DISCLAIMER Our attention has been drawn to a website www.cashcraft.net in which messages/sms/mails are being sent to the general public requesting for funds and promising a 100% payback of all donations/contributions/subscriptions or funding in minutes in the name of Cashcraft Financial Freedom. Kindly be informed that the messages are not from CASHCRAFT ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED / CASHCRAFT SECURITIES LIMITED / CASHCRAFT CAPITAL LIMITED or any of our affiliates. We therefore advise our clients to be mindful of decision they take so as not to be swindled and deceived by fraudulent persons/organizations in the disguise of doing business with CASHCRAFT ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED. Anyone who does any transaction with www.cashcraft.net or Cashcraft Financial Freedom does that at his/her own risk. Signed: Management.

Stock Perfomance

Stock Month Performance

Stock Month To Date Performance Ranking As At January, 2018

Rank Security Start Price Current Price % Price Change Month High Month Low Today's Volume MTD Volume % MTD Returns
1SKYEBANK0.501.29148.081.290.52109996752722835108148.08
2WEMABANK0.501.17134.001.170.5084898128513085977134.00
3DIAMONDBNK1.503.57127.393.571.571932420161623043111127.39
4UNITYBNK0.531.22121.821.220.5556182632177053661121.82
5FCMB1.513.49120.893.611.581025316321052764582120.89
6STERLNBANK1.082.29102.652.421.1338225528384580828102.65
7JAIZBANK0.641.1785.711.170.63206117689088566485.71
8CCNN9.5017.5084.2117.789.5020737072705361884.21
9CAVERTON1.232.2272.092.221.2954177072618909672.09
10TRANSCORP1.472.5068.922.551.48205927040222579886468.92
11FBNH8.9913.9058.1314.758.796554033680499159458.13
12CHAMPION2.093.1953.373.222.082810673126020053.37
13FIDELITYBK2.473.9051.163.992.586619768870015278851.16
14CONOIL28.0041.3847.7941.3828.0012716672982547.79
15MANSARD2.022.9445.542.942.021212801476545445.54
16HONYFLOUR2.183.1643.643.522.2027831916417169043.64
17ETERNA4.266.0441.786.604.2613533733225988641.78
18NPFMCRFBK1.251.7136.801.741.251185001099149836.80
19GUARANTY39.0554.7134.9254.7140.552271533428392484034.92
20FIDSON3.754.7628.305.023.7126712261312933228.30
21GUINNESS94.00120.2527.93120.2594.00144581763208227.93
22ZENITHBANK25.6733.0027.2733.5125.933303390652632680327.27
23LAWUNION0.77.9725.970.970.77552914689673094325.97
24LIVESTOCK0.831.0425.301.140.8359356333917258925.30
25UBA10.3812.8923.8213.0010.414243919243434811023.82
26FO42.0051.7823.2952.6242.002766391218240523.29
27DANGFLOUR12.1014.9723.2116.9012.1564983819313827923.21
28NEIMETH0.75.9222.670.970.663688311377931622.67
29ETI16.2319.6620.8420.0316.278570855108829720.84
30ACCESS10.4312.6018.8712.6010.453118548474580065218.87
31BERGER8.4910.0818.7310.088.4919017364932418.73
32DANGCEM230.00273.0018.70273.00223.002117563563702718.70
33REDSTAREX5.126.0017.196.005.12313400178329417.19
34UNILEVER40.2147.0016.8947.0239.866496531026694816.89
35CILEASING1.281.5716.301.651.3534278303721858716.30
36MAYBAKER2.593.0116.223.392.508696002219057816.22
37LINKASSURE0.69.8015.940.900.695812001641398115.94
38NEM1.581.8315.821.831.5310620301619078615.82
39WAPCO46.7951.9915.8256.9044.894420433505016615.82
40AIICO0.54.6214.810.650.5339340264763646214.81
41INTBREW53.5563.0014.5763.0054.997515565135503314.57
42JBERGER28.0032.0014.2932.0028.0074988306044714.29
43CUTIX2.012.2712.942.381.911119913516122412.94
44STANBIC40.9046.0012.4746.2240.9053483334499317912.47
45MOBIL194.60216.0011.00216.00170.002463394595111.00
46UCAP3.604.1010.814.403.701760232016156517910.81
47BETAGLAS51.3156.5610.2356.5651.3110037452410.23
48NAHCO3.984.3810.054.723.983391591354239110.05
49WAPIC0.50.5510.000.600.5021739244271157610.00
50UPL2.282.509.652.762.2821755093793739.65
51CAP35.7038.868.8538.8635.7053462525417538.85
52CONTINSURE1.401.528.571.581.405625048885088.57
53FIRSTALUM0.50.548.000.540.505500034490858.00
54SEPLAT626.22675.017.79675.01626.2256411154297.79
55UBN7.788.097.728.787.503943706545681437.72
56UAC-PROP2.793.007.533.182.79252187186120197.53
57OKOMUOIL67.6971.625.8172.3867.695784332774615.81
58NB134.95142.195.29152.68135.0011200531676944085.29
59LEARNAFRCA0.88.924.550.990.8862811174113124.55
60MEDVIEWAIR1.992.074.022.071.9901239064.02
61PZ20.6022.004.0223.9920.004696625244861804.02
62UACN16.9017.493.4919.4216.90925695683155933.49
63FLOURMILL29.0030.003.4533.4029.002390678927564033.45
64AFRIPRUD4.304.552.714.994.432761805437549782.71
65TOTAL230.00231.000.46231.00229.9557047255340.46
66PRESCO68.5068.690.2872.3066.503874145830120.28
67PRESTIGE0.50.500.000.500.50120037764290.00
68RAKUNITY0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
69NSLTECH0.50.500.000.500.50020000.00
70OANDO5.995.990.005.995.99522532242934266140.00
71OASISINS0.53.530.000.530.53000.00
72OMATEK0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
73OMOSAVBNK0.89.900.000.900.90000.00
74PAINTCOM0.59.590.000.590.5912111780.00
75PHARMDEKO2.362.360.002.362.36010040000.00
76POLYPROD1.051.050.001.051.05000.00
77PORTPAINT2.202.200.002.202.2001329420.00
78PREMBREW2.952.950.002.952.95000.00
79PREMPAINTS10.3910.390.0010.3910.39000.00
80NCR6.306.300.006.306.30200827020.00
81MORISON0.53.530.000.530.530220760.00
82MRS27.4627.460.0027.4627.461092945986750.00
83MTECH0.91.910.000.910.91000.00
84MTI0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
85MULTITREX0.50.500.000.500.500701000.00
86MULTIVERSE0.50.500.000.500.5020070804000.00
87NESF552.20552.200.00552.20552.20000.00
88NEWGOLD5,900.005900.000.005,900.005,900.00010.00
89NIGERINS0.50.500.000.500.5002271150.00
90NIG-GERMAN3.623.620.003.623.62000.00
91NIGROPES7.467.460.007.467.46000.00
92NIGSEWING0.15.150.000.150.15000.00
93NIWICABLE0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
94NNFM5.705.700.005.705.701002662780.00
95MANDRID5.355.350.005.355.35000.00
96MBENEFIT0.50.500.000.500.500128000.00
97MCNICHOLS1.201.200.001.201.20090010010.00
98LENNARDS3.003.000.003.003.00000.00
99JAPAULOIL0.50.500.000.500.50014392600.00
100JOHNHOLT0.50.500.000.500.5002292630.00
101JOSBREW1.661.660.001.661.66000.00
102JULI1.671.670.001.671.67000.00
103LASACO0.50.500.000.500.50025239590.00
104INTENEGINS0.50.500.000.500.50093320.00
105INTERLINK3.803.800.003.803.8001010.00
106IPWA0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
107IAINSURE0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
108IHS3.903.900.003.903.90000.00
109IHSPREF3.083.080.003.083.08000.00
110IKEJAHOTEL1.781.780.001.781.78000.00
111INFINITY1.441.440.001.441.44049800.00
112HMARKINS0.50.500.000.500.50200022571520.00
113GUINEAINS0.50.500.000.500.500156520.00
114GNI0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
115GOLDBREW0.89.890.000.890.89011800.00
116GOLDINSURE0.53.530.000.530.53000.00
117GTASSURE1.601.600.001.601.60000.00
118AFROIL20.7120.710.0020.7120.71000.00
119AFROMEDIA0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
120AFRPAINTS2.352.350.002.352.35000.00
121BIGTREAT0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
122BOCGAS4.584.580.004.584.583120381840.00
123CAPALBETO95.4995.490.0095.4995.49000.00
124CAPHOTEL3.153.150.003.153.150168000.00
125CAPOIL0.50.500.000.500.50060.00
126CHAMS0.50.500.000.500.5008900000.00
127CHELLARAM3.083.080.003.083.080362300.00
128ADSWITCH1.631.630.001.631.63000.00
129AFRIK0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
130AFRINSURE0.50.500.000.500.5061000000610000000.00
1317UP101.97101.970.00101.97101.9704115500.00
132ABBEYBDS1.301.300.001.301.30045500.00
133ABCTRANS0.50.500.000.500.500465190.00
134ACADEMY0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
135ALEX9.669.660.009.669.66064810.00
136ALUMACO7.757.750.007.757.75000.00
137ANINO0.25.250.000.250.25000.00
138ARBICO4.794.790.004.794.79000.00
139ASHAKACEM17.0817.080.0017.0817.08000.00
140ASOSAVINGS0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
141AUSTINLAZ2.092.090.002.092.09000.00
142AVONCROWN1.181.180.001.181.18000.00
143BECOPETRO0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
144FORTISMFB2.582.580.002.582.58000.00
145FTNCOCOA0.50.500.000.500.503000005860210.00
146GCAPPA14.4614.460.0014.4614.46000.00
147ETRANZACT5.005.000.005.005.00011500.00
148EVANSMED0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
149DEAPCAP0.50.500.000.500.500503000.00
150ETERNAOIL2.752.750.002.752.75000.00
151CORNERST0.50.500.000.500.50500002100000.00
152COSTAIN0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
153COURTVILLE0.50.500.000.500.500349520.00
154CUSTODYINS3.933.930.003.933.93000.00
155CONFDINS0.61.610.000.610.61000.00
156CWG2.542.540.002.542.54033500.00
157DAARCOMM0.50.500.000.500.5051000570500.00
158DNMEYER0.91.910.000.910.91000.00
159DUNLOP0.50.500.000.500.50182474922710.00
160EKOCORP3.373.370.003.373.37000.00
161ELLAHLAKES4.264.260.004.264.260200.00
162ENAMELWA23.2323.230.0023.2323.23013750.00
163EQUITYASUR0.50.500.000.500.5002373210.00
164TOURIST3.503.500.003.503.50000.00
165TANTALIZER0.50.500.000.500.50075000.00
166THOMASWY0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
167TRANSEXPR0.75.750.000.750.75837507813800.00
168UHOMREIT45.2245.220.0045.2245.2201100.00
169UNHOMES3.023.020.003.023.02000.00
170UNIC0.50.500.000.500.50200246340.00
171UNIONDAC0.50.500.000.500.50887001541350.00
172UNIONDICON13.4513.450.0013.4513.45069210.00
173UNIONVENT0.63.630.000.630.63000.00
174STARCOMMS0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
175STDINSURE0.50.500.000.500.5001372000.00
176STOKVIS0.14.140.000.140.14000.00
177SKYESHELT100.00100.000.00100.00100.0001070.00
178SMURFIT0.54.540.000.540.546006000.00
179SOVRENINS0.50.500.000.500.50010961000.00
180STACO0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
181REGALINS0.50.500.000.500.5004829370.00
182RESORTSAL0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
183ROADS6.606.600.006.606.60000.00
184ROKANA0.60.600.000.600.60000.00
185ROYALEX0.50.500.000.500.50202004940210.00
186RTBRISCOE0.50.500.000.500.502003390130.00
187SCOA3.253.250.003.253.250558730.00
188VONO1.191.190.001.191.19000.00
189WAAP0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
190WAGLASS0.63.630.000.630.63000.00
191UNITYKAP0.50.500.000.500.5020035584520.00
192UNIVINSURE0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
193UTC0.50.500.000.500.50000.00
194VANLEER9.099.090.009.099.090254000.00
195TRANSCOHOT7.217.20-0.147.577.200896382-0.14
196NASCON18.5519.00-1.1422.1919.00155250014283159-1.14
197VITAFOAM3.003.00-1.323.393.00119256644095793-1.32
198DANGSUGAR20.3520.00-1.7721.9520.00587715854436192-1.77
199GLAXOSMITH21.6120.90-3.2922.2520.90198005538943-3.29
200CADBURY15.0015.06-3.4617.0014.95186481122455632-3.46
201NESTLE1,555.991500.00-3.601,555.991,450.003545493663962-3.60
202STUDPRESS1.991.90-4.521.991.900396051-4.52
203TRIPPLEG1.061.01-4.721.061.01086317-4.72
204AIRSERVICE5.955.66-4.875.955.66300274908-4.87
205AGLEVENT0.69.66-5.710.750.66932271023315-5.71