.503.50075100.00
151TRANSCOHOT7.217.210.007.217.210119400.00
152UNIONDAC0.50.500.000.500.501000001241000.00
153UNIONDICON13.4513.450.0013.4513.450218000.00
154UNIONVENT0.63.630.000.630.63000.00
155UHOMREIT45.2245.220.0045.2245.22000.00
156UNHOMES3.023.020.003.023.02000.00
157UNIC0.50.500.000.500.500102000.00
158RAKUNITY0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
159PRESTIGE0.50.500.000.500.500108000.00
160SKYESHELT100.00100.000.00100.00100.00000.00
161SMURFIT0.54.540.000.540.54030600.00
162SOVRENINS0.50.500.000.500.5001203200.00
163STACO0.50.500.000.500.500115000.00
164STOKVIS0.14.140.000.140.14000.00
165STUDPRESS2.192.190.002.192.19200379600.00
166TANTALIZER0.50.500.000.500.5001005000.00
167THOMASWY0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
168STARCOMMS0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
169STDINSURE0.50.500.000.500.500895200.00
170WAPIC0.50.500.000.510.50198985112292040.00
171WEMABANK0.50.500.000.500.5081500098730020.00
172VONO1.191.190.001.191.19000.00
173WAAP0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
174WAGLASS0.63.630.000.630.63000.00
175UNITYKAP0.50.500.000.500.500210600.00
176UNIVINSURE0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
177UTC0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
178VANLEER9.099.090.009.099.0970000708290.00
1797UP90.0290.00-0.0290.0290.007325205116-0.02
180PZ24.2324.00-0.9524.2323.2428851113145768-0.95
181NESTLE1,201.001200.00-1.231,240.501,200.00715252884704-1.23
182ETI17.2016.95-1.4517.5916.75169544416493421-1.45
183DIAMONDBNK1.051.05-1.871.141.0065242361033162780-1.87
184SKYEBANK0.53.51-1.920.530.501658850167252513-1.92
185TRIPPLEG1.091.06-2.751.091.06034862-2.75
186FCMB1.101.04-2.801.071.036298041461474495-2.80
187WAPCO52.0050.54-2.8557.3150.54459535512019331-2.85
188JAIZBANK0.72.65-2.990.700.65337103033067125-2.99
189NB165.00157.00-3.09170.00157.0045427725857152-3.09
190FIDSON3.523.41-3.123.593.34335002010557316-3.12
191HONYFLOUR2.021.94-3.962.051.9017001344810651-3.96
192ETERNA3.463.32-4.053.503.323842963650518-4.05
193MEDVIEWAIR1.591.52-4.401.591.520261158-4.40
194NEIMETH0.68.65-4.410.710.62200002100861-4.41
195MORISON0.69.63-4.550.660.630136297-4.55
196PAINTCOM0.62.59-4.840.620.5922000157044-4.84
197CUTIX2.502.35-6.002.602.20568404116575-6.00
198MOBIL170.00157.85-7.15170.00157.8525496348529-7.15
199FO48.1044.65-7.1750.0044.651504565124633-7.17
200UNITYBNK0.57.52-8.770.570.52289032110089876-8.77
201AGLEVENT0.61.55-9.840.620.55180452322249-9.84
202CONTINSURE1.501.35-10.001.501.323611704833905-10.00
203UPL2.572.22-13.622.572.2213700974876-13.62
204MRS31.9827.46-14.1331.9827.4610366574149-14.13
205LAWUNION0.93.74-20.430.930.741000758180-20.43