DISCLAIMER Our attention has been drawn to a website www.cashcraft.net in which messages/sms/mails are being sent to the general public requesting for funds and promising a 100% payback of all donations/contributions/subscriptions or funding in minutes in the name of Cashcraft Financial Freedom. Kindly be informed that the messages are not from CASHCRAFT ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED / CASHCRAFT SECURITIES LIMITED / CASHCRAFT CAPITAL LIMITED or any of our affiliates. We therefore advise our clients to be mindful of decision they take so as not to be swindled and deceived by fraudulent persons/organizations in the disguise of doing business with CASHCRAFT ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED. Anyone who does any transaction with www.cashcraft.net or Cashcraft Financial Freedom does that at his/her own risk. Signed: Management.

Stock Ranking

Stock Ranking By Capitalisation

Ranking By Market Capitalisation

Rank Security Price Shares in Issue Capitalization
1DANGCEM273.0017,040,507,4054,652,058,521,565.00
2GUARANTY54.7129,431,179,2241,610,179,788,399.99
3NESTLE1,500.00792,656,2521,188,984,378,000.00
4NB142.197,929,100,8881,127,438,874,622.88
5ZENITHBANK33.0031,396,493,7861,036,084,294,938.00
6FBNH13.9035,895,292,792498,944,556,115.83
7STANBIC46.0010,000,000,000460,000,000,000.00
8UBA12.8932,981,387,566425,130,097,049.00
9SEPLAT675.01553,310,313373,489,999,781.55
10ETI19.6617,202,704,264338,205,163,205.32
11ACCESS12.6022,882,918,908288,324,786,969.94
12DANGSUGAR20.0012,000,000,000240,000,000,000.00
13WAPCO51.994,554,901,810236,809,352,747.15
14INTBREW63.003,294,249,280207,537,704,640.00
15GUINNESS120.251,505,888,188181,083,054,607.00
16UNILEVER47.003,783,296,250177,814,923,750.00
17UBN8.0916,935,806,471137,010,676,934.59
18FIDELITYBK3.9028,974,797,023113,001,711,152.95
19TRANSCORP2.5038,720,997,42596,802,493,562.50
20PZ22.003,970,477,04587,350,494,990.00
21DIAMONDBNK3.5723,160,388,96882,682,587,069.64
22FLOURMILL30.002,624,237,18778,727,115,610.00
23TOTAL231.00339,521,83778,429,544,347.00
24MOBIL216.00360,595,26277,888,576,592.00
25DANGFLOUR14.975,000,000,00074,850,001,335.14
26OANDO5.9912,034,618,89472,087,364,420.55
27FCMB3.4919,802,710,75469,111,460,720.31
28PRESCO68.691,000,000,00068,690,002,441.41
29OKOMUOIL71.62953,910,00068,319,036,819.99
30FO51.781,302,481,10367,442,469,923.40
31STERLNBANK2.2928,790,418,12665,930,056,410.27
327UP101.97640,590,36365,321,000,097.08
33TRANSCOHOT7.207,600,403,90054,722,906,630.34
34NASCON19.002,649,438,37850,339,329,182.00
35WEMABANK1.1739,488,373,21346,201,394,964.55
36JBERGER32.001,320,000,00042,240,000,000.00
37ASHAKACEM17.082,239,453,12538,249,859,204.14
38UACN17.491,920,864,38733,595,917,688.98
39MANSARD2.9410,500,000,00030,870,000,600.81
40CONOIL41.38693,952,11728,715,739,342.68
41CADBURY15.061,878,202,04028,285,723,510.52
42BETAGLAS56.56499,972,00028,278,417,006.61
43CAP38.86700,000,00027,202,000,427.25
44HONYFLOUR3.167,930,197,65825,059,425,279.93
45GLAXOSMITH20.901,195,876,48824,993,818,143.01
46CHAMPION3.197,829,496,46424,976,094,168.17
47UCAP4.106,000,000,00024,599,999,427.80
48CUSTODYINS3.935,881,864,19523,115,726,679.01
49CCNN17.501,256,677,76621,991,860,905.00
50ETRANZACT5.004,200,000,00021,000,000,000.00
51MEDVIEWAIR2.079,750,649,40020,183,843,607.07
52CAPALBETO95.49196,875,00018,799,593,329.43
53SKYEBANK1.2913,880,301,41017,905,588,289.41
54IHS3.904,400,000,00017,160,000,419.62
55GTASSURE1.6010,000,000,00016,000,000,238.42
56CONTINSURE1.5210,372,744,31215,766,571,156.40
57UNITYBNK1.2211,689,337,94214,260,992,623.67
58IAINSURE0.5028,000,000,00014,000,000,000.00
59IHSPREF3.084,400,000,00013,551,999,664.31
60UHOMREIT45.22250,019,78111,305,894,802.02
61AFRINSURE0.5020,585,000,00010,292,500,000.00
62NEM1.835,280,502,9139,663,320,557.40
63AFRIPRUD4.552,000,000,0009,100,000,381.47
64UNIVINSURE0.5016,000,000,0008,000,000,000.00
65ETERNA6.041,304,144,6477,877,033,618.13
66TOURIST3.502,246,437,4727,862,531,152.00
67CAVERTON2.223,350,509,7507,438,131,740.86
68ASOSAVINGS0.5014,741,733,8027,370,866,901.00
69WAPIC0.5513,382,738,2487,360,506,195.93
70FIDSON4.761,500,000,0007,140,000,343.32
71NAHCO4.381,624,218,7507,114,078,310.88
72MRS27.46253,988,6726,974,528,700.59
73UNITYKAP0.5013,866,666,6666,933,333,333.00
74CWG2.542,524,826,3596,413,058,855.55
75LINKASSURE0.807,999,999,9956,400,000,091.37
76INFINITY1.444,170,455,7206,005,456,475.44
77DAARCOMM0.5012,000,000,0006,000,000,000.00
78RESORTSAL0.5011,329,732,4045,664,866,202.00
79ABBEYBDS1.304,200,000,0005,459,999,799.73
80UAC-PROP3.001,718,749,9955,156,249,985.00
81CAPHOTEL3.151,548,780,0004,878,657,147.70
82MTECH0.914,966,666,6684,519,666,798.14
83OMOSAVBNK0.905,000,000,0004,499,999,880.79
84EQUITYASUR0.508,847,298,4204,423,649,210.00
85CORNERST0.508,820,010,3634,410,005,181.50
86AIICO0.626,930,204,4804,296,726,810.65
87STDINSURE0.508,493,173,4504,246,586,725.00
88OASISINS0.538,003,506,7914,241,858,370.25
89FORTISMFB2.581,630,091,0004,205,634,655.63
90SOVRENINS0.508,340,823,2964,170,411,648.00
91MBENEFIT0.508,000,000,0004,000,000,000.00
92NPFMCRFBK1.712,286,637,7663,910,150,667.09
93NIGERINS0.507,739,479,3683,869,739,684.00
94IKEJAHOTEL1.782,078,796,3993,700,257,530.75
95UNIONDICON13.45273,338,7763,676,406,485.06
96LASACO0.507,323,433,4213,661,716,710.50
97AIRSERVICE5.66634,000,0003,588,439,903.26
98ETERNAOIL2.751,304,144,8473,586,398,329.25
99STARCOMMS0.507,087,132,5293,543,566,264.50
100REDSTAREX6.00589,496,7603,536,980,560.00
101REGALINS0.506,668,750,0003,334,375,000.00
102LAWUNION0.973,437,330,5003,334,210,683.34
103JAPAULOIL0.506,262,701,7163,131,350,858.00
104STACO0.506,141,087,6093,070,543,804.50
105GUINEAINS0.506,140,000,0003,070,000,000.00
106HMARKINS0.506,000,000,0003,000,000,000.00
107CILEASING1.571,882,818,9122,956,025,790.60
108MAYBAKER3.01980,000,0002,949,799,990.65
109UNHOMES3.02976,562,5052,949,218,746.47
110VITAFOAM3.00982,800,0002,948,400,000.00
111CAPOIL0.505,857,548,0002,928,774,000.00
112BERGER10.08289,823,4472,921,420,323.65
113PREMBREW2.95979,211,4122,888,673,712.09
114NSLTECH0.505,631,540,0002,815,770,000.00
115PRESTIGE0.505,518,293,9602,759,146,980.00
116AFROIL20.71125,487,4752,598,845,492.36
117ROYALEX0.505,145,370,0742,572,685,037.00
118MTI0.504,893,594,4002,446,797,200.00
119GOLDINSURE0.534,549,947,0002,411,471,779.82
120DUNLOP0.504,772,669,2122,386,334,606.00
121NEWGOLD5,900.00400,0002,360,000,000.00
122CHAMS0.504,696,060,0002,348,030,000.00
123AUSTINLAZ2.091,079,860,0002,256,907,307.31
124CHELLARAM3.08722,925,0002,226,608,944.85
125AFROMEDIA0.504,439,046,9862,219,523,493.00
126MULTIVERSE0.504,261,938,6862,130,969,343.00
127ALEX9.66219,956,0002,124,774,926.44
128SCOA3.25649,825,6652,111,933,411.25
129LIVESTOCK1.041,999,999,4182,079,999,318.43
130SKYESHELT100.0020,000,0002,000,000,000.00
131CUTIX2.27880,661,0131,999,100,482.71
132NIGROPES7.46263,668,2951,966,965,490.76
133GNI0.503,827,485,3801,913,742,690.00
134BOCGAS4.58416,244,7061,906,400,721.72
135MULTITREX0.503,722,493,6201,861,246,810.00
136BECOPETRO0.503,716,976,5801,858,488,290.00
137GCAPPA14.46125,000,0001,807,500,004.77
138UNIONDAC0.503,553,138,5301,776,569,265.00
139COURTVILLE0.503,552,000,0001,776,000,000.00
140AGLEVENT0.662,647,290,3051,747,211,670.73
141EKOCORP3.37498,600,9081,680,285,002.90
142TANTALIZER0.503,211,627,9071,605,813,953.50
143ENAMELWA23.2363,360,0001,471,852,771.00
144OMATEK0.502,941,789,4721,470,894,736.00
145NEIMETH0.921,569,551,3281,443,987,247.95
146UNIC0.502,582,296,0001,291,148,000.00
147PREMPAINTS10.39123,000,0001,277,970,042.23
148FIRSTALUM0.542,110,359,2421,139,594,035.96
149STUDPRESS1.90594,885,7131,130,282,840.52
150FTNCOCOA0.502,200,000,0001,100,000,000.00
151UPL2.50431,409,5041,078,523,760.00
152NNFM5.70178,200,0001,015,739,966.01
153BIGTREAT0.502,000,000,0001,000,000,000.00
154JOSBREW1.66562,000,000932,919,981.24
155NIWICABLE0.501,800,000,000900,000,000.00
156INTERLINK3.80236,699,521899,458,168.51
157PORTPAINT2.20400,000,000880,000,019.07
158AFRPAINTS2.35368,461,038865,883,404.16
159ABCTRANS0.501,657,700,001828,850,000.50
160AVONCROWN1.18683,974,529807,089,908.34
161DEAPCAP0.501,500,000,000750,000,000.00
162ARBICO4.79148,500,000711,314,994.34
163LEARNAFRCA0.92771,450,000709,734,012.87
164NCR6.30108,000,000680,400,020.60
165VONO1.19563,651,183670,744,940.02
166INTENEGINS0.501,284,085,489642,042,744.50
167UTC0.501,233,375,004616,687,502.00
168RTBRISCOE0.501,176,356,880588,178,440.00
169ALUMACO7.7575,604,049585,931,379.75
170NIG-GERMAN3.62153,786,012556,705,345.84
171COSTAIN0.501,084,382,980542,191,490.00
172PHARMDEKO2.36216,820,448511,696,234.53
173ELLAHLAKES4.26120,000,000511,200,027.47
174TRIPPLEG1.01494,954,000499,903,535.28
175PAINTCOM0.59792,914,256467,819,390.24
176NESF552.20745,950411,913,599.11
177VANLEER9.0942,640,000387,597,606.51
178EVANSMED0.50732,347,370366,173,685.00
179JULI1.67199,905,004333,841,348.10
180MCNICHOLS1.20270,000,000324,000,012.87
181DNMEYER0.91325,000,000295,750,008.52
182POLYPROD1.05250,000,000262,499,988.08
183IPWA0.50514,140,713257,070,356.50
184ACADEMY0.50504,000,000252,000,000.00
185GOLDBREW0.89272,160,000242,222,396.11
186MANDRID5.3540,000,000213,999,996.19
187LENNARDS3.0070,164,062210,492,186.00
188ADSWITCH1.63125,005,250203,758,556.90
189JOHNHOLT0.50389,151,412194,575,706.00
190ROADS6.6025,000,000164,999,997.62
191TRANSEXPR0.75198,819,762149,114,821.50
192WAGLASS0.63208,614,500131,427,134.01
193CONFDINS0.61211,626,000129,091,863.03
194THOMASWY0.50220,000,000110,000,000.00
195MORISON0.53152,178,75080,654,733.15
196UNIONVENT0.6398,600,00062,117,999.53
197ROKANA0.6050,000,00030,000,001.19
198RAKUNITY0.5056,624,53328,312,266.50
199SMURFIT0.5445,000,00024,300,000.97
200AFRIK0.5024,898,85012,449,425.00
201ANINO0.2524,200,0006,050,000.00
202WAAP0.506,650,0003,325,000.00
203NIGSEWING0.155,880,000882,000.04
204STOKVIS0.142,918,000408,520.00
205JAIZBANK1.171,0001,170.00